TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 3 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
ATV von 1845 5 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 5:9 (7:9) #
G F S V 2 HEBC 3 9:5 (5:9) #
Germania 5 E T V 6 4:9 (4:9) #
SV Lurup 3 TTC Protesia 3 1:9 (6:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 TuS Ottensen 1 2:9 (4:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 5 Bahrenfelder TV 3 9:2 (9:2) #
HEBC 3 ATV von 1845 5 8:8 (3:9) #
E T V 6 G F S V 2 4:9 (9:7) #
TTC Protesia 3 Germania 5 8:8 (7:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 SV Lurup 3 9:1 (9:2) #
Bahrenfelder TV 3 SPVGG Blankenese 3 6:9 (6:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 SV Eidelstedt 5 9:5 (9:2) #
ATV von 1845 5 E T V 6 8:8 (9:3) #
G F S V 2 TTC Protesia 3 6:9 (6:9) #
Germania 5 TuS Ottensen 1 9:3 (7:9) #
SV Lurup 3 Bahrenfelder TV 3 9:2 (8:8) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 SV Eidelstedt 5 1:9 (6:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 HEBC 3 8:8 (9:7) #
TTC Protesia 3 ATV von 1845 5 8:8 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 1 G F S V 2 8:8 (8:8) #
Bahrenfelder TV 3 Germania 5 5:9 (7:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 5 SV Lurup 3 9:2 (9:2) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 4:9 (0:9) #
E T V 6 HEBC 3 9:0 (9:4) #
ATV von 1845 5 TuS Ottensen 1 8:8 (8:8) #
G F S V 2 Bahrenfelder TV 3 9:0 (9:3) #
Germania 5 SV Eidelstedt 5 8:8 (9:6) #
SV Lurup 3 SPVGG Blankenese 3 8:8 (6:9) #
HEBC 3 TTC Protesia 3 9:5 (5:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 E T V 6 6:9 (9:7) #
Bahrenfelder TV 3 ATV von 1845 5 2:9 (5:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 5 G F S V 2 3:9 (3:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 Germania 5 1:9 (3:9) #
SV Lurup 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 2:9 (0:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 HEBC 3 3:9 (9:4) #
TTC Protesia 3 E T V 6 4:9 (5:9) #
ATV von 1845 5 SV Eidelstedt 5 2:9 (8:8) #
G F S V 2 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:4 (8:8) #
Germania 5 SV Lurup 3 9:3 (9:3) #
HEBC 3 Bahrenfelder TV 3 9:6 (9:2) #
E T V 6 TuS Ottensen 1 9:2 (3:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 TTC Protesia 3 9:0 (9:7) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 ATV von 1845 5 3:9 (6:9) #
SV Lurup 3 G F S V 2 9:3 (8:8) #
Germania 5 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 2:9 (3:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 5 HEBC 3 8:8 (0:9) #
Bahrenfelder TV 3 E T V 6 1:9 (2:9) #
TuS Ottensen 1 TTC Protesia 3 9:6 (9:2) #
ATV von 1845 5 SV Lurup 3 9:3 (9:1) #
G F S V 2 Germania 5 9:3 (8:8) #
HEBC 3 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:6 (9:5) #
E T V 6 SV Eidelstedt 5 9:2 (9:4) #
TTC Protesia 3 Bahrenfelder TV 3 9:3 (9:2) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 TuS Ottensen 1 9:2 (9:4) #
Germania 5 ATV von 1845 5 9:6 (6:9) #
G F S V 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 4:9 (0:9) #
SV Lurup 3 HEBC 3 5:9 (1:9) #
SPVGG Blankenese 3 E T V 6 1:9 (2:9) #
SV Eidelstedt 5 TTC Protesia 3 9:6 (9:7) #
Bahrenfelder TV 3 TuS Ottensen 1 9:6 (0:9) #
ATV von 1845 5 G F S V 2 7:9 (9:7) #
HEBC 3 Germania 5 9:5 (3:9) #
E T V 6 SV Lurup 3 9:4 (9:4) #
TTC Protesia 3 SPVGG Blankenese 3 9:7 (9:7) #
TuS Ottensen 1 SV Eidelstedt 5 9:7 (9:1) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 Bahrenfelder TV 3 9:2 (9:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World