TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Buchholz, Sven Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 19:0 0:0 0:0 118
Lembcke, Gerald SC Wentorf 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 110
Moka, Markus Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 1:1 14:1 0:0 100
Eichhorst, Henning Peter TSV Reinbek 5 10:0 0:0 0:0 97
Schubach, Sven Bergedorf-West 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 97
Riebandt, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Neschki, Rene SC Wentorf 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 96
Koberstein, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 12:3 0:0 94
Gajda, Robert Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 6:1 4:1 0:0 93
Rastig, Guido SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 10:7 0:0 0:0 93
Bärwinkel, Steve TSV Glinde 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 90
Jülich, Christian TSV Glinde 11 2:0 12:6 0:0 90
Christern, Moritz Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 9:4 0:0 0:0 90
Köhler-Göb, Lasse SC Wentorf 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 90
Graeber, Jens VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 7:3 5:0 89
Knuth, Kevin TTG Südstormarn 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 88
Egge, Helmut Bergedorf-West 10 4:2 9:5 0:0 88
Blom, Karl-Heinz VfL Geesthacht 7 0:0 1:0 9:0 87
Brodersen, Peter SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 85
Fölsch, Thorben Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 7:5 0:0 0:0 85
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Törper, Sönke SG DJK-SVNA 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 84
Meins, Philipp Thorben TSV Glinde 11 0:0 3:1 11:4 84
Schultz, Adolf VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 0:0 10:3 83
Jackstien, Meinhard VfL Geesthacht 9 5:7 4:1 0:0 82
Reimann, Frank TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 2:0 5:2 82
Grüter, Holger VfL Geesthacht 6 0:0 8:3 0:0 82
Lindecke, Karsten TSV Reinbek 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 81
Puchalka, Thomas TSV Glinde 10 0:0 8:6 3:1 81
Babin-Ebell, Heiner SG DJK-SVNA 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 81
Martens, Stefan SC Wentorf 10 0:0 11:8 0:0 81
Böttcher-Zubak, Oliver SC Wentorf 7 1:3 8:2 0:0 81
Schumacher, Marc Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 0:0 5:5 3:0 80
Hinsch, Stephan Bergedorf-West 10 0:0 6:5 3:1 80
Hammer, Gilbert Bergedorf-West 9 0:0 8:6 0:0 80
Vagt, Peter Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 0:0 10:4 80
Rütering, Benedikt TSV Glinde 9 6:8 2:2 0:0 79
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 10 0:0 6:7 4:0 79
Freitag, Albert SC Wentorf 10 0:0 9:7 1:1 79
Grünthal, Rüdiger TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 6:5 1:1 78
Reichwald, Dirk Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 3:1 1:1 0:0 78
Brüggmann, Fred Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 8:8 1:0 78
Kleist, Udo Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 0:0 8:4 78
Gruber, Johannes TSV Glinde 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 77
Kalke, Jens VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Metzger, Jochen SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Liedtke, Andreas VfL Geesthacht 5 0:0 4:3 0:0 76
Deisemann, Tim Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Freitag, Thomas VfL Geesthacht 7 3:7 2:0 0:0 75
Zufall, Manfred Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 10 1:2 7:8 0:0 75
Weber, Hendrik TSV Glinde 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 75
Graßnickel, Eckhardt SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 74
Arora, Honey Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Borth, Armin TSV Reinbek 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Kohstall, Cordula SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Kleist, Udo Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Labusch, Marco TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 74
Bostelmann, Peter Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Borowski, Peter SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Albers, Werner Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 0:0 3:6 3:1 73
Ladiges, Kurt Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 0:0 1:1 6:6 73
Zierau, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 1:4 3:0 73
Keller, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 72
Haberstroh, Peter Bergedorf-West 11 0:0 0:0 8:8 72
Knauth, Matthias Bergedorf-West 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 72
Peters, Thomas SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:2 2:0 72
Reichert, Matthias TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Gerth, Mathias SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schröder, Claus TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Schwalm, Kerstin SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Keffel, Anthony Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Morawski, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 10 0:0 1:3 6:5 71
Rüssau, Jürgen Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 71
Falenski, Karl-Heinz SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 71
Martens, Andreas SC Wentorf 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 71
Leskow, Holger VfL Geesthacht 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Krämer, Jens TTG Südstormarn 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Matviyets, Oleksandr TSV Glinde 5 0:0 0:0 4:6 70
Scheel, Arnd Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 70
Fuchs, Mark Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 0:0 1:0 0:3 70
Hofmann, Christian SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Yurdagel, Timur SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:2 3:4 0:0 70
Anderson, Rolf SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:2 4:3 70
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Malchow, Silke SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Gaschler, Henrik TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Stolz, Silke SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Wendlandt, Daniel Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Bitzer, Jürgen TSV Reinbek 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 70
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Wittenburg, Kay SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schmidt, Nils-Thorben SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Malinowski, Eduard Bergedorf-West 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Burchardt, Heinz SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schwalm, Kerstin SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Behnken, Ralf Grünh.-Tesperh. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Gisder, Peter SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 69
Timm, Ronald Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 0:0 6:9 68
Sikora, Bernhard Bergedorf-West 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 68
Grünbeck, Fred TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Remer, Jens-Uwe SC Wentorf 2 0:2 0:2 0:0 68
Stein, Markus SC Wentorf 10 0:0 4:9 2:3 68
Michel, Peter TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 68
Schilling, Dietrich SC Wentorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Tank, Andreas TSV Reinbek 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Rattmann, Dirk Bergedorf-West 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 68
Barnett, Timothy TTG Südstormarn 4 1:4 0:2 0:0 67
Temmeyer, Frank Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 67
Klebaner, Borislav SC Wentorf 4 0:2 1:5 0:0 67
Weber, Michael SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 66
Wahrenburg, David SC Wentorf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Wendt, Thorsten TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 65
Buchhardt, Sebastian SG DJK-SVNA 11 2:6 3:10 0:0 65
Steffen, Frederick Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 0:1 5:9 65
Balnus, André TSV Reinbek 10 1:7 3:6 0:0 64
Kröger, Olaf SG DJK-SVNA 11 0:0 0:2 5:9 64
Wangemann, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:3 5:12 0:0 64
Tralls, Andreas SG DJK-SVNA 4 0:8 0:0 0:0 64
Hullmann Dr., Dirk TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 4:13 0:0 63
Bandelow, Peter TSV Reinbek 5 0:0 0:1 1:7 63
Osmers, Karsten TSV Reinbek 8 0:0 1:5 2:5 63
Rathje, Sören SC Wentorf 9 0:0 0:0 3:10 62
Hoffmann, Niels TTG Südstormarn 5 0:2 0:6 0:0 60
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World