TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 3:9 (4:9) #
TSV Glinde 5 Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 9:7 (9:4) #
SC Wentorf 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 9:4 (6:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 SC Wentorf 3 9:7 (9:4) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:6 (3:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 VfL Geesthacht 3 8:8 (3:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 8:8 (6:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 TSV Glinde 5 8:8 (5:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 SC Wentorf 2 5:6 (5:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 Bergedorf-West 1 8:8 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 TTG Südstormarn 4 9:3 (9:3) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 TSV Reinbek 2 9:0 (9:2) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 4:9 (9:6) #
TSV Glinde 5 SC Wentorf 3 9:7 (9:7) #
SC Wentorf 2 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:2 (9:2) #
Bergedorf-West 1 VfL Geesthacht 3 9:3 (4:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 TSV Reinbek 2 9:0 (1:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 9:1 (9:0) #
SC Wentorf 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 7:9 (4:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 TSV Glinde 5 7:9 (2:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 SC Wentorf 2 9:4 (9:4) #
TSV Reinbek 2 Bergedorf-West 1 5:9 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 6:9 (3:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 9:1 (7:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:6 (8:8) #
TSV Glinde 5 VfL Geesthacht 3 6:9 (6:9) #
SC Wentorf 2 TSV Reinbek 2 9:7 (7:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 TTG Südstormarn 4 9:3 (9:3) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 SC Wentorf 3 9:4 (7:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 9:2 (9:1) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 9:1 (9:2) #
TSV Reinbek 2 TSV Glinde 5 8:8 (0:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 SC Wentorf 2 4:9 (2:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 3:9 (3:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 6:9 (3:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 3:9 (2:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 TSV Reinbek 2 9:3 (6:9) #
TSV Glinde 5 TTG Südstormarn 4 9:1 (9:7) #
SC Wentorf 2 Bergedorf-West 1 9:4 (0:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 VfL Geesthacht 3 3:9 (1:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:2 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 SC Wentorf 3 9:1 (9:2) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 9:3 (4:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 TSV Glinde 5 6:9 (2:9) #
SC Wentorf 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 5:9 (2:9) #
TSV Reinbek 2 Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 4:9 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 9:1 (3:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 SC Wentorf 3 9:5 (6:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 Bergedorf-West 1 9:6 (9:6) #
TSV Glinde 5 SC Wentorf 2 8:8 (8:8) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 TTG Südstormarn 4 8:8 (7:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 TSV Reinbek 2 9:1 (3:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 VfL Geesthacht 3 5:9 (3:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:3 (9:3) #
SC Wentorf 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 6:9 (0:9) #
TSV Glinde 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 4:9 (1:9) #
Bergedorf-West 1 Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 9:2 (9:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 9:0 (8:8) #
TSV Reinbek 2 SC Wentorf 3 9:2 (9:4) #
VfL Geesthacht 3 SG DJK-SVNA 1 9:3 (9:0) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 TSV Glinde 5 2:9 (3:9) #
Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 SC Wentorf 2 8:8 (0:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 Bergedorf-West 1 9:5 (5:9) #
SC Wentorf 3 TTG Südstormarn 4 9:4 (1:9) #
SG DJK-SVNA 1 TSV Reinbek 2 9:4 (2:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 VfL Geesthacht 3 9:6 (9:6) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World