TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 107
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 104
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 103
Urak, Turhan SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 103
Reichel, Tim Blau-Gold 10 14:4 0:0 0:0 103
Lade, Sascha TURA Harksheide 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 98
Opitz, Nils TURA Harksheide 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 96
Reimers, Harald WTB 61 8 6:0 7:2 0:0 96
Neumann, Martin TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 14:2 0:0 93
Klein, Peter Blau-Gold 10 1:1 13:3 0:0 92
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 92
Schwarz, Tobias WTB 61 6 4:1 5:0 0:0 91
Hasenbring, Ulf TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 91
Sperling, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 7:0 3:1 90
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 3:2 9:0 90
Giese, Günther SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 4:0 7:1 88
Ellerbrock, Jim TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 0:0 10:1 88
Wagenknecht, Jörg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 87
Rüpke, Dirk Walddörfer SV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 87
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 87
Rubarth, Fabian Blau-Gold 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 86
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 11 3:1 9:7 0:0 86
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 8 2:2 8:3 0:0 84
Schliemann, Axel TSV Sasel 3 5:1 0:0 0:0 83
Niedrich, Ronny WTB 61 8 0:0 8:4 1:0 83
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 83
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 11 0:0 11:8 0:0 82
Kausch, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 81
Eggerstedt, Werner SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 6:5 4:0 81
Förster, Sven Blau-Gold 4 0:0 1:0 3:0 81
Rügge, Michael TTG 207 7 0:0 2:0 6:3 80
Schaal, Thorsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 8:12 0:0 0:0 79
Wenkens, Olaf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 8:7 0:0 79
Pfefferkorn, Heino SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 0:0 10:5 79
Zwingmann, Matthias WTB 61 3 0:0 1:0 4:0 79
Heimann, Carsten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:2 6:1 0:0 79
Matzner, Heiko Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 0:0 10:6 78
Meyer, Rolf TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 78
Leo, Axel Walddörfer SV 9 2:4 6:5 0:0 77
Brandt, Andreas Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 77
Hiebenga, Gerhard Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 76
Jordan, Ulf WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 76
Hansen, Peter TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 76
Raabe, Peter Blau-Gold 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 76
Hagenah, Kay TSV Sasel 8 2:3 5:5 0:0 76
Pham, Quoc TSV Sasel 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 76
Ehrig, André Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 3:3 6:4 76
Bootsveld, Jan WTB 61 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 75
Krebs, Kai TTG 207 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 75
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 10 4:10 4:2 0:0 75
Boller, Maximilian SC Poppenbüttel 9 3:7 3:2 0:0 75
Schulte, Dirk SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 6:6 0:0 75
Dickow, Claus-Joachim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Lüneburg, Harry TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Blumendorf, Andreas Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 3:4 1:0 74
Piehler, Dr.Thomas Walddörfer SV 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 74
Girndt, Dietmar SC Poppenbüttel 6 2:0 3:7 0:0 74
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Meinicke, Maik TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 74
Hiller, Dennis TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 74
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Decker, Wolfgang TTG 207 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 73
Giß, Michael TTG 207 11 0:0 2:6 7:3 73
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 4:3 73
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 73
Laade, Armin WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 72
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Sellhorn, Karsten TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Borck, Carsten Walddörfer SV 10 0:2 6:7 0:0 72
Ly, Patrick WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Bogumil, Leon Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 72
Räther, Ulf SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 1:1 4:5 71
Feldmann, Alexander SC Poppenbüttel 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 71
Lorenz, Jürgen SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 1:4 6:4 71
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 0:1 8:8 71
Storm, Thomas WTB 61 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 71
Knobelsdorf, Marc WTB 61 3 0:0 1:1 1:2 71
Ziemer, Gernot Walddörfer SV 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 71
Gnoss, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 2:5 4:3 71
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 6 3:8 0:0 0:0 71
Schmidt, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 71
Endruweit, Gunnar WTB 61 2 0:0 1:1 0:2 71
Ehlbeck, Harald TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 7 0:0 4:7 0:0 71
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hörstemeier, Frank TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Brunner, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 70
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Reinhardt, Holger WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schwemmler, Reinhard Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schlattau, Tim TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Kloth, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Zoller, Axel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Rückert, Dr.Tilman Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 3:7 0:0 70
Hoßfeld, Bert Blau-Gold 10 0:0 0:0 5:6 70
Engel, Jürgen Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 0:1 6:6 70
Albers, Uwe Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Ramm, Christian TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Willig, Gunnar TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 70
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Rimmler, Peter SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Oelker, Peter Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Winterberg, Hans-Jörg TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Hiller, Maik TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Salow, Dr.Hartmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 70
Cunis, Ragnar Blau-Gold 8 0:0 1:2 4:6 69
Doan, Quang Chanh SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:5 6:7 0:0 69
Ben Rached, Rami TSV Sasel 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 69
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Hickmann, Volker TSV Sasel 11 0:0 2:4 5:7 68
Jeutter, Karl SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 68
Wenn, Joshua WTB 61 3 0:0 0:4 1:1 68
Timmermann, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 1:1 3:6 67
Krüger, Hartmut TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:2 5:11 0:0 66
Glandorf, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 66
Hastedt, Andreas WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 66
Baltzer, Florian Walddörfer SV 7 0:1 2:7 0:0 65
Fest, Josef Walddörfer SV 8 0:0 1:6 2:2 65
Brenner, Markus SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:2 4:9 0:0 65
Lütjen, Klaus TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 0:0 0:2 4:9 62
Graf, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 8 1:14 0:0 0:0 60
Janzen, Dr.Rodger Walddörfer SV 11 0:8 3:8 0:0 59
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 0:0 1:12 57
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:2 1:8 0:3 56
Moser, Jürgen TSV Sasel 9 0:0 0:0 0:13 54
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World