TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 4 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 14:1 0:0 0:0 131
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 10 15:4 0:0 0:0 125
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 12:3 0:0 0:0 122
Voigt, Marco TTV Harburg 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 122
Roepke, Michael FC St. Pauli 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 113
Hornung, Martin ATV von 1845 8 0:0 13:1 0:0 113
Harms, Ulrich SV Eidelstedt 10 3:2 10:2 0:0 113
Folie, Dominique FC St. Pauli 9 5:3 7:1 0:0 112
Liehmann, Thorsten SV Eidelstedt 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 109
Rassekh, Hamid Reza ATV von 1845 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 108
Münch, Michael ATV von 1845 10 10:8 0:0 0:0 108
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 2:2 8:2 0:0 108
Schuster, Björn Harburger SC 10 10:8 0:0 0:0 108
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 10 0:0 2:1 8:1 107
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 8 5:4 5:1 0:0 106
Treder, Tobias-Micha GW Harburg 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 105
Schultze, Oliver GW Harburg 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 105
Jedamski, Lars ATV von 1845 10 0:0 8:5 1:0 103
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 103
Ptakowski, Holger SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 2:0 4:0 103
Soblechero, Matias GW Harburg 9 4:3 5:4 0:0 102
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 101
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 10 1:1 9:7 0:0 100
Zopf, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 7 6:6 0:0 0:0 100
Nielsen, Sven FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 8:5 0:0 99
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 5 0:0 2:0 3:1 99
Korn, Michael SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 7:5 0:0 99
Meier, Jens TV Fischbek 5 0:0 0:0 7:1 98
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 4 4:3 0:0 0:0 98
Sadowski, Waldemar Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 97
Schulze, Jürgen TTV Harburg 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 97
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 9 5:7 2:2 0:0 97
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 97
Birkenkämper, Markus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 4:4 5:3 96
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 1:1 3:0 95
Labourie, Mathieu ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Kryza, Sven SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 5:1 94
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 6:6 0:0 94
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 2:2 4:3 94
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:0 94
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 93
Gütschow, Andrea FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 93
Hoch, Sebastian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Syben, Berthold SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Hundius, Heiko SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Rißling, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Szymczak, Axel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Zeitz, Herbert Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Hidde, Marco FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Büttgenbach, Maurice TV Fischbek 8 0:0 5:5 1:2 92
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 0:0 6:5 92
Wehnke, Jan SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Kleinschmidt, Dieter Harburger SC 9 0:1 7:8 0:0 92
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 10 1:5 6:5 0:0 92
Madjidian, Kabir Harburger SC 9 0:0 5:5 1:2 92
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Wischhusen, Kaspar Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Wehnke, Karsten SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Reumann, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 10 0:0 5:8 2:1 91
Paul, Hendrik TV Fischbek 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 91
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 4:5 4:4 91
Ulatowski, Mikolaj TTV Harburg 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 91
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 9 0:0 1:1 5:5 91
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Zappe, Alexander TTV Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Siemen, Armin FC St. Pauli 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 91
Müller, Oliver TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Meyer, Adrian TV Fischbek 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Albers, Herbert Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Helk, Bernd TTV Harburg 10 0:0 1:1 7:8 89
Niedzolka, Dieter TuS Finkenwerder 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 89
Zeih, Hartmut TuS Finkenwerder 3 1:3 0:0 0:0 89
Broit, Kevin FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Fritzler, Petra TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Dröge, Simon SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Willuhn, Ernst-Otto Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Langbeck, Horst Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Järvinen, Thomas ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Fellberg, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kuhrwahl, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Schwäke, Christian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 9 0:0 0:1 5:5 88
Magnet, Frederic TuS Finkenwerder 9 1:4 3:4 0:0 88
Durdak, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 4:9 2:1 88
Eggert, Ralf SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Sprung, Carsten TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 7 0:0 0:0 4:5 88
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 9 1:6 4:5 0:0 87
Krüger, Axel TTV Harburg 7 0:0 0:0 4:6 87
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 3 1:5 0:0 0:0 87
Weiß, Sven Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Tormählen, Anke TuS Finkenwerder 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Klopp, Andreas FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 86
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 86
Simonsmeier, Thorsten TTV Harburg 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 86
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 3:4 0:3 86
Hoyer, Marcus SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Matthies, André Harburger SC 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 1:1 0:4 86
Gross, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 83
Tormählen, Bernd TuS Finkenwerder 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 83
Neupauerova, Libuse TuS Finkenwerder 3 0:1 0:2 0:0 83
Erhorn, Jonas GW Harburg 6 0:0 2:9 0:0 83
Grabisz, Joachim Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 83
Claussen, Martin FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 2:7 2:4 82
Küddelsmann, Karsten Harburger SC 9 3:13 0:0 0:0 82
Bethke, Horst TuS Finkenwerder 6 0:0 1:5 0:1 82
Kohlmeyer, Heiko SV Wilhelmsburg 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 82
Siebner, Alexander Harburger SC 9 0:0 0:4 3:5 80
Külper, Nico TuS Finkenwerder 5 0:5 0:2 0:0 79
Heinrich, Dennis GW Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 2:10 77
Albrecht, Nils TuS Finkenwerder 7 0:0 0:0 0:7 75
Schütt, Marko TuS Finkenwerder 8 0:0 0:4 0:5 72
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World