TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 4 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Voigt, Marco TTV Harburg 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 137
Roepke, Michael FC St. Pauli 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 128
Rüter, Michael TuS Finkenwerder 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 125
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 2:0 10:2 0:0 118
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 10 11:7 0:0 0:0 112
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 112
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 10 3:2 8:3 0:0 109
Rassekh, Hamid Reza ATV von 1845 8 4:2 6:2 0:0 108
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 7:5 0:0 0:0 108
Ulatowski, Mikolaj TTV Harburg 8 1:1 10:3 0:0 107
Korn, Michael SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 11:4 0:0 107
Schuster, Björn Harburger SC 6 7:3 0:0 0:0 107
Liehmann, Thorsten SV Eidelstedt 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 103
Harms, Ulrich SV Eidelstedt 10 1:1 10:6 0:0 103
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 9 1:2 8:3 0:0 103
Hornung, Martin ATV von 1845 8 1:1 8:3 1:1 102
Ptakowski, Holger SV Eidelstedt 9 0:0 3:0 5:3 102
Treder, Tobias-Micha GW Harburg 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 102
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 7 6:5 0:0 0:0 102
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 9:0 101
Siemen, Armin FC St. Pauli 6 2:0 6:4 0:0 101
Nielsen, Sven FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 99
Zopf, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 99
Münch, Michael ATV von 1845 6 5:5 0:0 0:0 99
Simonsmeier, Thorsten TTV Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 11:5 98
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 2:3 4:3 0:0 98
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 3:1 4:3 98
Birkenkämper, Markus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 0:0 7:2 98
Paul, Hendrik TV Fischbek 6 0:0 5:1 2:3 97
Zeih, Hartmut TuS Finkenwerder 6 0:1 6:3 0:0 97
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 96
Soblechero, Matias GW Harburg 9 1:3 8:6 0:0 96
Folie, Dominique FC St. Pauli 10 0:0 5:3 5:5 96
Schultze, Oliver GW Harburg 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 96
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 95
Brenner, Andre Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:1 6:5 0:0 95
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 95
Jedamski, Lars ATV von 1845 7 0:0 3:2 3:3 94
Wennrich, Johannes ATV von 1845 5 0:0 5:3 0:1 94
Bahrenfuß, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 0:0 6:4 94
Küddelsmann, Karsten Harburger SC 6 2:3 2:2 0:0 94
Grabisz, Joachim Harburger SC 5 1:1 3:3 0:0 94
Erhorn, Jonas GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:2 8:3 94
Kloft, Hans-Mathias SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Soulayman, Moustafa ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Lukannek, Thomas SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 94
Krause, Peter Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 93
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 92
Niedzolka, Dieter TuS Finkenwerder 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 92
Steinhübl, Philipp ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Bartschat, Stefan ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Schwieger, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 92
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Futorjanski, Vitalji ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Hoyer, Marcus SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 92
Wille, Martin Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Kösling, Klaus Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Deckert, Jacques ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Gütschow, Andrea FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Meyer, Adrian TV Fischbek 5 0:0 0:0 5:4 91
Schulze, Jürgen TTV Harburg 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 91
Neupauerova, Libuse TuS Finkenwerder 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Klawitter, Bogdan TTV Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 91
Seghir, Haytem SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Broit, Kevin FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Otto, Svenja GW Harburg 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 91
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 91
Zhiqian, Zhao ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Wehnke, Jan SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Külper, Nico TuS Finkenwerder 5 0:0 0:1 3:2 90
Eisele, Michael SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Büttgenbach, Maurice TV Fischbek 5 1:2 2:3 0:0 90
Doose, Lutz Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Hirsch, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Weihs, Bernhard ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Tjarks, Thilo GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Zappe, Alexander TTV Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Jorkisch, Marcel TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Durdak, Thorsten SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 1:6 5:1 89
Scharf, Frank GW Harburg 7 0:0 5:8 0:0 89
Meier, Jens TV Fischbek 3 0:0 1:1 0:1 89
Poppe, Stefan Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 1:0 5:7 89
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 89
Kleinschmidt, Dieter Harburger SC 8 4:10 0:0 0:0 89
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 89
Seesko, Wolfgang ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Matthies, André Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Becker, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Rohlf, Oliver FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Hutzler, Heinrich FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Eggert, Ralf SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Kohlmeyer, Heiko SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:2 5:7 0:0 88
Mittelstädt, Alexandra ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Hoffmann, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Albers, Herbert Harburger SC 4 0:0 0:1 2:3 87
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 87
Sander, Leon GW Harburg 8 0:0 2:5 3:3 87
Krüger, Axel TTV Harburg 7 0:0 4:9 0:0 86
Heinrich, Dennis GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:0 5:8 86
Rohland, Jan ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 86
Claussen, Martin FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 0:0 4:7 86
Jonas, Dirk Bahrenfelder TV 10 0:0 1:4 4:5 85
Köhnken, Philipp TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 83
Wilken, Andreas ATV von 1845 5 1:7 0:2 0:0 83
Helk, Bernd TTV Harburg 9 0:0 2:5 3:6 83
Seidel, Rolf Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 83
Nadler, Marian TV Fischbek 3 0:0 0:0 0:6 83
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 2:10 0:0 82
Zart, Jörg TV Fischbek 7 2:11 0:0 0:0 82
Madjidian, Kabir Harburger SC 10 0:4 4:8 0:1 81
Sprung, Carsten TV Fischbek 8 0:0 1:3 1:7 79
Bethke, Horst TuS Finkenwerder 8 0:0 0:4 2:6 78
Tormählen, Bernd TuS Finkenwerder 6 0:0 0:0 0:7 77
Magnet, Frederic TuS Finkenwerder 10 0:0 2:15 0:0 74
Siebner, Alexander Harburger SC 10 0:0 1:5 0:9 72
Rellstab, Lutz Harburger SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Schmiedecke, Robin TuS Finkenwerder 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World