SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
152.101 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:5 (8:8) |
# |
152.102 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:1 (9:2) |
# |
152.103 |
Horner TV 3 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
9:6 (9:2) |
# |
152.104 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
6:9 (9:2) |
# |
152.105 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
3:9 (3:9) |
# |
152.106 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
9:7 (4:9) |
# |
152.107 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
Horner TV 3 |
7:9 (2:9) |
# |
152.108 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
9:5 (6:9) |
# |
152.109 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
9:6 (9:6) |
# |
152.110 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
9:2 (9:3) |
# |
152.111 |
Horner TV 3 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:7 (9:6) |
# |
152.112 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
7:9 (9:1) |
# |
152.113 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
5:9 (5:9) |
# |
152.114 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
9:0 (9:1) |
# |
152.115 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
3:9 (5:9) |
# |
152.116 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
6:9 (1:9) |
# |
152.117 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
9:7 (8:8) |
# |
152.118 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
6:9 (1:9) |
# |
152.119 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
9:6 (9:7) |
# |
152.120 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
Horner TV 3 |
9:4 (7:9) |
# |
152.121 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
8:8 (9:4) |
# |
152.122 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:4 (8:8) |
# |
152.123 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
9:1 (9:4) |
# |
152.124 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
9:2 (9:3) |
# |
152.125 |
Horner TV 3 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
8:8 (5:9) |
# |
152.126 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
9:6 (6:9) |
# |
152.127 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
9:0 (0:9) |
# |
152.128 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
9:7 (6:9) |
# |
152.129 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
6:9 (9:7) |
# |
152.130 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
9:5 (5:9) |
# |
152.131 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
9:1 (9:3) |
# |
152.132 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:2 (9:5) |
# |
152.133 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
8:8 (7:9) |
# |
152.134 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
9:6 (6:9) |
# |
152.135 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
Horner TV 3 |
6:9 (9:7) |
# |
152.136 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
9:2 (8:8) |
# |
152.137 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
3:9 (5:9) |
# |
152.138 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
9:5 (9:3) |
# |
152.139 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
7:9 (4:9) |
# |
152.140 |
Horner TV 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
8:8 (5:9) |
# |
152.141 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
5:9 (5:9) |
# |
152.142 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:3 (9:2) |
# |
152.143 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
6:9 (9:5) |
# |
152.144 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
Horner TV 3 |
9:2 (9:3) |
# |
152.145 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
4:9 (3:9) |
# |
152.146 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
8:8 (9:7) |
# |
152.147 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
9:5 (9:5) |
# |
152.148 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
9:3 (5:9) |
# |
152.149 |
Horner TV 3 |
SC Allermöhe 2 |
9:5 (9:2) |
# |
152.150 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
8:8 (8:8) |
# |
152.151 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 |
VfL Geesthacht 2 |
7:9 (3:9) |
# |
152.152 |
SC Wentorf 1 |
TH Eilbeck 5 |
4:9 (5:9) |
# |
152.153 |
TTG Südstormarn 3 |
Horner TV 3 |
9:6 (9:7) |
# |
152.154 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
9:1 (9:7) |
# |
152.155 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 |
TSV Glinde 4 |
9:5 (4:9) |
# |