TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 2 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
VfL Geesthacht 2 TSV Glinde 4 8:8 (5:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 TH Eilbeck 5 2:9 (1:9) #
SC Wentorf 1 Horner TV 3 2:9 (6:9) #
SC Allermöhe 2 TTG Südstormarn 2 2:9 (9:6) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:3 (9:3) #
TH Eilbeck 5 VfL Geesthacht 2 9:4 (7:9) #
Horner TV 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 9:2 (9:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:6 (5:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 SC Allermöhe 2 6:9 (6:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 3:9 (2:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 Horner TV 3 6:9 (7:9) #
SC Wentorf 1 TTG Südstormarn 2 1:9 (9:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:5 (9:5) #
SC Allermöhe 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 1:9 (0:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 TH Eilbeck 5 9:5 (9:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 9:1 (9:6) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 SC Wentorf 1 8:8 (7:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:1 (9:6) #
SC Allermöhe 2 TSV Glinde 4 7:9 (6:9) #
Horner TV 3 TH Eilbeck 5 9:7 (4:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 TTG Südstormarn 2 4:9 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 8:8 (4:9) #
SC Wentorf 1 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 4:9 (1:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 SC Allermöhe 2 3:9 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 Horner TV 3 9:5 (8:8) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 VfL Geesthacht 2 9:6 (6:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 9:0 (0:9) #
SC Allermöhe 2 SC Wentorf 1 9:6 (7:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 TSV Glinde 4 7:9 (9:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 TH Eilbeck 5 9:5 (5:9) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 3:9 (1:9) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 SC Allermöhe 2 5:9 (2:9) #
SC Wentorf 1 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:7 (8:8) #
TH Eilbeck 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:6 (6:9) #
Horner TV 3 TTG Südstormarn 2 7:9 (9:6) #
SC Allermöhe 2 VfL Geesthacht 2 8:8 (2:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 9:5 (9:3) #
SC Wentorf 1 TSV Glinde 4 3:9 (5:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 TH Eilbeck 5 9:4 (9:7) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 Horner TV 3 9:5 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 TTG Südstormarn 3 9:5 (9:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 SC Wentorf 1 2:9 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 5 SC Allermöhe 2 5:9 (9:6) #
Horner TV 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 3:9 (2:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 TTG Südstormarn 2 9:3 (9:4) #
SC Wentorf 1 VfL Geesthacht 2 7:9 (8:8) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 TSV Glinde 4 5:9 (5:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 3 TH Eilbeck 5 9:5 (3:9) #
SC Allermöhe 2 Horner TV 3 2:9 (5:9) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 TTG Südstormarn 2 8:8 (8:8) #
VfL Geesthacht 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 9:3 (9:7) #
TH Eilbeck 5 SC Wentorf 1 9:5 (9:4) #
Horner TV 3 TTG Südstormarn 3 7:9 (6:9) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 2 7:9 (1:9) #
TSV Glinde 4 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 3 9:4 (5:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World