Name, Vorname | Verein | Spiele | O | M | U | LKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keil, Stefan | SC Condor | 11 | 17:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 124 |
Schmidt, Christoph | SC Urania | 11 | 16:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 123 |
Höse, Daniel | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 122 |
Reyher, Olaf | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 15:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 120 |
Misera, Karl-Heinz | SC Urania | 9 | 13:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 117 |
Pape, Markus | TSV Sasel | 8 | 13:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 117 |
Homann, Arne | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 11:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 115 |
Harth, Arne | SC Condor | 11 | 14:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 114 |
Grafenauer, Christian | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 8:0 | 5:1 | 113 |
Feddern, Hartmut | SC Urania | 10 | 0:0 | 12:3 | 0:0 | 110 |
Jürs, Stefan | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 108 |
Haupt, Andreas | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 9:8 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 107 |
Focke, Kai Ingo | SC Urania | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 12:2 | 106 |
Höse, Jürgen | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 10:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 106 |
Berger, Wolfgang | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 11 | 0:0 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 105 |
Röglin, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 104 |
Schönherr, Jan | SC Urania | 9 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 103 |
Köster, Dirk | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 12:6 | 0:0 | 103 |
Kubbe, Torsten | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:3 | 101 |
Ewerlin, Peer | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 6 | 0:0 | 7:2 | 0:0 | 101 |
Lorenzen, André | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 101 |
Schulze, Klaus-Peter | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 8:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 100 |
Loitz, Wilfried | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 11 | 5:8 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 100 |
Greiser, Norbert | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 100 |
Sievert, Manfred | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 11 | 0:0 | 11:8 | 0:0 | 100 |
Metzner, Hartmut | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 4 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 99 |
Schliemann, Axel | TSV Sasel | 6 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 98 |
Yönel, Ferit | Walddörfer SV | 7 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 98 |
Klein, Christian | SC Poppenbüttel | 6 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 98 |
Mairich, Jens | Meiendorfer SV | 9 | 8:10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 98 |
Sander, Jörg | Walddörfer SV | 9 | 5:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 98 |
Springer, Jürgen | TTG 207 | 9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:4 | 98 |
Appel, Leo | TSV Sasel | 2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 98 |
Epplee, Patrice | Walddörfer SV | 4 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Kruse, Oliver | TSV Sasel | 3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 97 |
Vetter, Frank | Meiendorfer SV | 8 | 7:9 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 97 |
Stuhlmann, Bernd | Rahlstedter TC | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:5 | 97 |
Filbrandt, Tobias | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 4 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 97 |
Jürs, Michael | Walddörfer SV | 4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 97 |
Bogumil, Leon | Walddörfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 96 |
Maas, Hans Herrmann | Rahlstedter TC | 9 | 0:0 | 9:8 | 0:0 | 96 |
Hoffmann, Oliver | SC Condor | 11 | 0:0 | 11:11 | 0:0 | 96 |
Hebel, Krzysztof | SC Condor | 11 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10:6 | 96 |
Kling, Mario | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 10:9 | 0:0 | 96 |
Lindberg, Holger | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 7 | 6:8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 96 |
Zawadzki, Jonasz | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 95 |
Sommerfeld, Daniel | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Culci, Daniel | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 6 | 5:7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 95 |
Montanus, Andreas | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Lembke, Holger | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 4:2 | 94 |
Gatzemeier, Karsten | Rahlstedter TC | 8 | 1:3 | 6:5 | 0:0 | 94 |
Bartels, Jan | SC Condor | 10 | 0:0 | 8:9 | 0:0 | 94 |
Kasper, Andreas | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 9 | 1:4 | 6:4 | 0:0 | 94 |
Fricke, Axel | TTG 207 | 11 | 8:14 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 94 |
Niekrenz, Jürgen | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Dümmer, Udo | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 94 |
Haase, Wilfried | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 94 |
Lenz, Hans-Jürgen | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Senkpiel, Sven | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Ramm, Maarten | TSV Sasel | 4 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 93 |
Wolter, Helmut | TTG 207 | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 93 |
Wyczolkowski, Adam | Walddörfer SV | 4 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 92 |
Kohlhaas, Mario | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Sperling, Daniel | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Blumendorf, Andreas | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Wenkens, Olaf | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Schuld, Andreas | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Armbrecht, Morten | Walddörfer SV | 10 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 92 |
Moser, Malte | TSV Sasel | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 92 |
Killat, Andreas | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Garbe, Felix | Walddörfer SV | 5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 92 |
Schreier, Oliver | SC Urania | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 92 |
Springer, Joachim | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Müller, Moritz | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 91 |
Beecken, Stephan | TTG 207 | 11 | 7:15 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Meins, Martin | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 10 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8:7 | 91 |
Azadzoy, Abdullah | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Hartung, Karsten | TTG 207 | 10 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 6:4 | 91 |
Dietterle, Peter | TSV Sasel | 8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:5 | 91 |
Horst, Georg | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Möller, Henning | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 5 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 91 |
Eggerstedt, Werner | SC Poppenbüttel | 4 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 91 |
Marks, Stefan | TSV Sasel | 1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 91 |
Muschkowski, Dennis | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 91 |
Henning, Heinz | Rahlstedter TC | 6 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 90 |
Filbrandt, Florian | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Hohe, Michael | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 90 |
Lüder, Mirco | TSV Sasel | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 90 |
Kruse, Tobias | TSV Sasel | 2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 89 |
Bölke, Mark | TSV Sasel | 9 | 0:4 | 5:5 | 2:1 | 89 |
Freimuth, Jürgen | Rahlstedter TC | 5 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 89 |
Manthey, Arno | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 5:12 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 89 |
Nottscheid, Jürgen | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 88 |
Beckmann, Peter | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Wullenweber, Martin | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 88 |
Aydin, Zekai | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 88 |
Randel, Klaus | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Glandorf, Markus | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Huber, Martin | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Lormes, Horst | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Heckmann, Friederich | SC Condor | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Thomsen, Michael von | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Reimers, Klaus | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Hermann, Rainer | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 88 |
Fey, Horst | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Detering, Björn | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Weck, Oleg | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 88 |
Kuhlmann, Marc | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Zenker, Klaus | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Poeze, Stephan | SC Poppenbüttel | 5 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 88 |
Nowak, Lutz | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:2 | 5:9 | 2:0 | 88 |
Schmugler, Michael | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 7 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 88 |
Kießler, Pascal | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 88 |
Lau, Alexander | TSV Sasel | 7 | 2:6 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 88 |
Girndt, Dietmar | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 88 |
Lemke, Gerd | Rahlstedter TC | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 88 |
Förster, Arnim | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 88 |
Möller, Oliver | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 88 |
Felber, Jannick | SC Poppenbüttel | 1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 88 |
Neeser, Frank | Meiendorfer SV | 11 | 0:0 | 7:13 | 0:0 | 87 |
Förster, Marco | Walddörfer SV | 6 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 87 |
Rugenstein, Nicole | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 87 |
Weitz, Michael | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 2:8 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 86 |
Detering, Dr.Hans Peter | Rahlstedter TC | 2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 86 |
Willig, Gunnar | TTG 207 | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Kienert, Karl Heinz | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Beyer, Domenico | Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 86 |
Hansen, Jann | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 1:9 | 5:5 | 0:0 | 86 |
Karg, Nicolas | SC Condor | 11 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:11 | 86 |
Hetemann, Martin | SC Urania | 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 86 |
Ohge, Günther | SC Poppenbüttel | 2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 86 |
Nitz, Thomas | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:2 | 4:9 | 1:0 | 85 |
Cao, Tho-Quang | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 4 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 85 |
Hübner, Horst | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 10 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 4:5 | 85 |
Hentze, Michael | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 84 |
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 84 |
Lübeck, Thorsten | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 11 | 0:5 | 5:10 | 0:0 | 82 |
Wilhelmi, Vincent | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 81 |
Tashiro, Mattias | TSV Sasel | 7 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:10 | 79 |
Brüchmann, Claus | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:8 | 79 |
Mainka, Jens | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:9 | 77 |
Horn, Wolfgang | SG Farmsen-Bramf | 9 | 0:2 | 1:13 | 0:0 | 75 |
Silber, Stephan | TTG Duwo-Lemsahl | 11 | 1:18 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 71 |
Rohde, Frank | SG Hellb.-Osterb | 10 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:10 | 70 |