TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Born, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 15:3 0:0 0:0 129
Reyher, Olaf Rahlstedter TC 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 126
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 124
Harth, Arne SC Condor 11 15:6 0:0 0:0 120
Keil, Stefan SC Condor 11 13:8 0:0 0:0 113
Zuther, Niklas Walddörfer SV 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 113
Culci, Daniel SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 10:5 2:1 0:0 112
Schmidt, Christoph SC Urania 11 12:8 0:0 0:0 112
Schönherr, Jan SC Urania 9 0:0 14:2 0:0 111
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 110
Lorenzen, André Walddörfer SV 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 110
Hoffmann, Oliver SC Condor 11 0:0 15:5 0:0 109
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 10 4:2 9:4 0:0 108
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 6:2 4:0 108
Horst, Georg Walddörfer SV 9 7:4 3:2 0:0 106
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 13:4 0:2 106
Vetter, Frank Meiendorfer SV 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 106
Manthey, Arno SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 0:0 7:5 5:0 104
Lindberg, Holger TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 12:5 0:0 104
Schulze, Klaus-Peter Rahlstedter TC 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 104
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 8 0:0 8:3 2:0 104
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 103
Grafenauer, Christian SC Urania 8 0:0 0:0 10:1 103
Hansen, Jann Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 0:0 12:3 102
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 6:1 101
Maas, Hans Herrmann Rahlstedter TC 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 100
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 5 1:1 6:1 0:0 100
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:0 7:2 100
Feddern, Hartmut SC Urania 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 100
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 99
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 11 0:0 4:2 6:4 98
Armbrecht, Morten Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 4:2 5:3 98
Azadzoy, Abdullah SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 97
Garbe, Felix Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 96
Kling, Mario TTG 207 10 0:0 8:8 0:0 95
Ewerlin, Peer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 1:2 4:3 0:0 95
Berger, Wolfgang TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 11 6:9 2:3 0:0 95
Kuschka, Alexander SC Urania 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 95
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 11 0:4 10:7 0:0 94
Möller, Henning SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 8:9 0:0 94
Muschkowski, Dennis SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 9:10 0:0 94
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 94
Kruse, Oliver TSV Sasel 9 0:0 5:2 3:5 94
Bartels, Jan SC Condor 8 0:0 1:0 7:5 94
Rugenstein, Nicole Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Brüchmann, Claus SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 94
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 93
Homann, Arne SC Poppenbüttel 11 7:12 0:1 0:0 93
Silber, Stephan TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 9 0:0 5:6 2:1 93
Focke, Kai Ingo SC Urania 11 0:0 2:5 7:3 93
Gatzemeier, Karsten Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 7:8 0:0 93
Metzner, Hartmut SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 93
Göcke, Rainer SC Condor 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 93
Marks, Stefan TSV Sasel 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 93
Haase, Wilfried TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 2:3 1:0 92
Cleve, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 92
Lüder, Mirco TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 92
Wolter, Helmut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Erbert, Helmut SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Ohge, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Stritzl, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 92
Günther, Johannes TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 92
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 91
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 7 0:3 5:4 0:0 91
Meins, Martin TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 8 0:0 0:0 7:6 91
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 11 6:13 1:1 0:0 91
Kießler, Pascal Walddörfer SV 3 2:2 0:2 0:0 91
Schmolke, Gerhard TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 91
Karg, Nicolas SC Condor 10 0:0 0:0 7:7 90
Girndt, Dietmar SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 3:3 90
Poeze, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:6 6:0 90
Eggerstedt, Werner SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 90
Moser, Malte TSV Sasel 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 90
Kasper, Andreas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 4 2:5 0:0 0:0 90
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Förster, Arnim SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Ottlik, Kai Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 90
Hartung, Karsten TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 7:8 89
Schreier, Oliver SC Urania 11 1:3 6:9 0:0 89
Loitz, Wilfried SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 6:16 0:0 0:0 88
Schwarz, Timo SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Neeser, Frank Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 7:12 0:0 88
Gartmann, Nik Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Renell, Volker SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Ramm, Maarten TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 88
Helzer, Ottmar TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Blohm, Markus SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 88
Lorenz, Jürgen SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Merse, Maximilian TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Gruß, Thomas TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Köhler, Steve SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Laudahn, Claus TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 88
Hebel, Krzysztof SC Condor 10 0:0 6:12 0:0 87
Dietterle, Peter TSV Sasel 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 87
Nitz, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 1:6 4:2 87
Lemke, Gerd Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 87
Horn, Wolfgang SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 0:1 5:7 86
Förster, Marco Walddörfer SV 11 0:0 0:0 7:10 86
Wilhelmi, Vincent TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 0:0 0:1 6:8 86
Stöckig, Sven Rahlstedter TC 3 0:0 0:0 1:5 86
Gartmann, Tom Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 86
Al-Shakarchi, Haytham SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 86
Killat, Andreas SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 86
Freimuth, Jürgen Rahlstedter TC 9 0:0 1:1 4:8 85
Lembke, Holger Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 5:12 0:0 85
Möller, Oliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 84
Cao, Tho-Quang SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 84
Greiser, Norbert TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 83
Stuhlmann, Bernd Rahlstedter TC 6 0:0 0:0 2:7 83
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 0:4 5:7 83
Springer, Jürgen TTG 207 9 3:15 0:0 0:0 82
Tashiro, Mattias TSV Sasel 8 0:0 0:0 2:9 80
Felber, Jannick SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:2 0:4 80
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 3:13 0:2 77
Hübner, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 11 2:14 0:4 0:0 75
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 0:0 2:15 73
Mainka, Jens SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:6 0:9 0:0 72
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World