TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 1 (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 TTG 207 7 9:5 (9:3) #
SC Condor 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 8:8 (9:5) #
Walddörfer SV 2 SC Poppenbüttel 8 9:4 (9:1) #
TSV Sasel 5 Meiendorfer SV 3 8:8 (6:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:5 (7:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 SC Urania 4 3:9 (6:9) #
TTG 207 7 SC Condor 1 3:9 (3:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 Walddörfer SV 2 5:9 (6:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 8 TSV Sasel 5 9:4 (9:6) #
Meiendorfer SV 3 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 8:8 (6:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 Rahlstedter TC 1 4:9 (7:9) #
SC Urania 4 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 9:5 (9:4) #
Walddörfer SV 2 TTG 207 7 4:9 (9:5) #
TSV Sasel 5 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:3 (9:2) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 SC Poppenbüttel 8 8:8 (7:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 Meiendorfer SV 3 9:7 (9:7) #
SC Urania 4 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:2 (8:8) #
SC Condor 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 3:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 7 TSV Sasel 5 9:7 (9:6) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 3:9 (3:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 8 Rahlstedter TC 1 1:9 (8:8) #
Meiendorfer SV 3 SC Urania 4 3:9 (4:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:0 (9:1) #
SC Condor 1 Walddörfer SV 2 9:7 (9:5) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 TTG 207 7 9:7 (3:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 8:8 (9:2) #
SC Urania 4 SC Poppenbüttel 8 9:2 (9:1) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 Meiendorfer SV 3 3:9 (9:3) #
TSV Sasel 5 SC Condor 1 6:9 (5:9) #
Walddörfer SV 2 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 9:3 (6:9) #
TTG 207 7 Rahlstedter TC 1 7:9 (4:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 SC Urania 4 2:9 (1:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 8 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:6 (7:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 Meiendorfer SV 3 9:4 (9:3) #
SC Condor 1 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 9:7 (9:6) #
Walddörfer SV 2 TSV Sasel 5 6:9 (9:5) #
SC Urania 4 TTG 207 7 9:4 (9:2) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:3 (5:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 3 SC Poppenbüttel 8 9:4 (9:1) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 SC Condor 1 9:7 (6:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 Walddörfer SV 2 1:9 (2:9) #
TSV Sasel 5 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 6:9 (2:9) #
TTG 207 7 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:5 (9:6) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 Meiendorfer SV 3 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 SC Poppenbüttel 8 9:1 (9:2) #
SC Condor 1 SC Urania 4 5:9 (9:7) #
Walddörfer SV 2 Rahlstedter TC 1 9:2 (9:1) #
TSV Sasel 5 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 9:1 (9:7) #
Meiendorfer SV 3 TTG 207 7 3:9 (9:7) #
SC Poppenbüttel 8 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:4 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 SC Condor 1 4:9 (4:9) #
SC Urania 4 Walddörfer SV 2 9:5 (6:9) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 TSV Sasel 5 9:4 (5:9) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 4:9 (1:9) #
TTG 207 7 SC Poppenbüttel 8 9:4 (9:4) #
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 9:0 (9:1) #
SC Condor 1 Meiendorfer SV 3 9:3 (8:8) #
Walddörfer SV 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 9:5 (9:3) #
TSV Sasel 5 SC Urania 4 5:9 (9:5) #
TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 Rahlstedter TC 1 9:5 (1:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 TTG 207 7 4:9 (9:5) #
SC Poppenbüttel 8 SC Condor 1 4:9 (0:9) #
Meiendorfer SV 3 Walddörfer SV 2 3:9 (9:5) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 TSV Sasel 5 2:9 (1:9) #
SC Urania 4 TTG Duwo-Lemsahl 1 9:0 (8:8) #
Rahlstedter TC 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 3:9 (0:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World