TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Simon, Dirk Harvestehude 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 147
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 143
Sawallisch, Jan SC Urania 7 12:0 0:0 0:0 143
Beckendorf, Kevin SC Urania 7 11:1 0:0 0:0 139
Sakuth, Philipp TV Fischbek 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 137
Olf, Torsten HT 16 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 137
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 9 2:0 13:2 0:0 134
Pan, Peter HTB 65 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 133
Wenzel, Thomas WTB 61 7 5:3 5:0 0:0 127
Bartel, Dirk HTB 65 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Harder, Stephan HEBC 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Nejati, Nader SC Urania 8 0:0 9:2 0:0 126
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 9 3:1 9:5 0:0 124
Kuschka, Alexander SC Urania 10 0:0 2:1 7:1 124
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 123
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 10 0:0 6:0 8:5 122
Behrens, Christoph HEBC 9 0:0 1:1 9:1 122
Birkhoff, Claus Harvestehude 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 121
Lunt, Danny HTB 65 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 121
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 119
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 119
Li, Lin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 117
Harth, Mathias SC Urania 9 0:1 7:4 0:0 117
Kaack, Thorsten HTB 65 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 117
Tralau, Andre WTB 61 9 0:0 7:7 3:0 116
Do, Thanh Nam SC Urania 5 3:3 1:0 0:0 116
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 10 0:0 0:1 9:3 116
Niemann, Martin HTB 65 10 0:0 1:3 9:2 116
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 8 1:3 7:4 0:0 115
Thoele, Klaus Peter Horner TV 6 5:6 0:0 0:0 115
Brill, Holger Horner TV 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 115
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 10 0:0 8:7 0:0 115
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 6 0:0 6:4 0:0 115
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 10 0:0 4:5 6:2 114
Otte, Matthias GW Harburg 8 0:0 3:1 5:4 114
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 114
Koslowski, Thorsten Altländer SC 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 114
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 2 0:0 2:0 1:0 114
Trittel, Manuel SC Urania 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 113
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 2:0 7:6 113
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 9 2:4 6:5 0:0 113
Hoch, Sebastian GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 112
Cordts, Marcel WTB 61 2 0:0 1:1 2:0 111
Wienberg, Markus HT 16 6 0:0 6:6 0:0 111
Henne, Heiko Harvestehude 8 0:1 7:7 0:0 111
Jettinger, Martin HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 111
Meyer, Adrian TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Reinsch, Marco HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Paul, Hendrik TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schmidt, Christoph SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Buschsenja, Volker Altländer SC 10 0:1 7:8 0:0 110
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 110
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schwarz, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 5:4 109
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 7 0:0 0:0 6:5 109
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 109
Sirunyan, Albert WTB 61 5 0:0 4:0 0:5 109
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Kanese, Arne WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Seitz, Rüdiger SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Neuenstadt, Michael TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Guenon, Arthur SC Urania 7 0:0 0:1 3:2 108
Walter, Alois Harvestehude 7 0:0 0:2 5:3 108
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Schöppenthau, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Hauschild, Timo HTB 65 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 107
Hennig, Heiko HT 16 10 0:0 4:7 4:4 107
Zastrow, Stefan Harvestehude 7 0:2 5:6 0:0 107
Osterroht, Cedric von Harvestehude 6 0:0 2:4 3:3 107
Ziegler, Ralph Horner TV 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 107
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 107
Büttgenbach, Maurice TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Gratopp, Thomas Horner TV 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 107
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Cao, Van Luong SC Urania 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 106
Böttcher, Jens WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Reschke, Oliver Altländer SC 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 106
Kujawa, Przemystaw Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Meier, Jens TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Mätzig, Hendrik WTB 61 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 106
Blum, Karsten HEBC 9 0:0 5:9 0:0 106
Thamri, Souhaib HT 16 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 106
Kruse, Frank Altländer SC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Lukannek, Timo SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 106
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Vollmer, Sven SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Holland, Michel Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Fricke, Dr.Jens Horner TV 9 0:0 5:10 0:0 105
Urban, Axel Horner TV 8 0:0 1:5 4:3 105
Kroll, Joachim HT 16 7 0:0 2:2 1:4 105
Tetzner, Niklas WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 104
Zimmermann, Andre WTB 61 2 0:0 0:2 0:2 104
Lewowski, Andrej HTB 65 9 0:0 0:0 4:6 104
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Lück, Andreas HEBC 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 103
Belde, Andreas HT 16 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 102
Kornetzki, Konrad Harvestehude 3 0:0 0:0 0:6 101
Niestroj, Marco TV Fischbek 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 101
Kraschon, Stefan HT 16 6 0:2 2:8 0:0 100
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 99
Beetz, Andreas Harvestehude 7 0:0 0:3 2:6 98
Bundt, Manfred Altländer SC 10 0:0 3:12 0:0 97
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 8 0:0 2:13 0:0 96
Hinnrichs, Stephan HT 16 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 95
Köpke, Peter Altländer SC 9 0:0 0:0 2:10 95
Mecklenburg, Jörn Altländer SC 9 0:18 0:0 0:0 88
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World