TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 4 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Beckendorf, Kevin SC Urania 8 15:0 0:0 0:0 148
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 9 15:3 0:0 0:0 143
Mätzig, Hendrik WTB 61 10 2:0 15:2 0:0 137
Harder, Stephan HEBC 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 133
Sakuth, Philipp TV Fischbek 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 132
Birkhoff, Claus Harvestehude 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 132
Li, Lin SV Wilhelmsburg 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 132
Pan, Peter HTB 65 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 129
Kuschka, Alexander SC Urania 8 0:0 2:0 7:0 128
Sawallisch, Jan SC Urania 6 6:2 0:0 0:0 127
Sander, Michael GW Harburg 6 8:3 0:0 0:0 126
Bartel, Dirk HTB 65 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Nejati, Nader SC Urania 10 0:2 9:2 0:0 124
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 124
Koslowski, Thorsten Altländer SC 10 9:8 0:0 0:0 124
Thoele, Klaus Peter Horner TV 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 122
Harth, Mathias SC Urania 5 0:0 4:0 3:0 122
Simon, Dirk Harvestehude 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 121
Fischer, Chris GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:1 10:1 120
Heide, Ulrich HEBC 9 0:0 7:4 4:1 120
Niemann, Martin HTB 65 8 0:0 3:3 7:0 120
Richter, Uwe WTB 61 6 0:2 8:1 0:0 119
Zastrow, Stefan Harvestehude 9 1:1 9:6 0:0 118
Do, Thanh Nam SC Urania 8 3:3 3:2 0:0 118
Wenzel, Thomas WTB 61 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 118
Tralau, Andre WTB 61 10 0:0 5:5 5:1 117
Roßnagel, Jürgen HEBC 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 117
Haufler, Peter HT 16 3 0:0 4:0 2:0 117
Guenon, Arthur SC Urania 5 0:0 1:1 3:0 116
Lagrain, Norbert TV Fischbek 9 0:3 9:4 0:0 116
Kaack, Thorsten HTB 65 10 2:4 8:6 0:0 115
Olf, Torsten HT 16 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 114
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:2 8:5 0:0 114
Kanitz, Vincent TV Fischbek 9 6:10 0:0 0:0 113
Blum, Karsten HEBC 9 2:2 5:6 0:0 113
Henne, Heiko Harvestehude 7 0:0 4:3 3:2 113
Bleyer, Arne SC Urania 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 113
Lukannek, Timo SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 2:0 2:1 113
Wienberg, Markus HT 16 10 0:4 9:6 0:0 112
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Lunt, Danny HTB 65 10 0:0 9:10 0:0 112
Brümmer, Marius GW Harburg 8 0:0 0:1 6:3 112
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Hinrichs, Jörg SV Wilhelmsburg 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 111
Behrens, Christoph HEBC 3 0:0 2:2 1:0 111
Lück, Andreas HEBC 4 0:0 2:0 2:3 111
Ziegler, Ralph Horner TV 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Nöbbe, Andre HT 16 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Jensen, Daniel Tobias HEBC 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 111
Francke, Michael Horner TV 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Hennig, Heiko HT 16 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 110
Sirunyan, Albert WTB 61 9 0:0 1:0 6:6 110
Otte, Matthias GW Harburg 8 0:0 1:7 7:0 110
Schulze, Christian SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 110
Cramer, Philipp WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Wolf, Andreas HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Gratopp, Thomas Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Vollmer, Sven SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Schmidt, Christoph SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Köhnken, Philipp TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Niestroj, Marco TV Fischbek 10 0:0 0:0 8:7 109
Eichwald, Kurt TV Fischbek 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Urban, Axel Horner TV 10 0:0 3:4 4:4 109
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 109
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Kroll, Joachim HT 16 5 0:0 2:3 2:1 109
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Gatzemeier, Stefan TV Fischbek 10 0:0 2:4 6:5 108
Freymann, Thorsten GW Harburg 10 1:8 6:3 0:0 108
Schumacher, Gerd HEBC 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Schnelle, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Mecklenburg, Jörn Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Löhden, Oliver HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Braun, Marco HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Dedekind, Marcel HT 16 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 107
Beetz, Andreas Harvestehude 7 0:0 0:0 5:6 107
Levers, Christian GW Harburg 9 0:0 6:10 0:0 107
Rudde, Alexander SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 2:2 0:2 107
Kucharczik, Thomas Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Hinnrichs, Stephan HT 16 6 3:8 0:0 0:0 107
Karaxha, Bashkim SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Hetemann, Martin SC Urania 2 0:0 1:1 0:1 107
Fricke, Dr.Jens Horner TV 5 0:2 3:4 0:0 106
Schwarz, Tobias WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Dede, Daniel SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Jettinger, Martin HEBC 2 0:0 0:2 1:1 106
Strecker, Roland WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Thamri, Souhaib HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schreier, Oliver SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schlüter, Thorsten HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Czepoks, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Czepoks, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Kruse, Frank SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Jurgeleit, Michael SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Wendt, Matthias HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Büttgenbach, Maurice TV Fischbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Holland, Michel Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schultze, Oliver GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Treder, Tobias-Micha GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Gröhn, Matthias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Nachtigall, Tom SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schamscha, Jan WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schöppenthau, Kai SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Sutardi, Stephan SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Heberle, Ralf SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Strahl, Gabriel TV Fischbek 9 0:0 5:10 0:0 105
Brill, Holger Horner TV 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 105
Cassau, Detlef Altländer SC 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 105
Kruse, Frank Altländer SC 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Kraschon, Stefan HT 16 7 0:6 4:3 0:0 104
Mehlfeld, Burghard SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Thomsen, Klaus Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Lohmann, Christian HTB 65 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Buschsenja, Volker Altländer SC 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 104
Leschonski, Hans-Günter HTB 65 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Krause, Bernd Altländer SC 2 0:0 0:1 0:2 104
Walter, Alois Harvestehude 9 0:0 0:2 5:6 103
Mainka, Oliver Horner TV 9 1:6 3:7 0:0 101
Osterroht, Cedric von Harvestehude 7 0:0 3:10 0:0 101
Puschik, Manfred Horner TV 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 101
Köpke, Peter Altländer SC 9 0:0 4:12 0:0 101
Bundt, Manfred Altländer SC 9 0:0 4:11 0:0 101
Quast, Jörn Altländer SC 9 0:0 0:2 4:8 100
Rohde, Klaus-Peter Horner TV 8 0:0 1:7 2:4 99
Belde, Andreas HT 16 7 0:0 0:0 1:9 96
Lewowski, Andrej HTB 65 7 0:0 0:0 1:7 96
Krüger, Markus HTB 65 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World