TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 3 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 139
Huck, Christian FC St. Pauli 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 138
Korkmaz, Yalcin BW Schenefeld 8 12:3 0:0 0:0 137
Lüke, Ronald BW Schenefeld 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 134
Seelmann, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 133
Butler, Charles BW Schenefeld 10 2:2 11:1 0:0 133
Rump, Norbert BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 12:2 0:0 133
Petersen, Andreas SV Lurup 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 133
Rüschmann, Holger SPVGG Blankenese 10 0:0 7:0 8:1 130
Tepesch, Joachim Germania 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 128
Lüder, Jochen E T V 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 128
Mangels, Sven FC St. Pauli 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 128
Piochatz, Matthias BSV 19 10 10:7 0:0 0:0 127
Kelting, Ben SPVGG Blankenese 11 3:1 10:5 0:0 126
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 7 9:4 0:0 0:0 126
Ahrens, Michael SV Lurup 10 4:1 8:5 0:0 125
Brüggemann, Peter SV Lurup 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 125
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 10 2:0 10:5 0:0 125
Hanssen, Felix SG Victoria/Epp. 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Foitzik, Benjamin SG Victoria/Epp. 9 0:0 0:0 11:1 123
Kramer, Heinz BW Schenefeld 7 0:0 3:1 5:0 123
Seibel, Stefan SV Lurup 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Kazak, Eric ATV von 1845 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 122
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 121
Fritsche, Martin FC St. Pauli 11 5:7 5:2 0:0 120
Zuck, Flynn SG Victoria/Epp. 10 2:2 9:5 0:0 120
Schlotzhauer, Dirk ATV von 1845 9 5:6 3:1 0:0 119
Herzberg, Matthias HEBC 11 0:0 9:6 0:0 119
Sowinski, Thomas SV Lurup 10 0:0 4:1 6:3 119
Adam, Thorsten Germania 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 118
Nüske, Rainer ATV von 1845 9 1:0 8:6 0:0 118
Löhden, Oliver HEBC 7 0:0 2:1 6:1 118
Sachau, Goli SPVGG Blankenese 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 118
Ott-Hackmann, Harald Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 6:2 4:2 118
Sommer, Manuel SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 9:7 0:0 116
Burmester, Per-Sören SG Victoria/Epp. 10 0:0 3:3 6:2 116
Oetzmann, Martin ATV von 1845 10 0:0 8:7 2:0 116
Fenn, Holger Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 116
Gafron, Walter Germania 9 0:0 0:0 8:4 115
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 10 2:2 6:7 0:0 114
Gdanietz, Peter Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Casten, Emilio E T V 2 3:1 0:0 0:0 114
Mehlhorn, Joachim E T V 2 2:1 0:0 0:0 113
Schumacher, Gerd HEBC 7 0:0 0:0 6:3 113
Schweda, Klaus E T V 7 0:0 5:3 2:2 113
Pagel, Marco FC St. Pauli 11 0:0 8:9 0:0 112
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 112
Vries, Christoph de SPVGG Blankenese 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 112
Rassekh, Hamid Reza ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Kirscht, Judith ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:0 112
Folie, Dominique FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Schömenauer, Sten E T V 9 4:8 3:3 0:0 111
Dastschi, Ernesto Germania 3 0:1 3:1 0:0 111
Marten, Giselher SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Seibel, Jürgen SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Döll, Sebastian SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Funke, Christian Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Stoll-Hafkus, Martin FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schildt, Frank SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schwarz, Jutta TV Lokstedt 3 2:3 0:0 0:0 110
Langwaldt, Silke ATV von 1845 3 0:0 2:1 1:1 110
Conrad, Lars BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Nielsen, Sven FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kuhl, Florian ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Grönsfeld, Marion SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Dargen, Sven SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Deutschmann, Mathias Germania 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Grage, Ralf SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Kozok, Adam SV Lurup 3 0:0 1:0 1:2 109
Ivers, Enrico SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Voß, Bernd SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
van Dijk, Rijk SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Harms, Thorsten FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Klopp, Andreas FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Kruse, Matthias Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Thöl, Peter SV Lurup 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Münch, Michael ATV von 1845 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Mimietz, Detlef E T V 7 2:2 2:6 0:0 108
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 11 0:0 6:10 2:1 108
Fenn, Hartmuth Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 0:1 9:8 108
Haensel, Andreas Germania 10 0:0 4:9 3:0 108
Spieker, Jochen BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Voss, Hans Peter SG Victoria/Epp. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Holz, Christoph FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Knutz, Uwe Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 107
Rave, Gerhard SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Horstmann, Hartmut SV Lurup 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Guthoff, Katja TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hornung, Martin ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Dührkopp, Peter E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hamer, Norbert HEBC 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Bäumer, Mario Leonardo SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Witt, Volker Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Johannsen, Lars TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Heydenreich, Ralph Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Broit, Kevin FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Brathauer, Knut BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Trost, Heinrich SPVGG Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Leopold, Markus BSV 19 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 105
Peters, Peter SPVGG Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Rothsprack, Jens ATV von 1845 11 0:0 0:0 6:9 104
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 11 2:5 4:9 0:0 104
Lampe, Bernhard Germania 8 0:0 0:4 5:4 104
Rothenhäuser, Britta TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Bittrich, Tobias SPVGG Blankenese 11 5:16 0:0 0:0 103
Weiß, Markus BSV 19 8 3:11 0:0 0:0 103
Sandberg, Rainer TV Lokstedt 11 0:0 0:3 5:5 103
Werner, Frank FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 1:2 3:7 102
Schmitz-Elsen, Jan BSV 19 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 102
Lück, Andreas HEBC 10 0:2 4:10 0:0 101
Sudeikat, Jörn FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 1:4 2:5 101
Friedemann, Thomas E T V 8 0:0 0:2 3:6 101
Jensen, Daniel Tobias HEBC 9 0:0 0:0 3:8 100
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 11 3:12 1:4 0:0 100
Ehrlich, Jürgen BSV 19 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 100
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 2:10 1:1 99
Jettinger, Martin HEBC 10 3:16 0:0 0:0 98
Haberland, Bernd E T V 9 0:0 0:0 2:9 97
Appel, Christian SPVGG Blankenese 11 0:0 0:1 4:11 97
Stapel, Rainer BSV 19 11 0:0 0:5 3:5 96
Wessel, Peter BW Schenefeld 8 0:0 0:0 1:9 94
Kräft, Thorsten BSV 19 7 0:0 0:1 0:6 94
Wieschollek, Frank BSV 19 10 1:4 0:12 0:0 92
Schmidt, Anna Maria HEBC 11 1:21 0:0 0:0 89
Schulz, Gerhard BSV 19 10 0:2 0:12 0:0 88
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World