TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schnell, Dennis TTC Protesia 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 140
Rojek, Maximilian HT 16 10 2:2 14:1 0:0 134
Teuber, Marc-Oliver SV Curslack 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 133
Schultz, Martin TH Eilbeck 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 133
Pape, Jan TSV Glinde 10 10:4 3:2 0:0 133
Nöbbe, Andre HT 16 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 132
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 132
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 128
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 11:2 0:0 128
Brüsehoff, Jan-Eilert TSV Glinde 10 0:0 7:2 8:1 127
Manthey, Carsten TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 0:0 13:1 127
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 126
Kortegast, Sven TTC Protesia 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 125
Haufler, Peter HT 16 8 9:6 0:0 0:0 125
Graf, Ingo SV Curslack 9 8:5 2:2 0:0 125
Surek, Tim VfL Geesthacht 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 122
Gutschy, Andree TH Eilbeck 9 6:7 3:0 0:0 122
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 121
Feise, Matthias TSV Glinde 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 121
Martynkiewitz, Winfried TSV Glinde 10 0:0 5:3 8:2 121
Budde, Norbert TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 6:1 1:0 120
Rathmann, Carsten VfL Börnsen 7 3:5 6:0 0:0 120
Hinze, Jörg TSV Glinde 9 0:0 11:6 0:0 120
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 4:3 6:1 119
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 8 7:7 0:0 0:0 119
Braun, Marco HT 16 7 0:0 8:4 0:0 118
Vierk, Sabastiano VfL Geesthacht 8 0:0 10:6 0:0 118
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 118
Spottke, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 117
Könnecke, Andreas TTC Protesia 10 0:0 10:9 0:0 115
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 6:0 115
Jungclaus, Thorsten VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 2:2 8:4 114
Brüsehoff, Kristian TSV Glinde 8 0:0 8:7 0:0 114
Lütten, Olaf SV Curslack 10 0:0 7:7 1:1 113
Schwarzenberger, Jan VfL Geesthacht 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 113
Hoffmann, Stefan TTC Protesia 7 0:2 7:5 0:0 112
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 7 2:2 4:5 0:0 112
Günther, Ortwin VfL Börnsen 8 1:0 6:8 0:0 112
Odemann, Stephan SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Rother, Wolfgang SV Curslack 9 0:0 0:0 7:5 111
Petschke, Maike SV Curslack 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Reinsch, Marco HT 16 8 0:0 3:5 4:1 111
Perbandt, Sandro VfL Börnsen 5 0:0 0:0 5:3 111
Fischer, Jan TSV Glinde 6 0:0 0:0 6:4 111
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Hinze, Jörg TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Weber, Andre TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Schmidt, Rüdiger VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Sachs, Thomas TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Brüsehoff, Jan-Eilert TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Weißmann, Volker VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 1:3 7:4 110
Günter, Torben TTG 207 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 110
Kiedrowski, Alexander von TSV Glinde 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 110
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Wiegert, Heiko TTC Protesia 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 109
Hudemann, Hendryk HT 16 10 0:0 1:0 7:8 109
Friedrich, Robert TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 0:0 7:6 109
Winkelmann, Sven VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 6:7 0:1 109
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Zieske, Thomas SV Curslack 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 109
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Fischer, Jan TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 1:4 5:6 0:0 108
Trejbal, Dirk VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 6:9 0:0 108
Rütering, Benedikt TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Fölsch, Bert VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 4:6 4:5 107
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 1:1 4:5 107
Cassens, Till TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Tank, Swen VfL Börnsen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Skurewicz, Peter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Lauchner, Eduard SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Knauth, Torsten TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Bärwinkel, Steve TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Oehlert, Christian SV Curslack 6 0:0 1:2 3:4 106
Heinelt, Hubertus TSV Glinde 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 106
Puttkammer, Stefan VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 106
Stemmann, Marcel SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kollmann, Gerhard SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schmidt, Jan Claudius TTG 207 2 0:2 1:1 0:0 106
Dittmer, Sabine TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Lange, Ole HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Robinson, Lee SC Poppenbüttel 5 2:7 0:0 0:0 105
Völkel, Marcel SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 105
Neises, Andreas SV Curslack 8 0:2 4:6 1:1 105
Voß, Helmut TSV Glinde 9 0:2 6:10 0:0 105
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 8 2:4 2:6 0:0 105
Vattersen, Hans-Otto VfL Börnsen 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Glischinski, Daniel HT 16 6 0:0 0:0 4:7 104
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 104
Nickel, Michael TTG 207 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 104
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Kaempf, Christopher TSV Glinde 7 0:0 0:0 3:6 103
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 10 0:0 2:7 4:4 103
Spangenberg, Fabian VfL Börnsen 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 102
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 101
Lindner, Klaus TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:0 5:10 101
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 9 0:0 0:2 4:7 100
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 3:11 1:2 99
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:5 2:4 98
Schulz, Holger TTC Protesia 7 0:0 0:0 2:9 98
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 97
Schlößer, Kai SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:7 0:3 0:0 95
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World