TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hermwille, Jens TTC Protesia 9 18:0 0:0 0:0 154
Haufler, Peter HT 16 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 147
Spottke, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 9 13:4 0:0 0:0 138
Schnell, Dennis TTC Protesia 10 4:0 12:3 0:0 136
Sander, Robert VfL Börnsen 7 10:2 1:1 0:0 132
Kortegast, Sven TTC Protesia 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 130
Vater, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 129
Surek, Tim VfL Geesthacht 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Nöbbe, Andre HT 16 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 126
Rojek, Maximilian HT 16 10 0:0 13:5 0:0 126
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 13:3 0:0 126
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 125
Zieske, Thomas SV Curslack 8 2:0 10:4 0:0 125
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 123
Pape, Jan TSV Glinde 8 0:0 11:4 0:0 123
Larsch, Kay SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 4:4 6:3 0:0 122
Feise, Matthias TSV Glinde 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 122
Gutschy, Andree TH Eilbeck 8 3:3 7:3 0:0 121
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 10:5 0:0 121
Schultz, Martin TH Eilbeck 8 7:7 2:0 0:0 121
Graf, Ingo SV Curslack 8 2:0 8:6 0:0 120
Braun, Marco HT 16 10 0:0 10:6 0:0 120
Günter, Torben TTG 207 6 0:0 7:2 0:0 120
Teuber, Marc-Oliver SV Curslack 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 119
Voß, Helmut TSV Glinde 10 0:0 0:0 12:4 119
Friedrich, Robert TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 0:0 9:4 116
Hoffmann, Stefan TTC Protesia 8 0:0 6:1 2:4 116
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 115
Hinze, Jörg TSV Glinde 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 115
Budde, Norbert TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 6:0 115
Kubina, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 0:0 9:5 114
Kiedrowski, Alexander von TSV Glinde 10 2:6 7:4 0:0 114
Gremnitz, Karl-Heinz SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 8:4 114
Manthey, Carsten TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 4:7 5:0 113
Kostny, Oliver VfL Börnsen 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 112
Heinelt, Hubertus TSV Glinde 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 112
Odemann, Stephan SV Curslack 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 112
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 112
Fischer, Jan TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:0 10:7 111
Rathmann, Carsten VfL Börnsen 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 111
Trejbal, Dirk VfL Geesthacht 8 0:2 7:6 0:0 111
Schwarzenberger, Jan VfL Geesthacht 10 0:0 4:4 6:5 111
Fischer, Dieter TSV Glinde 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 111
Ploeger, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 3:2 0:0 111
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Neises, Andreas SV Curslack 9 0:0 0:4 9:3 110
Biendarra, Florin TTG 207 9 5:10 0:0 0:0 110
Reinsch, Marco HT 16 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 110
Rothaug, Stefan TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Pape, Jan TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Berg, Manfred SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Sander, Ernst Ulrich VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Schlößer, Kai SC Poppenbüttel 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 109
Köster, Dirk TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 8 2:4 4:6 0:0 109
Bärwinkel, Steve TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Lütten, Olaf SV Curslack 6 0:0 4:4 1:3 108
Günther, Ortwin VfL Börnsen 7 2:4 3:5 0:0 108
Brüsehoff, Kristian TSV Glinde 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 108
Winkelmann, Sven VfL Börnsen 8 1:1 5:9 0:0 108
Hoppe, Sebastian TTC Protesia 8 0:0 2:2 3:5 107
Jungclaus, Thorsten VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 4:10 4:1 107
Janson, Peter VfL Börnsen 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Martynkiewitz, Winfried TSV Glinde 10 0:0 7:11 0:0 107
Lindner, Klaus TSV Glinde 9 0:0 1:3 6:5 107
Wülfken, Lars SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 6:9 0:1 107
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 1:6 7:3 107
Piela, Stephan TTG 207 10 2:4 4:7 0:0 107
Sachs, Thomas TSV Glinde 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Vattersen, Hans-Otto VfL Börnsen 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Lange, Ole HT 16 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 107
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Vierk, Sabastiano VfL Geesthacht 9 0:0 0:2 8:8 106
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Dülsen, Jens TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Endrukat, Dieter TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rütering, Benedikt TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Thamri, Souhaib HT 16 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Dittmer, Sabine TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Yurdagel, Timur SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Deutsch, Henry SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Tangemann, Bernd TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Jahrmärker, Kai VfL Geesthacht 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Cassens, Till TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 5:7 105
Kollmann, Gerhard SV Curslack 6 0:0 0:0 4:6 105
Hudemann, Hendryk HT 16 8 0:0 0:0 5:7 105
Könnecke, Andreas TTC Protesia 7 1:1 3:8 0:0 105
Kaempf, Christopher TSV Glinde 9 0:0 2:4 4:6 104
Perbandt, Sandro VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 1:1 5:9 104
Prins, Henk VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 104
Beecken, Stephan TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Bastian, Tobias VfL Geesthacht 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Stemmann, Marcel SV Curslack 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Weißmann, Volker VfL Geesthacht 9 0:2 5:10 0:0 103
Spangenberg, Fabian VfL Börnsen 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 103
Nickel, Michael TTG 207 3 0:0 0:4 0:1 101
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 10 0:0 1:7 3:3 99
Völkel, Marcel SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:8 2:2 98
Schmidt, Jan Claudius TTG 207 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 98
Oehlert, Christian SV Curslack 10 3:17 0:0 0:0 97
Schulz, Holger TTC Protesia 5 0:0 0:0 0:9 97
Falk, Joachim SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 0:0 1:7 96
Puttkammer, Stefan VfL Geesthacht 8 1:14 0:0 0:0 94
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World