TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Prakopenka, Wladislaw Walddörfer SV 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 149
Battal, Kenan Meiendorfer SV 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 144
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 10 11:2 2:0 0:0 143
Chu, André Walddörfer SV 8 15:1 0:0 0:0 142
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 138
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 134
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 133
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 11 4:1 8:3 0:0 132
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 132
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 11 4:0 9:4 0:0 132
Zuther, Niklas Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 12:2 0:0 129
Goldberg, Dennis SC Poppenbüttel 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 127
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 11:2 0:0 126
Wagner, Hans-Jürgen TURA Harksheide 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 126
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 11 2:2 12:4 0:0 126
Stangner, Norbert TURA Harksheide 10 0:0 13:5 0:0 124
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 123
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:1 12:5 0:0 123
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 11 0:0 1:1 12:2 122
Thiede, Marcel SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 9:11 0:0 0:0 119
Jürs, Stefan Walddörfer SV 7 0:0 0:0 7:1 119
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 11 0:2 10:5 0:0 118
Eggert, Jens-Peter SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 5:2 5:3 118
Petersen, Takis SC Poppenbüttel 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 118
Ploeger, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 9:6 0:0 117
Foth, André Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 3:1 4:3 116
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:0 6:5 6:3 116
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 115
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 2:0 3:0 115
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 10 2:4 8:6 0:0 115
Luttermann, Stefan SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 114
Gerken, Lars TTG 207 11 2:5 7:5 0:0 114
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 10 0:0 0:3 11:3 114
Mester, Uwe TURA Harksheide 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 114
Thielemann, Holger SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:4 10:6 0:0 114
Balcke, Andreas TH Eilbeck 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 114
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 10 0:2 10:7 0:0 114
Groth, Gert SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 2:0 1:1 1:1 113
Öczelik, Tarkan SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Wolf, Hartmut Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 0:3 9:3 112
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 8 2:2 4:5 0:0 112
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Zawadzki, Jonasz TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 112
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 112
Christensen, Lars TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 111
Würzen, Marcel von TSV Sasel 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 111
Kelb, Peter Oberalster VfW 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 111
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 111
Nischik, Marco TURA Harksheide 9 0:0 3:4 4:2 111
Brandstrup, Alexander TSV Sasel 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Meyer, Dennis Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 1:4 7:3 110
Bauer, Kim John TTG 207 11 0:1 8:9 0:0 110
Wyczolkowski, Adam Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 110
Kankowski, Petra TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 110
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 1:2 2:0 110
De Pagter, Kim TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Senkpiel, Sven Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Weber, Andre TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Matzen, André TTG 207 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 109
Olberg, Henry Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 4:8 4:1 109
Kankowski, André TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 5:7 0:0 109
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 7:6 109
Kemper, Damian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 2:0 2:4 109
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 10 0:2 7:8 0:0 109
Skurewicz, Peter TTC Protesia 9 0:0 0:0 6:6 108
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Dittmer, Sabine TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Dördelmann, Sven TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 2:0 2:5 108
Rothaug, Stefan TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:0 6:6 108
Ellerbrock, Jim TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Mußbach, Dirk SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 5:7 1:2 107
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 107
Lade, Sascha TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Röglin, Andreas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Görgen, Dirk SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Reyer, Horst SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Strojek, Joerg TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Beyer, Domenico Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Cassens, Till TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Lorenzen, André Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Zabel, Bodo SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Niekrenz, Jürgen SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Gartmann, Nik Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Endrukat, Dieter TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Filbrandt, Florian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Homann, Arne SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Soltau, Rolf TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Schmugler, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Klein, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 11 2:2 4:10 0:0 106
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:4 4:4 0:0 106
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Weitz, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 106
Moser, Malte TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Behrens, Bastian TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 0:0 7:9 105
Deutsch, Henry SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 2:1 3:8 105
Groenefeld, Dirk TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 105
Graf, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Ramm, Maarten TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Kuhlmann, Marc SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 104
Willhöft, Holger Oberalster VfW 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 104
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 8 1:4 3:7 0:0 104
Beyland, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 104
Beyland, Felix SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 104
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 103
Cansier, Werner Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 103
Rohde, Frank SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 102
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Schubert, Roland Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 102
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 11 0:0 3:10 2:1 102
Mavrak, Zoran SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:2 4:10 1:1 101
Jahn, Peter TTG 207 9 0:0 0:4 4:6 100
Brünjes, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:1 0:4 100
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 0:2 3:7 99
Schoof, Rudolf Oberalster VfW 5 0:2 0:8 0:0 98
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 10 0:0 2:11 1:2 97
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 10 0:0 0:6 3:5 97
Senckel, Heiko TTC Protesia 6 0:12 0:0 0:0 96
Irtz, Roland SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:2 2:8 96
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1:17 0:0 0:0 93
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World