TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Battal, Kenan Meiendorfer SV 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 152
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 141
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 11 16:6 0:0 0:0 139
Luttermann, Stefan SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 138
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 11 14:6 0:0 0:0 137
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 136
Thiede, Marcel SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 15:7 0:0 0:0 136
Balcke, Andreas TH Eilbeck 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 131
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 11 1:1 14:3 0:0 130
Mester, Uwe TURA Harksheide 11 2:3 14:2 0:0 130
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 128
Wagner, Hans-Jürgen TURA Harksheide 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 127
Dietrich, Klaus TTC Protesia 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 126
Petersen, Takis SC Poppenbüttel 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 124
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 11 8:8 3:1 0:0 123
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 9 0:0 10:4 0:0 122
Hartmann, Dennis Walddörfer SV 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 121
Kelb, Peter Oberalster VfW 8 7:6 0:0 0:0 120
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 120
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 8:4 0:0 119
Boock, Norbert TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 3:1 4:1 118
Beyland, Felix SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 8:6 4:1 118
Stangner, Norbert TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 9:4 0:0 118
Zuther, Niklas Walddörfer SV 5 0:0 0:0 7:0 118
Schoof, Rudolf Oberalster VfW 7 5:5 2:1 0:0 117
Krahl, Patrick TTG 207 11 0:0 9:7 0:0 117
Kankowski, André TURA Harksheide 11 0:0 6:1 6:6 117
Brandstrup, Alexander TSV Sasel 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 117
Groth, Gert SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 5:3 6:3 116
Thielemann, Holger SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 1:1 10:3 116
Höse, Jürgen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 1:1 7:1 116
Ploeger, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 6:2 116
Foth, André Walddörfer SV 9 1:1 8:6 0:0 116
Gerken, Lars TTG 207 11 0:0 0:0 10:5 115
Wulf, Raymond Walddörfer SV 9 0:0 7:4 1:2 115
Meyer, Dennis Meiendorfer SV 10 0:0 3:1 5:4 115
Wyczolkowski, Adam Walddörfer SV 10 0:0 4:3 4:3 114
Eggert, Jens-Peter SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 7:6 0:0 114
Sievert, Manfred SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 3:0 114
Göllnitz, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:4 9:6 0:0 112
Senckel, Heiko TTC Protesia 8 0:0 0:1 7:3 112
Pape, Markus TSV Sasel 3 0:0 1:1 2:0 112
Neumann, Martin TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 112
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Marks, Stefan TSV Sasel 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 111
Zeyn, Timo Meiendorfer SV 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 111
Stehn, Matthias TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 4:5 0:0 110
Rothaug, Stefan TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 110
Schaper, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 5:11 3:3 0:0 110
Schley, Janek TH Eilbeck 9 0:2 7:7 0:0 110
Weber, Andre TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 110
Abernethy, Julian TSV Sasel 5 0:0 1:2 3:1 110
Levien, Horst SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Willhöft, Holger Oberalster VfW 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 110
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Rick, Thomas TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 110
Jürs, Michael Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Denkmann, Claas TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kankowski, Petra TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Homann, Arne SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 110
Kießler, Pascal Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 110
Wolf, Hartmut Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Mavrak, Zoran SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:0 0:1 8:6 109
Günter, Torben TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 109
Goldberg, Dennis SC Poppenbüttel 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 109
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 109
Groenefeld, Dirk TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:0 5:5 108
Kruse, Oliver TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Nowak, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Haupt, Andreas SG Hellb.-Osterb 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Kranich, André Walddörfer SV 6 0:0 0:0 3:3 108
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 108
Fricke, Axel TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Culci, Daniel SG Hellb.-Osterb 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 108
Beyland, Lutz SG Hellb.-Osterb 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 108
Dümmer, Udo SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Ellerbrock, Jim TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Sander, Jörg Walddörfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 108
Hansen, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 107
Deutsch, Henry SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 2:1 4:7 107
Bölke, Mark TSV Sasel 3 0:0 1:3 1:0 107
Zawadzki, Jonasz TSV Sasel 6 0:0 1:5 3:0 107
Jahn, Peter TTG 207 9 1:5 4:4 0:0 107
Kautz, Marcel TTG 207 11 0:0 4:4 2:5 107
Jürs, Stefan Walddörfer SV 11 6:15 0:0 0:0 107
Opitz, Nils TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 107
Lange, Thorsten TTC Protesia 10 0:2 7:9 0:0 107
Dördelmann, Sven TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 1:5 3:0 107
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 9 1:1 4:8 0:0 107
Lau, Alexander TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 107
Tashiro, Mattias TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Klein, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 3:6 0:0 106
Bauer, Kim John TTG 207 11 5:13 0:0 0:0 106
Garben, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 1:5 4:2 106
Klein, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 1:0 4:7 106
Poeze, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Ment, Holger TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Hamann, Ewald SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Nitz, Thomas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rogall, Sven SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Trint, Olaf TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 106
Lübeck, Thorsten SG Hellb.-Osterb 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Senkpiel, Sven Walddörfer SV 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 106
Merten, Daniel TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Lentsch, Ingo Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Recker, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
De Pagter, Kim TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Rauterberg, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Kaczka, Pawel TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Dittmer, Manon TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 106
Olberg, Henry Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 4:7 0:1 105
Kruse, Tobias TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 105
Liu, Pascal TTC Protesia 5 2:7 0:0 0:0 105
Mußbach, Dirk SG Hellb.-Osterb 11 0:2 7:12 0:0 104
Behrens, Bastian TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 3:2 1:7 104
Rönner, Andreas TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 104
Höse, Daniel SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 1:5 5:10 0:0 103
Moser, Malte TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 102
Zuch, Hans-Joachim Oberalster VfW 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 102
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 0:0 4:9 100
Kemper, Damian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:8 0:0 0:0 100
Brünjes, Stephan SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 99
Bohl, Andreas TTC Protesia 10 0:0 2:9 2:3 99
Wiegert, Heiko TTC Protesia 8 0:0 0:1 2:6 99
Irtz, Roland SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:7 3:7 0:0 98
Schubert, Roland Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 2:7 2:5 98
Nischik, Marco TURA Harksheide 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 95
Röpke, Thomas TTC Protesia 10 1:11 1:5 0:0 94
Cansier, Werner Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 0:0 1:12 91
Weitz, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:1 0:8 0:7 88
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World