TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Weidlich, Konstantin Bahrenfelder TV 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 170
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 163
Hickisch, Moritz WTB 61 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 162
Trinh, Antonio WTB 61 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 162
Scott, Daniel TV Lokstedt 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 152
Scheffers, Björn Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 15:3 0:0 150
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 146
Pein, Rüdiger SV Eidelstedt 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 146
Maas, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 6:3 7:4 0:0 145
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 14:5 0:0 145
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 10 1:1 12:4 0:0 143
Crone, Sebastian Rissener SV 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 143
Gerdes, Timo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 140
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 140
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 7 0:0 11:3 0:0 140
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 11 10:11 0:0 0:0 139
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 10:5 0:0 139
Syska, Alexander Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 0:1 13:3 138
Wendt, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 2:0 8:7 0:0 137
Dehler, Markus Rissener SV 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 137
Pauka, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 8 6:4 3:3 0:0 137
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 4:1 7:4 137
Heye, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 136
Herbst, Bernd Germania 10 0:0 11:8 0:0 136
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 136
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 10 4:4 6:5 0:0 136
Trove, Jürgen E T V 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 136
Hoffmann, Sascha TV Lokstedt 11 0:0 4:2 7:4 135
Göbel, Stefan Wedeler TSV 10 8:10 0:0 0:0 135
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 11 0:0 0:0 10:4 135
Smolle, Jerome Germania 8 0:0 6:4 4:1 135
Quast, Nicolas TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 0:0 5:1 134
Franke, Markus E T V 7 0:0 6:4 2:0 134
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 11 0:2 10:7 0:0 133
Michalski, Karsten WTB 61 11 1:2 9:8 0:0 132
Rüter, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 1:2 9:4 132
Volmer, Hartmut TV Lokstedt 11 0:0 1:1 9:5 132
Fink, Volker TTC Neuenfelde 7 0:0 0:0 7:3 132
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 11 0:0 8:8 0:0 132
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 0:0 9:5 131
Elsner, Torsten Bahrenfelder TV 8 0:0 0:0 8:4 131
Rosenbladt, Tim Germania 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Richter, Dennis Rell.-Egenbüttel 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 130
Heide, Helmut ATV von 1845 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 130
Dein, Max von WTB 61 9 0:0 6:7 0:0 129
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 9 0:2 7:6 0:0 129
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SV Eidelstedt 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 129
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SV Eidelstedt 11 0:2 1:4 9:2 129
Speier, Sven ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Korn, Michael SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Syben, Berthold SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Feldhaus, Herbert SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Kazak, Eric ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Brune, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Fink, Andreas E T V 8 0:0 1:1 5:4 128
Wegener, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 10 0:1 5:5 3:3 128
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Reinecke, Julietta Germania 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Weigand, Lars Rissener SV 10 0:0 7:10 0:0 127
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 127
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 0:0 4:4 2:3 127
Chrobok, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 127
Fiedler, Franco E T V 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 127
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Tepesch, Joachim Germania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 4:6 0:0 126
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Klemp, Niklas SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:2 4:2 126
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Zopf, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Hagemann, Dirk E T V 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 125
Bartels, Dieter Germania 9 5:12 0:0 0:0 125
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Adam, Thorsten Germania 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Haensel, Andreas Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wiessner, Christian E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Faden, Michael Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Aßmann, Jörg SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Nüske, Rainer ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Ide, Tobias E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Rassekh, Hamid Reza ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 8 1:7 4:3 0:0 124
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 7:12 0:0 124
Aslami, Kaled SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Nguyen, Kenny SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wichmann, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 123
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 7:13 0:0 123
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 5 2:6 0:2 0:0 123
Huth, Mona-Celene Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Vehslage, Mathias WTB 61 9 0:0 2:5 3:4 122
Claasen, Bernd ATV von 1845 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 122
Patwardhan, Rajiv SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 122
Ulrich, Jens Rissener SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Kliem, Markus Rissener SV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Schölzel, Tobias Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 0:4 2:2 121
Gafron, Wolfgang Germania 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 121
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 11 5:16 0:0 0:0 121
Ulrich, Jan Rissener SV 10 0:6 6:8 0:0 121
Bromma, Norbert Rissener SV 9 0:0 2:3 3:7 121
van Hoorn, Andre ATV von 1845 8 0:0 1:6 3:2 121
Jordan, Rainer E T V 11 2:10 4:5 0:0 121
Hasse, Floris SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 0:1 1:3 121
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 121
Hobmeier, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 1:0 2:7 120
Schütt, Andreas Rissener SV 7 0:0 0:0 3:7 120
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 120
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 10 0:0 0:2 6:10 119
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 9 0:0 0:1 4:8 119
Janke, Volkmar E T V 11 0:0 1:11 5:1 119
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 7 0:0 0:0 2:8 118
Sander, Nick WTB 61 9 0:0 0:0 3:10 116
Honscha, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 0:3 3:9 114
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 9 0:0 0:0 2:10 114
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World