TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 2 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hickisch, Moritz WTB 61 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 170
Trinh, Antonio WTB 61 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 167
Weidlich, Konstantin Bahrenfelder TV 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 166
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 156
Peters, Thorsten TTC Neuenfelde 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 153
Schweinberger, Martin ATV von 1845 10 1:1 15:2 0:0 149
Peters, Kai-Erik Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 14:2 0:0 147
König, Florian Wedeler TSV 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 146
Empen, Torsten Wedeler TSV 9 4:0 9:4 0:0 146
Scheffers, Björn Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 12:3 0:0 144
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 10 2:2 12:4 0:0 143
Flottau, Felix TV Lokstedt 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 142
Pein, Rüdiger SV Eidelstedt 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 142
Gafron, Wolfgang Germania 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 141
Pankoke, Ralf ATV von 1845 11 11:11 0:0 0:0 140
Scott, Daniel TV Lokstedt 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 140
Göbel, Stefan Wedeler TSV 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 140
Trove, Jürgen E T V 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 139
Cramm, Frank Bahrenfelder TV 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 139
Vehslage, Mathias WTB 61 11 0:0 2:0 9:4 138
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 137
Dein, Max von WTB 61 10 0:0 0:0 10:3 137
Heide, Helmut ATV von 1845 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 137
Rost, Michael ATV von 1845 11 0:0 7:4 6:3 136
van Hoorn, Andre ATV von 1845 11 0:0 0:0 14:6 135
Salb, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 2:1 10:5 135
Moreira Carvalho, Andre SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 6:2 0:0 135
Kahlert, Sven Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 1:0 7:3 135
Hoffmann, Dr. Sascha TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 10:7 0:0 134
Herbst, Bernd Germania 10 0:2 11:7 0:0 134
Dehler, Markus Rissener SV 7 0:2 6:2 0:0 134
Wegener, Stefan SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 6:5 2:0 133
Patwardhan, Rajiv SV Eidelstedt 5 0:0 2:0 5:2 133
Pauka, Thomas SV Eidelstedt 11 0:2 10:8 0:0 132
Seydewitz, Christopher Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:0 2:2 9:5 132
Timm, Michael SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 132
Panten, Rolf TV Lokstedt 10 2:6 7:4 0:0 131
Bartels, Dieter Germania 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 131
Crone, Sebastian Rissener SV 8 5:8 0:0 0:0 131
Wendt, Oliver Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:2 5:6 4:0 131
Klemp, Jobst-Waldemar SV Eidelstedt 11 0:0 0:0 11:7 131
Elsner, Torsten Bahrenfelder TV 9 0:0 0:2 9:3 131
Hagemeister, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 10:11 0:0 130
Nachbaur, Siegbert TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 130
Hoffmann, Sascha TV Lokstedt 10 0:0 3:0 6:8 129
Heye, Karsten Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 129
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 129
Kanitz, Andreas SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 129
Syska, Alexander Wedeler TSV 10 0:0 2:1 5:5 129
Ulrich, Jan Rissener SV 7 0:0 4:5 0:0 128
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Claasen, Bernd ATV von 1845 6 0:0 0:0 6:4 128
Moser, Matthias Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Mechta, Michael Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 3 0:0 0:1 3:1 127
Quast, Nicolas TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 2:2 3:3 127
Windhaus, Marcus Bahrenfelder TV 11 0:2 8:9 0:0 127
Fink, Volker TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 1:1 7:7 127
Priese, Martin SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 127
Düvell, Mirko TTC Neuenfelde 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 127
Heubel, Hanno TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Richter, Dennis Rell.-Egenbüttel 8 3:8 2:2 0:0 126
Reinhardt, Finn Philip SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Zopf, Thomas Bahrenfelder TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Hochsprung, Frank Rissener SV 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 126
Reinecke, Julietta Germania 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Smolle, Jerome Germania 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Haas, Dominique Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Wichmann, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Ewald, Frank SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Cobo, Elvir TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Bürckel, Jannik SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:2 1:0 125
Sander, Nick WTB 61 9 0:0 5:8 0:0 125
Franke, Markus E T V 9 0:0 4:7 2:2 125
Dauphin, Mika ATV von 1845 7 0:0 5:9 0:0 125
Tran, Quoc Thanh WTB 61 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 125
Seidensticker, Werner SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Hasse, Floris SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 125
Volmer, Hartmut TV Lokstedt 5 0:0 3:5 0:2 124
Janke, Volkmar E T V 10 0:0 7:12 0:0 124
Mack, Gerhard TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Aslami, Kaled SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Tralau, Andre WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Gafron, Walter Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Seibold, Mark SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Fiedler, Franco E T V 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Will, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Sandberg, Rainer TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Wulf, Markus TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Brockmann, Sven TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hobmeier, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Nguyen, Kenny SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Horn, Marcus SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Schütt, Andreas Rissener SV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Lustinetz, Jannik Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Jungblut, Christoph Germania 7 1:1 3:9 0:0 123
Pahl, Volker Bahrenfelder TV 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 123
Chrobok, Peter Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 1:5 0:0 0:0 123
Oppel, Tilo von TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Borck, Dietrich von TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 122
Jordan, Rainer E T V 10 3:11 2:3 0:0 122
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 122
Schölzel, Tobias Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 0:0 0:2 3:4 122
Schuld, Nicole Rissener SV 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 122
Sawiel, Philip TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:2 2:4 0:2 121
Fink, Andreas E T V 9 0:0 0:0 4:7 121
Bonk, Henning SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:4 6:10 0:0 121
Tepesch, Joachim Germania 8 0:0 0:6 4:3 120
Bromma, Norbert Rissener SV 8 0:0 3:7 0:1 120
Klemp, Niklas SV Eidelstedt 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 119
Böckel, Dieter E T V 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 119
Adam, Thorsten Germania 8 0:0 0:0 3:9 118
Kliem, Markus Rissener SV 7 0:0 0:0 2:6 118
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 10 0:0 4:13 0:0 118
Röpcke, Markus Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 3:11 0:0 117
Ulrich, Jens Rissener SV 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 117
Weigand, Lars Rissener SV 10 3:15 0:0 0:0 116
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 7 0:0 0:4 2:7 116
Honscha, Thomas Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 0:2 1:10 109
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World