TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 18:3 0:0 0:0 166
Bury, Arndt E T V 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 165
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 11 15:4 0:0 0:0 161
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 160
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 11 1:0 15:1 0:0 157
Leske, Michael TSV Reinbek 11 14:5 0:0 0:0 157
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 11 13:7 0:0 0:0 151
Svensson, Kay Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 150
Ehren, Frank von SC Allermöhe 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 149
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 9 4:3 9:0 0:0 148
Krosigk, Gebhard von SC Allermöhe 11 12:8 0:0 0:0 148
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 148
Schröder, Andreas E T V 10 2:0 12:4 0:0 147
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 14:5 0:0 145
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 11:4 0:0 144
Nöhden, Lars TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 0:0 11:1 144
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 12:5 0:0 143
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 11:5 0:0 140
Heinemann, Stephan HSV 10 8:8 0:0 0:0 140
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 10 3:0 7:6 0:0 140
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 9:10 0:0 0:0 138
Tyzuk, Rolf Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 7:4 4:2 137
Tran, Quoc Thanh WTB 61 10 0:0 1:1 11:3 137
Reinhardt, Oliver WTB 61 9 0:0 11:6 0:0 137
Kompa, Michael E T V 10 0:0 0:1 9:2 136
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 9:6 0:0 136
Rose, Knut TTG 207 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 136
Witthöft, Rene TTG Südstormarn 8 0:2 8:3 0:0 135
Seyer, Thomas E T V 9 0:0 2:1 5:2 135
Pauly, Alexander WTB 61 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 134
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 9 7:9 0:0 0:0 134
Lau, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 8:7 2:0 133
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 132
Guenther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 0:2 9:3 132
Barnekow, Torsten SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 0:0 9:5 132
Casten, Emilio E T V 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 132
Ahlers, Michael Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 0:0 1:1 8:5 131
Cobo, Elvir TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 8:8 0:0 131
Urban, Fabian Oberalster VfW 7 5:7 0:0 0:0 131
Gania, Michael TTG 207 9 0:0 0:0 7:4 131
Blank, Michael WTB 61 7 0:0 2:3 6:2 130
Ruangrit, Paranchai E T V 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 130
Besch, Fabian TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 130
Müller, Christian SC Allermöhe 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 130
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 130
Witt, Rudolf TTG Südstormarn 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 129
Wulf, Markus TTC Neuenfelde 8 5:9 0:0 0:0 129
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 9 0:0 1:3 7:3 129
Jäckstein, Jonas TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:0 4:3 128
Gerken, Lars TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Dohrn, Christopher WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Magazowski, Christoph SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Schulz, Holger Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 128
Meyer, Alexander WTB 61 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 128
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Fraas, Henning HSV 3 0:0 0:1 2:0 128
Timmann, Marco Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 128
Wenzel, Thomas WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 127
Beganovic, Izet TTG Südstormarn 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 127
Petersen, Jürgen E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Cassens, Till TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Kelb, Peter Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Olberg, Henry Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Wöhler, Max Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Ludwig, Julia Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Ebell, Bernd HSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 11 1:9 6:3 0:0 125
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 1:0 4:6 125
Fliegner, Stephan SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Laurinat, Alexander HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Meyenburg, Michael TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Cordts, Marcel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Groenewold, Uwe HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hell, Thomas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Herrmann, Guido SC Allermöhe 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Spiel, Axel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Sander, Nick WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 124
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 0:1 5:5 124
Fittkau, Klaus SC Allermöhe 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 124
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 124
Kaufner, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Storr, Ulrich HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Fuhr, Alexander TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Wolter, Dirk TTC Neuenfelde 4 0:0 1:0 0:3 123
Hamester, Marco Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 123
Sommer, Thorben Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:2 7:11 0:0 123
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 123
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 10 1:5 5:8 0:0 123
Beyreiß, Florian SC Allermöhe 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 122
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Musielak, Daniel Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 122
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 1:2 3:6 121
Toole, Stephen SC Allermöhe 8 0:2 4:8 0:0 121
Christern, Moritz Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 120
Wulf, Jendrik TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 119
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 7 2:11 0:0 0:0 119
Krebs, Stefan Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:4 2:4 118
Naske, Nicholas HSV 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 117
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:1 2:5 2:5 117
Mangels, Christopher HSV 9 1:7 2:5 0:0 117
Reimer, Gerd SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 0:2 4:10 116
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 0:4 3:5 116
Kamlott, Werner TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 0:0 3:9 115
Hoffhenke, Tammo HSV 5 0:8 0:0 0:0 115
Schirrmann, Andy HSV 8 0:0 2:11 0:0 115
Horstmann, Rainer SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 1:9 2:4 114
Spindler, Andre TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 1:11 0:0 110
Bohlens, Christian TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 0:2 1:8 110
Besch, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 8 0:11 0:4 0:0 108
Wendt, Karsten HSV 10 0:0 1:7 0:5 108
Franke, Markus E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Fink, Andreas E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World