TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Pflantz, Manuel SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 19:3 0:0 0:0 167
Indinger, Thomas TSV Reinbek 11 17:3 0:0 0:0 166
Brüggemann, Ulrich HSV 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 162
Gernhardt, Oliver TTG Südstormarn 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 162
Leske, Michael TSV Reinbek 10 15:4 0:0 0:0 158
Siggelkow, Arne TSV Reinbek 11 1:1 15:2 0:0 151
Laurisch, Gernot SV Wilhelmsburg 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 150
Bremer, Benjamin SV Wilhelmsburg 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 149
Bury, Arndt E T V 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 148
Witt, Rudolf TTG Südstormarn 11 0:1 10:2 1:0 146
Urban, Fabian Oberalster VfW 11 12:10 0:0 0:0 144
Ehlers, Stefan SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 0:0 4:3 9:0 143
Braun, Alexander TTG 207 11 0:0 12:5 0:0 143
Chu, André TTG Südstormarn 9 8:6 1:0 0:0 143
Berger, Jörg Oberalster VfW 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 142
Heinemann, Stephan HSV 11 0:0 13:6 0:0 142
Ehren, Frank von SC Allermöhe 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 142
Svensson, Kay Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 142
Beganovic, Izet TTG Südstormarn 11 1:3 11:3 1:0 142
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 10 9:9 0:0 0:0 139
Walter, Michael SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 12:7 0:0 138
Gebert, Ingo Oberalster VfW 11 0:2 13:7 0:0 137
Nöhden, Lars TSV Reinbek 10 0:0 1:1 8:2 137
Rose, Knut TTG 207 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 136
Lau, Michael TTG 207 10 0:0 0:0 11:4 135
Reinhardt, Oliver WTB 61 11 0:0 3:6 9:0 135
Hebel, Florian WTB 61 10 0:0 4:4 6:1 135
Wulf, Markus TTC Neuenfelde 10 2:2 7:6 0:0 134
Krosigk, Gebhard von SC Allermöhe 11 0:1 11:8 0:0 134
Hamester, Marco Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 0:0 11:5 134
Menge, Andreas TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 8:7 0:0 133
Schulz, Holger Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 10:9 0:0 133
Sommer, Thorben Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 132
Guenther, Sascha SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:0 0:0 6:2 132
Schröder, Andreas E T V 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 132
Toole, Stephen SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 8:8 0:0 131
Prakopenka, Wladislaw TTG Südstormarn 1 1:0 0:0 0:0 131
Sehm, Michael TTC Neuenfelde 9 0:0 0:0 6:4 130
Mangels, Christopher HSV 10 0:0 2:2 7:5 130
Ruangrit, Paranchai E T V 7 1:5 6:2 0:0 130
Behrendt, Hanno E T V 9 1:1 7:8 0:0 130
Ludwig, Julia Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Mätzig, Hendrik WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 130
Szymczak, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 130
Tran, Quoc Thanh WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 130
Barnekow, Torsten SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:0 7:5 129
Seyer, Thomas E T V 9 0:0 6:8 2:0 129
Casten, Emilio E T V 7 0:0 0:0 6:4 129
Tyzuk, Rolf Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 7:9 0:0 128
Barholz, Jörg SC Vo/Wacker 04 11 7:14 0:0 0:0 128
Pauly, Alexander WTB 61 11 4:6 4:7 0:0 128
Lukannek, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:2 9:10 0:0 128
Spindler, Andre TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 128
Fuhr, Alexander TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Gutzeit, Dieter WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Schulz, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 128
Fraas, Henning HSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 128
Menke, Sven TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 127
Büttner, Detlef SV Wilhelmsburg 7 0:0 0:0 6:5 127
Miltzow, Jörg TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 126
Timmann, Marco Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Kohlmeyer, Sören SV Wilhelmsburg 11 0:0 0:3 9:6 126
Nagel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Sander, Nick WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Storr, Ulrich HSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Floßdorf, Volker TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Löhndorf, Tim SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Steenbock, Rolf E T V 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 126
Meyer, Alexander WTB 61 6 3:8 0:0 0:0 125
Kompa, Michael E T V 7 0:0 0:0 5:6 125
Plate, Peter E T V 4 0:0 1:1 2:4 125
Hendle, Detlef SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 4:7 0:0 125
Schuster, Daniel SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Li, Lin SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Fiedler, Franco E T V 2 0:0 0:0 1:3 124
Kaufner, Peter TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Hullmann Dr., Dirk TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Müller, Steffen HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Asmussen, Ralf WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Eichhorst, Henning Peter TSV Reinbek 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Ebell, Bernd HSV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 124
Bremer, Tim TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Seyran, Arif Tugrul E T V 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Fink, Andreas E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Kirchner, Sascha SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Besch, Fabian TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Wulf, Jendrik TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Matzen, André TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 124
Dux, Stefan TTG 207 9 0:0 0:5 6:3 123
Bohlens, Christian TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Bartels, Uwe SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:0 6:12 0:0 123
Wenzel, Thomas WTB 61 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Fittkau, Klaus SC Allermöhe 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 123
Gania, Michael TTG 207 10 1:3 4:9 0:0 122
Blank, Michael WTB 61 11 2:8 4:6 0:0 122
Christern, Moritz Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 122
Kairies, Friedrich HSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 122
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 1:0 4:9 121
Hoffhenke, Tammo HSV 11 5:16 0:0 0:0 121
Schirrmann, Andy HSV 10 2:0 3:14 0:0 121
Ahlers, Michael Grünh.-Tesperh. 11 5:17 0:0 0:0 121
Krebs, Stefan Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 120
Wendt, Karsten HSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 120
Zglinski, Marek TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 120
Müller, Christian SC Allermöhe 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 119
Horstmann, Rainer SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 0:3 5:8 119
Kamlott, Werner TSV Reinbek 11 0:0 0:0 4:9 118
Mitrowan, Manfred HSV 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 118
Besch, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 0:3 2:3 118
Abu-Elian, Yousef TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 4:13 0:0 117
Waschau, Tobias TTC Neuenfelde 11 4:18 0:0 0:0 117
Reimer, Gerd SC Allermöhe 10 0:0 0:0 4:10 117
Gerdau, Kurt TTC Neuenfelde 11 0:0 0:4 3:6 114
Cobo, Elvir TTC Neuenfelde 9 1:16 0:0 0:0 111
Musielak, Daniel Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 0:0 0:0 0:11 110
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World