TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 10 18:1 0:0 0:0 187
Ramelow, Matthias TTG 207 9 15:2 0:0 0:0 178
Borszcz, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 11 17:5 0:0 0:0 178
Brinkmann, Harald GW Harburg 11 14:7 0:0 0:0 170
Prieß, Marcus TTG 207 11 5:1 11:3 0:0 170
Zimmermann, Karsten Horner TV 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 169
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 168
Spresny, Lars Meiendorfer SV 11 14:8 0:0 0:0 168
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 167
Born, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 166
Frickmann, Marcus TSV Glinde 8 9:4 0:0 0:0 165
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 165
Hoffmeyer, Hannes Bramfelder SV 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 11 0:0 8:2 2:1 163
Lehmann, Andreas GW Harburg 11 12:9 0:0 0:0 163
Liebers, Gordon Bramfelder SV 11 11:9 0:0 0:0 162
Nalichowsky, Roman GW Harburg 11 0:0 14:6 0:0 161
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 7 0:0 8:1 0:0 161
Born, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:0 4:1 10:2 159
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 0:0 12:2 158
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 7:4 6:1 157
Spiegel, Frank TSV Glinde 10 2:5 7:1 0:0 156
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 8 0:0 9:3 1:1 156
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 10 1:3 10:4 0:0 155
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 9 0:0 0:0 7:2 154
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 11 0:0 8:7 4:0 154
Hermwille, Jens TH Eilbeck 8 6:4 2:4 0:0 153
Liebers, Patrick Bramfelder SV 6 2:0 5:4 0:0 153
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 5 0:0 6:2 0:0 153
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 9:6 0:0 152
Thüne, Nisse TSV Sasel 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 152
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 9 0:0 0:0 11:4 152
Tietgen, André TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 0:0 8:2 151
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 10 2:6 8:4 0:0 151
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 9 0:0 1:1 10:4 151
Klüsener, Jann Horner TV 11 0:0 9:8 0:0 151
Gerken, Juri TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 5:0 150
Asmus, Holger VfL Börnsen 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 150
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 150
Vehslage, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 150
Bohm, Björn SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 8:8 0:0 149
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 11 0:0 7:7 3:3 148
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 10 0:0 0:1 6:3 148
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 1:2 6:3 148
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 8 1:3 6:5 0:0 148
Hoischen, Marc Horner TV 7 0:0 0:2 7:2 148
Reitmeier, Thomas Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 147
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 147
Zeyn, Timo Meiendorfer SV 6 0:0 2:2 3:2 147
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 147
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 11 0:0 0:0 11:8 147
Drücker, Lennart GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Inert, Stephan GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 146
Zawadzki, Jonasz TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
Pape, Jan TSV Glinde 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 5:8 3:1 146
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
Malz, Mateusz GW Harburg 3 0:0 0:0 4:2 146
Werning, Manuel TH Eilbeck 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 146
Müller, René TSV Sasel 8 1:1 6:8 0:0 146
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Mnich, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 0:0 9:8 145
Brauer, Ingmar TSV Sasel 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 145
Schimanski, Christian Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Thoele, Klaus Peter Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Rose, Knut TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Kruse, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 0:1 8:11 0:0 144
Gille, Sven VfL Börnsen 9 2:2 4:9 0:0 144
Roßbach, Dominik Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:1 3:2 144
Schultz, Martin TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 144
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 0:0 5:6 143
Gutschy, Andree TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Appel, Leo TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Vehren, Holger TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Günther, Lothar SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rachow, Erik Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Heinrich, Holger Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Montanus, Andreas Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kubbe, Torsten Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Stolter, Carsten GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 11 0:0 7:12 0:0 142
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 142
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Willmann, Florian GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Ille, Heinz Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 142
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 8 0:0 5:10 0:0 141
Fischer, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 6:11 0:0 141
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 6:8 141
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 141
Moser, Malte TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 140
Dittmar, Thorben TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Kostny, Oliver VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 0:0 6:10 140
Scherwath, Christoph Meiendorfer SV 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 140
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 10 0:0 1:1 4:7 140
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 140
Loy, Marco TTG 207 11 0:0 4:7 3:6 140
Almèr, Gustaf TH Eilbeck 2 0:2 0:2 0:0 140
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 140
Brill, Holger Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 138
Scharlau, Frank Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:4 1:2 138
Pauly, Sören Meiendorfer SV 10 4:15 0:0 0:0 138
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 138
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 1:0 4:10 137
Pankonin, Carlo Bramfelder SV 5 0:0 0:0 1:6 137
Krüger, Florian TH Eilbeck 9 0:0 1:4 3:6 137
Appelfeller, Martin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:0 4:10 137
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 4 0:0 0:0 0:7 136
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 11 0:4 4:11 0:0 134
Grabsch, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 3:17 0:0 0:0 133
Buck, Alexander VfL Börnsen 11 3:19 0:0 0:0 132
Teubel, Ulf Meiendorfer SV 11 0:2 2:12 0:0 129
Svoboda, Stefan Horner TV 10 0:20 0:0 0:0 124
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World