TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga 1 (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schiller, Bernd TSV Glinde 10 17:1 0:0 0:0 186
Frickmann, Marcus TSV Glinde 9 12:1 0:0 0:0 181
Born, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 17:3 0:0 0:0 180
Brinkmann, Harald GW Harburg 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 178
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 11 14:6 0:0 0:0 173
Bartnick, Frank TSV Glinde 10 0:0 12:2 0:0 167
Lehmann, Andreas GW Harburg 10 4:3 10:2 0:0 166
Hoffmeyer, Hannes Bramfelder SV 6 8:1 2:0 0:0 166
Borszcz, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 165
Markert, Ralf TTG 207 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 164
Ramelow, Matthias TTG 207 11 2:4 13:2 0:0 163
Porebski, Volker SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 13:5 0:0 162
Werning, Manuel TH Eilbeck 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 162
Berger, Werner TSV Glinde 10 0:0 4:1 5:1 160
Spresny, Lars Meiendorfer SV 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 160
Busch, Matthias SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 13:5 0:0 160
Schnee, Christian TSV Sasel 11 0:0 0:1 15:2 159
Spiegel, Frank TSV Glinde 10 4:2 5:4 0:0 158
Schulz, Mathias TSV Glinde 7 0:0 0:0 7:0 158
Zimmermann, Karsten Horner TV 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 158
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 157
Asmus, Holger VfL Börnsen 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 157
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 155
Reinholdt, Arne VfL Börnsen 8 3:1 7:5 0:0 155
Knappe, Oliver Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 9:5 0:0 155
Gille, Sven VfL Börnsen 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 152
Reinecke, Karsten TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 4:1 6:5 152
Kruse, Michael SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 11:7 0:0 152
Drücker, Sven GW Harburg 10 0:0 9:8 0:0 151
Liebers, Gordon Bramfelder SV 6 5:6 0:0 0:0 150
Alkass, Martin Oberalster VfW 8 6:9 0:0 0:0 150
Fischer, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 11 8:13 0:0 0:0 150
Scharlau, Frank Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 4:3 1:0 150
Müller, René TSV Sasel 10 1:1 8:9 0:0 149
Lütten, Michael Horner TV 11 0:0 2:2 6:4 149
Pauly, Sören Meiendorfer SV 7 0:1 7:5 0:0 149
Scherwath, Christoph Meiendorfer SV 7 0:0 6:5 0:0 149
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 5:3 0:0 149
Frydryszek, Lukas GW Harburg 9 0:0 1:0 8:6 149
Seubert, Marc Meiendorfer SV 7 0:5 7:1 0:0 149
Malz, Mateusz GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Baum, Felix TSV Sasel 10 0:0 0:0 9:6 148
Bedas, Georgios Oberalster VfW 10 0:0 1:1 7:5 148
Oldenburg, Tim SC Poppenbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Almèr, Gustaf TH Eilbeck 5 1:1 3:3 0:0 148
Vehslage, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 10 4:7 4:4 0:0 148
Nalichowsky, Roman GW Harburg 7 0:0 3:3 4:2 148
Nitzbon, Thomas GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Schulz, Hannes TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 148
Brauer, Ingmar TSV Sasel 3 0:0 4:2 0:0 148
Buck, Alexander VfL Börnsen 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 147
Teubel, Ulf Meiendorfer SV 11 0:0 2:3 7:5 147
Born, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 147
Bischoff, Jens Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 1:1 4:3 147
Prieß, Marcus TTG 207 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 146
Pannecke, Jakob TTG 207 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 146
Willmann, Florian GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 146
Pape, Jürgen TSV Glinde 10 0:0 0:0 6:5 146
Thüne, Nisse TSV Sasel 3 0:0 3:3 0:0 146
Guska, Artur SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Preußke, Gerd TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 146
Grabsch, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 11 7:15 0:0 0:0 145
Roßbach, Dominik Oberalster VfW 6 1:3 4:4 0:0 145
Ille, Heinz Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 145
Mohr, Andreas GW Harburg 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 144
Chen, Xie Min TSV Sasel 11 3:7 5:7 0:0 144
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 0:0 5:5 144
Dohmen, Michel TSV Sasel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Mnich, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 5:5 144
Bartsch, Andreas SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Gutschy, Andree TH Eilbeck 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Czaja, Martin Oliver GW Harburg 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 144
Papenfuß, Karsten Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 143
Wnuck von Lipinski, Peter VfL Börnsen 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 143
Wang, Sitou SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 0:2 7:6 143
Bohm, Björn SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:0 3:4 143
Schultz, Martin TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 143
Holler, Jan Pay TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 143
Kostny, Oliver VfL Börnsen 8 0:0 0:0 5:6 143
Mairich, Jens Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Brinkmann, Niklas Meiendorfer SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 143
Konietzny, Thomas TTG 207 8 0:0 0:0 6:8 142
Timmann, Marco Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Svoboda, Stefan Horner TV 9 0:0 0:0 5:6 142
Jähnig, Benjamin Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Franz, Arne Christian Meiendorfer SV 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 142
Pilgrim, Otmar Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Filbrandt, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rundshagen, Jan TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Lau, Thorsten Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Lau, Michael TTG 207 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Kebenko, Walera Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Barg, Thomas Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 142
Mrohs, Alexander Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Rebert, Martin Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Gartmann, Tom Meiendorfer SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 142
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 141
Hoischen, Marc Horner TV 6 0:0 2:5 1:1 141
Kähler, Bernd Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 140
Rados, Ivica Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Zeyn, Timo Meiendorfer SV 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 140
Goroncy, Florian TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 140
Thonemann, Gerrit TTG 207 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 140
Liebers, Patrick Bramfelder SV 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 139
Funck, Michael Bramfelder SV 8 0:2 4:9 0:0 139
Pankonin, Carlo Bramfelder SV 7 0:0 3:7 0:2 139
Loy, Marco TTG 207 10 0:0 0:4 6:7 138
Jablonski, Gregor SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:3 1:3 137
Kontowicz, Robert VfL Börnsen 11 0:0 1:10 5:2 137
Zadach, Kevin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:1 0:4 136
Klüsener, Jann Horner TV 11 0:2 5:12 0:0 136
Frickmann, André SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 0:1 1:5 135
Krüger, Florian TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 1:4 1:6 135
Jenssen, Torsten TTG 207 11 0:0 4:15 0:0 134
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 8 0:0 0:5 2:4 134
Jagiella, Sascha Horner TV 10 1:11 1:5 0:0 130
Appelfeller, Martin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 1:12 0:0 129
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World