TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2012/2013)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Christlieb, Uwe SC Urania 11 20:2 0:0 0:0 206
Schmidt, Stefan SC Poppenbüttel 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 201
Mocker, Lutz SC Urania 11 18:4 0:0 0:0 199
Gez, Richard Germania 11 1:1 17:2 0:0 188
Porath, Olaf TTC Neuenfelde 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 188
Weyhe, Adrian SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 2:0 12:0 186
Krumtünger, Michael SC Poppenbüttel 10 8:3 3:2 0:0 184
Böhm, Eduard Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 15:3 0:0 184
Golenia, David Bramfelder SV 11 13:9 0:0 0:0 183
Regenthal, Markus Bramfelder SV 9 2:2 10:1 0:0 182
Schulz, David SC Poppenbüttel 11 0:0 9:3 3:0 182
Fründt, Wolfgang SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:0 7:2 7:1 181
Biallas, Jürgen TTC Neuenfelde 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 180
Johnen, Christian E T V 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 179
Gez, Waldemar Germania 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 178
Geng, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 178
Löschenkohl, Simon Niendorfer TSV 11 11:10 0:0 0:0 178
Schild, Nico Oberalster VfW 5 8:2 0:0 0:0 178
Hacht, Thorben von TSV Sasel 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 176
Ruzanska, Philipp TSV Sasel 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 175
Hüper, Jan Bramfelder SV 8 8:7 0:0 0:0 174
Bauer, Olaf E T V 11 0:0 4:2 8:3 174
Dimitriou, Konstantin SC Poppenbüttel 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 174
Trzecinski, Marcin Germania 11 10:12 0:0 0:0 173
Plathe, Nils Bramfelder SV 9 0:0 1:1 10:2 173
Sommerfeld, Jason E T V 11 2:2 10:7 0:0 173
Brinkmann, Jan SC Urania 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 171
Ott, Thomas Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 8:4 0:0 170
Wieben, Dennis TH Eilbeck 10 8:11 0:0 0:0 170
Mavrak, Dejan E T V 11 9:13 0:0 0:0 170
Eckhoff, Klaus TTC Neuenfelde 7 0:0 8:5 0:0 170
Beckendorf, Kevin SC Urania 3 0:0 2:0 2:0 170
von Reith, Jan Bramfelder SV 10 2:0 6:8 0:0 169
Rückmann, Arne TTC Neuenfelde 10 2:0 7:9 0:0 169
Abert, Bastian TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 168
Hochgräfe, Alexander SC Urania 11 0:0 10:10 0:0 168
Peters, Torsten SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 7:5 0:0 168
Reh, Nils Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 168
Rahlf, Frank TTC Neuenfelde 10 0:0 0:3 10:3 167
Nowak, Manfred SC Urania 10 0:2 5:1 3:4 167
Ghanaati, Hormos SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:2 7:5 0:0 167
Bleyer, Arne SC Urania 4 0:0 0:0 4:1 167
Brinkmann, Jan SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 166
Qamari, Nasser Niendorfer TSV 11 8:14 0:0 0:0 166
Stille, Timm Niendorfer TSV 11 0:0 9:10 0:0 166
Liebers, Gordon Bramfelder SV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 166
Dettmer, David Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 166
Nagel, Claas Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 166
Steinke, Tim Oberalster VfW 10 4:10 4:2 0:0 165
Hartmann, Peter Oberalster VfW 8 2:4 3:3 2:1 165
Wegner, Christian TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 0:1 6:3 165
Deichmann, Olaf TSV Sasel 11 0:0 0:3 8:3 165
Skibbe, Florian SC Urania 11 0:0 8:10 0:0 164
Tegelhütter, Jörg E T V 9 0:0 7:9 0:0 164
Hoffmeyer, Hannes Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 164
Sawiel, Witold TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 164
Budnick, Christian SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Pankonin, Carlo Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 164
Köhn, Steffen Bramfelder SV 10 0:0 3:6 4:2 163
Holst, Stephan TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 163
Kaiser, Marc TSV Sasel 9 0:2 0:0 8:5 163
Franz, Christopher SC Urania 8 0:0 6:8 0:0 163
Callsen, Sven Bramfelder SV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 163
Khazaeli, Madjid Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 163
Pech, Göran Oberalster VfW 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 162
Witt, Georg Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:1 3:2 162
Lauenroth, Christian Germania 11 0:0 0:1 9:8 162
Trittel, Manuel SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 162
Oksman, Mark SC Urania 11 0:0 0:0 7:8 161
Sawiel, Philip TTC Neuenfelde 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 161
Busch, Marcel TH Eilbeck 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 161
Jurczyk, Boris TSV Sasel 10 0:3 7:9 0:0 160
Janssen, Michael SC Urania 9 1:7 5:5 0:0 160
Harth, Mathias SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Hamann, Michael Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 0:0 7:9 160
Schmidt, Christoph SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Werning, Manuel TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Harth, Mathias SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Prusok, Joachim Bramfelder SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 160
Janssen, Michael SC Urania 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 160
Do, Thanh Nam SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Friedrich, Robert TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Krause, Tom TSV Sasel 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 160
Brauer, Ingmar TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Fritzler, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Nettmann, Fynn Germania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Do, Thanh Nam SC Urania 3 0:0 0:2 1:0 160
Louis, Heinz-Peter Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 160
Trost, Helmut Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 160
Thüne, Nisse TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Jahn, Heiko SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Pagel, Michael Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 160
Urban, Fabian Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Blau, Patrick TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Nordemann, Oliver TSV Sasel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Nejati, Nader SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 160
Midgley, Simon Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:1 3:4 159
Sawallisch, Jan SC Urania 5 0:0 0:2 2:2 159
Stegemann, Sebastian TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:2 1:1 159
Mahncke, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 0:1 7:13 0:0 158
Zimmermann, Thorben TSV Sasel 11 1:1 5:12 0:0 158
Fürste, Ingo E T V 10 0:0 0:0 6:9 158
Guenon, Arthur SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 158
Jonas, Jan Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 1:0 3:7 158
Bleyer, Arne SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 158
Kuschka, Alexander SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 158
Klimke, Benjamin Oberalster VfW 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 157
Albroscheit, Jan E T V 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 157
Köller, Christoph Oberalster VfW 5 0:4 2:4 0:0 157
Semmelhack, Jörg SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 0:1 5:8 157
Wendt, Johan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 0:0 3:8 156
Grundei, Mathias SC Poppenbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 3:7 155
Azizi, Masoud Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 155
Krause, Björn TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:0 2:7 154
Harder, Kay Germania 11 0:0 5:16 0:0 153
Peters, Jan Christian TH Eilbeck 9 0:5 3:7 0:0 153
Stöver, Marc Germania 11 0:0 0:0 4:11 152
Wandmaker, Volker TH Eilbeck 10 0:0 3:11 0:1 152
Lüthje, Thomas TTC Neuenfelde 6 0:0 0:4 1:6 152
Trittel, Manuel SC Urania 10 2:18 0:0 0:0 149
Gerdes, Timo SG GWR/TuS Osd. 11 1:21 0:0 0:0 143
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World