SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
111.101 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | SC Urania 1 | 6:9 (3:9) | # |
111.102 | SC Urania 2 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 9:5 (2:9) | # |
111.103 | TH Eilbeck 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
111.104 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | E T V 1 | 9:4 (9:3) | # |
111.105 | Germania 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 4:9 (9:7) | # |
111.106 | TSV Sasel 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 9:6 (5:9) | # |
111.107 | SC Urania 1 | SC Urania 2 | 9:3 (9:4) | # |
111.108 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | TH Eilbeck 1 | 9:5 (9:4) | # |
111.109 | Bramfelder SV 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |
111.110 | E T V 1 | Germania 1 | 9:6 (8:8) | # |
111.111 | Oberalster VfW 2 | TSV Sasel 2 | 9:5 (4:9) | # |
111.112 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 8:8 (4:9) | # |
111.113 | TH Eilbeck 1 | SC Urania 1 | 1:9 (2:9) | # |
111.114 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 9:3 (9:5) | # |
111.115 | Germania 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 5:9 (6:9) | # |
111.116 | TSV Sasel 2 | E T V 1 | 7:9 (9:7) | # |
111.117 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 4:9 (4:9) | # |
111.118 | SC Urania 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 9:5 (7:9) | # |
111.119 | SC Urania 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 3:9 (4:9) | # |
111.120 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | Germania 1 | 9:6 (9:4) | # |
111.121 | Bramfelder SV 1 | TSV Sasel 2 | 9:3 (6:9) | # |
111.122 | E T V 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 9:3 (9:7) | # |
111.123 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 7:9 (7:9) | # |
111.124 | SC Urania 2 | TH Eilbeck 1 | 7:9 (9:4) | # |
111.125 | Germania 1 | SC Urania 1 | 4:9 (5:9) | # |
111.126 | TSV Sasel 2 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 9:6 (9:6) | # |
111.127 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 3:9 (9:7) | # |
111.128 | Oberalster VfW 2 | E T V 1 | 5:9 (8:8) | # |
111.129 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | SC Urania 2 | 9:0 (9:2) | # |
111.130 | TH Eilbeck 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
111.131 | SC Urania 1 | TSV Sasel 2 | 5:9 (9:5) | # |
111.132 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 9:4 (9:7) | # |
111.133 | Bramfelder SV 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 9:5 (9:3) | # |
111.134 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | E T V 1 | 9:3 (7:9) | # |
111.135 | SC Urania 2 | Germania 1 | 5:9 (5:9) | # |
111.136 | TH Eilbeck 1 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 4:9 (1:9) | # |
111.137 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | SC Urania 1 | 2:9 (7:9) | # |
111.138 | Oberalster VfW 2 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 6:9 (9:6) | # |
111.139 | E T V 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 2:9 (3:9) | # |
111.140 | TSV Sasel 2 | SC Urania 2 | 3:9 (8:8) | # |
111.141 | Germania 1 | TH Eilbeck 1 | 9:4 (8:8) | # |
111.142 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 9:1 (9:7) | # |
111.143 | SC Urania 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 8:8 (9:3) | # |
111.144 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | E T V 1 | 8:8 (9:1) | # |
111.145 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 5:9 (8:8) | # |
111.146 | SC Urania 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 5:9 (9:4) | # |
111.147 | TH Eilbeck 1 | TSV Sasel 2 | 9:4 (3:9) | # |
111.148 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | Germania 1 | 9:4 (9:5) | # |
111.149 | E T V 1 | SC Urania 1 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
111.150 | Bramfelder SV 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 9:2 (9:6) | # |
111.151 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SC Urania 2 | 9:7 (9:3) | # |
111.152 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | TH Eilbeck 1 | 8:8 (9:7) | # |
111.153 | TSV Sasel 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 3:9 (1:9) | # |
111.154 | Germania 1 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 9:5 (3:9) | # |
111.155 | SC Urania 1 | Bramfelder SV 1 | 5:9 (5:9) | # |
111.156 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
111.157 | SC Urania 2 | E T V 1 | 9:4 (3:9) | # |
111.158 | TH Eilbeck 1 | Oberalster VfW 2 | 9:6 (9:3) | # |
111.159 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | 9:1 (9:1) | # |
111.160 | Germania 1 | TSV Sasel 2 | 9:3 (9:2) | # |
111.161 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | SC Urania 1 | 9:5 (2:9) | # |
111.162 | Bramfelder SV 1 | SC Urania 2 | 9:4 (9:2) | # |
111.163 | E T V 1 | TH Eilbeck 1 | 9:5 (9:4) | # |
111.164 | Oberalster VfW 2 | SC Poppenbüttel 2 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |
111.165 | SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 | Germania 1 | 9:4 (4:9) | # |
111.166 | TSV Sasel 2 | TTC Neuenfelde 1 | 2:9 (2:9) | # |