TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-Point Banner
Banner Contra

Hamburg Liga (2012/2013)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SC Urania 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:3 (9:6) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 SC Urania 2 9:2 (5:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 TH Eilbeck 1 9:1 (9:3) #
E T V 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 3:9 (4:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Germania 1 7:9 (9:4) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TSV Sasel 2 9:5 (6:9) #
SC Urania 2 SC Urania 1 4:9 (3:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 Bramfelder SV 1 9:2 (9:2) #
Germania 1 E T V 1 8:8 (6:9) #
TSV Sasel 2 Oberalster VfW 2 9:4 (5:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:4 (8:8) #
SC Urania 1 TH Eilbeck 1 9:2 (9:1) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 5:9 (3:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 Germania 1 9:6 (9:5) #
E T V 1 TSV Sasel 2 7:9 (9:7) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:4 (9:4) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SC Urania 2 9:7 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 SC Urania 1 9:4 (9:3) #
Germania 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 4:9 (6:9) #
TSV Sasel 2 Bramfelder SV 1 9:6 (3:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 E T V 1 7:9 (3:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:7 (9:7) #
TH Eilbeck 1 SC Urania 2 4:9 (9:7) #
SC Urania 1 Germania 1 9:5 (9:4) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TSV Sasel 2 6:9 (6:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:9 (9:3) #
E T V 1 Oberalster VfW 2 8:8 (9:5) #
SC Urania 2 SC Poppenbüttel 2 2:9 (0:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TH Eilbeck 1 7:9 (8:8) #
TSV Sasel 2 SC Urania 1 5:9 (9:5) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 7:9 (4:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Bramfelder SV 1 3:9 (5:9) #
E T V 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 9:7 (3:9) #
Germania 1 SC Urania 2 9:5 (9:5) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 TH Eilbeck 1 9:1 (9:4) #
SC Urania 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:7 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Oberalster VfW 2 6:9 (9:6) #
Bramfelder SV 1 E T V 1 9:3 (9:2) #
SC Urania 2 TSV Sasel 2 8:8 (9:3) #
TH Eilbeck 1 Germania 1 8:8 (4:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 7:9 (1:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SC Urania 1 3:9 (8:8) #
E T V 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 1:9 (8:8) #
Bramfelder SV 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 8:8 (9:5) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SC Urania 2 4:9 (9:5) #
TSV Sasel 2 TH Eilbeck 1 9:3 (4:9) #
Germania 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 5:9 (4:9) #
SC Urania 1 E T V 1 8:8 (8:8) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 Bramfelder SV 1 6:9 (2:9) #
SC Urania 2 Oberalster VfW 2 3:9 (7:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:9 (8:8) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 TSV Sasel 2 9:1 (9:3) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 Germania 1 9:3 (5:9) #
Bramfelder SV 1 SC Urania 1 9:5 (9:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 1 TTC Neuenfelde 1 8:8 (8:8) #
E T V 1 SC Urania 2 9:3 (4:9) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TH Eilbeck 1 3:9 (6:9) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 SC Poppenbüttel 2 1:9 (1:9) #
TSV Sasel 2 Germania 1 2:9 (3:9) #
SC Urania 1 Niendorfer TSV 1 9:2 (5:9) #
SC Urania 2 Bramfelder SV 1 2:9 (4:9) #
TH Eilbeck 1 E T V 1 4:9 (5:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 2 Oberalster VfW 2 9:2 (9:2) #
Germania 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 9:4 (4:9) #
TTC Neuenfelde 1 TSV Sasel 2 9:2 (9:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World