TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hanke, Miriam SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 115
Reinhold, Silke Germania 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 107
Walter, Doreen SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 0:0 14:0 0:0 105
Jager, Bianca SV Wilhelmsburg 8 12:4 0:0 0:0 101
Szymczak, Heike SV Wilhelmsburg 9 12:5 0:0 0:0 101
Krug, Astrid Komet Blankenese 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 101
Tinnemann, Maike Germania 6 10:2 0:0 0:0 101
Baik-Stierl, Mi-Whoa Rell.-Egenbüttel 6 7:2 0:0 0:0 95
Fitschen, Elke Komet Blankenese 6 3:1 5:0 0:0 94
Zieschang, Ingeborg TV Lokstedt 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 94
Dorn, Sophie SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 2:0 6:0 0:0 93
Schanze, Ingrid Komet Blankenese 6 0:0 8:1 0:0 92
Brandt, Kerstin Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 10:8 0:0 0:0 90
Lindner, Ilka SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 8:6 0:0 0:0 89
Fenn, Carola Wedeler TSV 3 6:0 0:0 0:0 89
Bielor, Eva Wedeler TSV 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 88
Chen, Lin Komet Blankenese 5 5:2 1:1 0:0 87
Doerkopf, Jennifer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 3:1 5:2 0:0 87
Heinrich, Britta Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 0:0 4:0 0:0 87
Oeser, Susan Wedeler TSV 9 0:1 8:5 0:0 81
Ossenbrüggen, Lynn Germania 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 79
Lohrengel, Carlotta Germania 4 0:0 4:2 0:0 79
Möller, Regina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 4:1 0:0 79
Odio, Birgit Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 3:0 0:0 79
Grassau, Birte G F S V 4 0:0 3:2 0:0 77
Runge, Manuela SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 76
Doerkopf, Jennifer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 76
Möller, Jacqueline SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 76
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 75
Jachning-Wehder, Maya Wedeler TSV 7 0:0 5:6 0:0 74
Senger, Agnes Germania 4 2:2 1:3 0:0 74
Makarenko, Marina G F S V 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 74
Zobler, Susanne TV Lokstedt 9 0:4 7:5 0:0 74
Häger, Gabriele Wedeler TSV 6 3:6 1:1 0:0 74
Ohrt, Ingrid SV Wilhelmsburg 5 1:1 3:5 0:0 73
Korf, Nadine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Görges, Sabine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Hahne, Elke Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:4 5:3 0:0 73
Huth, Christiane Rell.-Egenbüttel 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 73
Mauritz, Angela SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 6:9 0:0 72
Kupfer, Julia SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Tiede, Maren TV Lokstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Siveke, Anni SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Brakelmann, Lisa Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Görges, Sabine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 2:4 0:0 70
Friese, Hildegard Komet Blankenese 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 70
Liecker, Stephanie TV Lokstedt 9 5:13 0:0 0:0 70
Kupfer, Julia SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Winter, Christine Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Bergold, Regina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 70
Kupfer, Sabine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 2:5 0:0 68
Richter, Katrin G F S V 9 0:2 4:6 0:0 68
Behrens, Katrin Germania 4 0:2 2:4 0:0 68
Görges, Hanne SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 68
Schütt, Nicole G F S V 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 67
Seitz, Beate Komet Blankenese 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 67
Correia, Petra TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 1:4 0:0 67
Hochgräfe, Katja SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 1:5 0:0 66
Szymczak, Christin SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 66
Stropahl, Jutta Wedeler TSV 5 0:7 1:0 0:0 64
Lange, Britta SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 1:2 0:5 0:0 63
Beier, Anja Germania 4 0:0 0:7 0:0 62
Walker, Petra TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 2:10 0:0 62
Schneider, Kim SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:10 0:0 0:0 57
Müthel, Jacqueline G F S V 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 56
Gebauer, Ulrike G F S V 9 0:15 0:0 0:0 50
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World