TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Hanke, Miriam SG GWR/TuS Osd. 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 114
Jager, Bianca SV Wilhelmsburg 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 110
Reinhold, Silke Germania 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 106
Tinnemann, Maike Germania 6 11:1 0:0 0:0 105
Dorn, Sophie SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 2:0 9:1 0:0 103
Krug, Astrid Komet Blankenese 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 102
Lindner, Ilka SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 100
Dolshanskaya, Yewgenia Wedeler TSV 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 100
Friese, Hildegard Komet Blankenese 10 0:0 10:2 0:0 96
Brandt, Kerstin Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 12:7 0:0 0:0 96
Bielor, Eva Wedeler TSV 8 7:2 3:1 0:0 96
Chen, Lin Komet Blankenese 7 5:2 2:0 0:0 93
Szymczak, Heike SV Wilhelmsburg 10 11:8 0:0 0:0 92
Rohrbek, Ramona TuS Finkenwerder 7 8:5 0:0 0:0 92
Baik-Stierl, Mi-Whoa Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:0 10:3 0:0 90
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 2:0 3:0 0:0 88
Fick, Elsbeth TuS Finkenwerder 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 86
Fitschen, Elke Komet Blankenese 6 0:2 7:0 0:0 84
Häger, Gabriele Wedeler TSV 6 0:2 7:0 0:0 84
Walter, Doreen SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 0:0 4:1 0:0 83
Heinrich, Britta Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 5:0 0:0 82
Fenn, Carola Wedeler TSV 6 6:6 0:0 0:0 81
Senger, Agnes Germania 5 2:4 3:0 0:0 79
Kupfer, Vanessa SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 79
Odio, Birgit Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 2:0 0:0 79
Zieschang, Ingeborg TV Lokstedt 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 78
Mauritz, Angela SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 6:5 0:0 77
Bodtke, Meike SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 77
Feldhusen, Franziska SV Wilhelmsburg 3 0:0 2:1 0:0 76
Hofmann, Anne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 3:2 0:0 76
Richter, Katrin G F S V 9 1:3 6:5 0:0 76
Schanze, Ingrid Komet Blankenese 6 4:7 0:0 0:0 75
Görges, Hanne SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 0:0 4:4 0:0 75
Meier, Petra G F S V 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 75
Jachning-Wehder, Maya Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 74
Gebauer, Ulrike G F S V 8 0:0 5:6 0:0 74
Stropahl, Jutta Wedeler TSV 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 74
Makarenko, Marina G F S V 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 74
Siveke, Anni SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 73
Oeser, Susan Wedeler TSV 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 73
Huth, Christiane Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 2:6 4:4 0:0 73
Reichardt-Pospischil, Maren Germania 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Hochgräfe, Katja SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Möller, Jacqueline SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Möller, Jacqueline SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Möller, Regina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 73
Seitz, Beate Komet Blankenese 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 72
Scherwat, Silvia TuS Finkenwerder 9 1:4 5:6 0:0 72
Hopp, Beate TuS Finkenwerder 4 0:0 2:3 0:0 72
Winter, Christine Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 1:3 0:0 0:0 71
Müthel, Jacqueline G F S V 6 0:7 4:0 0:0 71
Wernstedt, Wiebke Germania 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 71
Behrens, Katrin Germania 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 70
Schneider, Kim SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:2 4:5 0:0 70
Doerkopf, Jennifer SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:3 1:0 0:0 70
Hahne, Elke Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 70
Schütt, Nicole G F S V 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 70
Kupfer, Julia SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 70
Liecker, Stephanie TV Lokstedt 10 5:14 0:0 0:0 69
Bergold, Regina SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 1:4 0:0 68
Brakelmann, Lisa Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:1 0:0 68
Beier, Anja Germania 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 65
Lange, Britta SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 2:7 0:0 65
Zobler, Susanne TV Lokstedt 10 2:9 2:4 0:0 65
Friedrichs, Alexandra TuS Finkenwerder 3 0:0 0:5 0:0 65
Görges, Sabine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 1:7 1:4 0:0 63
Grassau, Birte G F S V 6 1:11 0:0 0:0 62
Szymczak, Christin SV Wilhelmsburg 10 0:1 2:11 0:0 58
Correia, Petra TV Lokstedt 7 0:0 0:10 0:0 57
Walker, Petra TV Lokstedt 9 0:0 0:11 0:0 52
Kupfer, Sabine SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:18 0:0 0:0 50
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World