SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
262.101 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:0 (7:0) |
# |
262.102 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
G F S V 1 |
7:2 (7:4) |
# |
262.103 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
0:0 (2:7) |
# |
262.104 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:0 (5:7) |
# |
262.105 |
Germania 3 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
2:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.106 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
2:6 (1:7) |
# |
262.107 |
G F S V 1 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
4:7 (7:3) |
# |
262.108 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
7:5 (0:7) |
# |
262.109 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
Germania 3 |
6:6 (4:7) |
# |
262.110 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
7:2 (7:1) |
# |
262.111 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:5 (5:7) |
# |
262.112 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
0:0 (7:2) |
# |
262.113 |
Germania 3 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
7:2 (7:4) |
# |
262.114 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:0 (4:7) |
# |
262.115 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
3:7 (2:7) |
# |
262.116 |
G F S V 1 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
1:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.117 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
Germania 3 |
0:0 (0:7) |
# |
262.118 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
2:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.119 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
7:3 (0:7) |
# |
262.120 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
6:6 (6:6) |
# |
262.121 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:1 (7:2) |
# |
262.122 |
Germania 3 |
G F S V 1 |
7:1 (7:4) |
# |
262.123 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
0:0 (7:0) |
# |
262.124 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
7:5 (1:7) |
# |
262.125 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
7:4 (1:7) |
# |
262.126 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
Germania 3 |
3:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.127 |
G F S V 1 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
0:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.128 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
0:0 (5:7) |
# |
262.129 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
3:7 (5:7) |
# |
262.130 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
3:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.131 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:2 (7:1) |
# |
262.132 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
G F S V 1 |
7:1 (7:4) |
# |
262.133 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
0:0 (7:3) |
# |
262.134 |
Germania 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
5:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.135 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
7:3 (7:0) |
# |
262.136 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
4:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.137 |
G F S V 1 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
0:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.138 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
0:0 (7:2) |
# |
262.139 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
4:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.140 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
Germania 3 |
7:4 (2:7) |
# |
262.141 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
7:0 (7:2) |
# |
262.142 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
G F S V 1 |
0:0 (7:2) |
# |
262.143 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
7:5 (7:1) |
# |
262.144 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
7:5 (7:1) |
# |
262.145 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
7:3 (4:7) |
# |
262.146 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
0:0 (7:4) |
# |
262.147 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
G F S V 1 |
6:6 (6:6) |
# |
262.148 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
2:7 (1:7) |
# |
262.149 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
Wedeler TSV 3 |
0:7 (0:7) |
# |
262.150 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
Germania 3 |
7:0 (7:2) |
# |
262.151 |
G F S V 1 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 |
0:7 (7:5) |
# |
262.152 |
TuS Finkenwerder 2 |
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 |
0:0 (0:7) |
# |
262.153 |
Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 |
TV Lokstedt 3 |
7:0 (7:2) |
# |
262.154 |
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 |
Komet Blankenese 1 |
7:4 (7:1) |
# |
262.155 |
Germania 3 |
SV Wilhelmsburg 2 |
5:7 (7:3) |
# |