TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Speckhan, Manuela SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 19:1 0:0 0:0 137
Braun, Maike SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 16:3 0:0 0:0 129
Wockenfuß, Heike TTC Neuenfelde 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 128
Hill, Ursula Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 0:0 16:4 0:0 112
Gaspar, Diana West-Eimsbüttel 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 112
Brandt, Cornelia TV Lokstedt 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 111
Willms, Nina FC St. Pauli 7 0:0 10:2 0:0 111
Graeff, Elisabeth BW Schenefeld 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 110
Sunjic, Janet FC St. Pauli 9 0:2 13:3 0:0 110
Schörner, Claudia Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 108
Bock, Ute Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 11:1 0:0 107
Hohnen, Gudrun SG GWR/TuS Osd. 10 0:0 9:4 0:0 106
Wilken, Nadine West-Eimsbüttel 10 0:2 13:4 0:0 106
Schwentner, Anja SG Victoria/Epp. 4 6:2 0:0 0:0 103
Geiß, Cathrin Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 103
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 103
Sönnichsen, Heike TV Lokstedt 5 4:1 2:2 0:0 102
Böthern, Maren SV Eidelstedt 10 3:7 8:2 0:0 101
Ernst, Manuela West-Eimsbüttel 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 101
Mingers, Insa TV Lokstedt 2 4:0 0:0 0:0 101
Heinrich, Britta Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 0:0 5:0 0:0 100
Schlüter, Stefanie Niendorfer TSV 3 4:2 0:0 0:0 99
Herrmann, Ursula Wedeler TSV 6 5:5 1:1 0:0 98
Heinzke, Marion BW Schenefeld 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 97
Hahn-Viering, Jutta Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 97
Köpke, Franziska TTC Neuenfelde 8 1:1 6:5 0:0 97
Dolshanskaya, Yewgenia Wedeler TSV 5 2:2 4:2 0:0 97
Hönscher, Saskia Niendorfer TSV 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 97
Brandt, Kerstin Rell.-Egenbüttel 5 0:0 6:4 0:0 96
Sonntag-Woidt, Meike Niendorfer TSV 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 96
Bublitz, Brigitte Niendorfer TSV 6 1:2 4:3 0:0 95
Wagner, Larissa TTC Neuenfelde 10 7:12 0:0 0:0 95
Smith, Petra SV Eidelstedt 7 0:0 6:6 0:0 94
Rörig, Bettina West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 94
Reis, Anne FC St. Pauli 5 4:6 0:0 0:0 94
Heidhoff, Doris SG Victoria/Epp. 6 4:6 1:1 0:0 94
Eis, Katja TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Liecker, Stephanie TV Lokstedt 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 93
Schön, Christel TV Lokstedt 8 1:3 5:5 0:0 93
Hofmann, Anne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 93
Materlik, Christa BW Schenefeld 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 92
Rowoldt, Carolin Wedeler TSV 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 92
Plank, Barbara FC St. Pauli 9 6:8 0:4 0:0 92
Stumpf, Cornelia SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 92
Baik-Stierl, Mi-Whoa Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Kowalski, Birgit SV Eidelstedt 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 91
Sander, Anneke SV Eidelstedt 2 0:0 2:2 0:0 91
Seemann, Imke TTC Neuenfelde 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 90
Bornhold, Jacqueline TV Lokstedt 3 1:3 1:1 0:0 90
Zieschang, Ingeborg TV Lokstedt 3 0:0 2:3 0:0 90
Westermann, Carolin Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 89
Carstensen, Maren Wedeler TSV 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 89
Bonny, Andrea SV Eidelstedt 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 89
Schmiedecke, Uta TTC Neuenfelde 5 0:0 3:5 0:0 89
Wenzel-Vietzen, Marion SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 88
Kaul, Martina Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 88
Gattke, Carrie Niendorfer TSV 5 0:1 3:5 0:0 88
Knospe, Andrea SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 2:5 0:0 87
Kähling, Sylvia TTC Neuenfelde 4 0:0 2:5 0:0 87
Burmester, Pia-Magdalena SG Victoria/Epp. 5 2:6 0:1 0:0 87
Weber, Katharina Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 86
Leudolph, Jana SG Victoria/Epp. 4 1:5 0:2 0:0 85
Wanner, Kirsten SG Victoria/Epp. 5 1:5 1:3 0:0 85
Richert, Rita SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 2:7 0:0 84
Walter, Doreen SG GWR/TuS Osd. 3 0:0 0:3 0:0 83
Balazs, Ingrid SG Victoria/Epp. 3 0:0 0:5 0:0 83
Backes, Chantal West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:6 0:0 83
Friedemann, Inge TV Lokstedt 5 0:2 1:5 0:0 82
Freiburg, Heike SG Victoria/Epp. 4 0:0 0:6 0:0 81
Kürbis, Eveline SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 1:8 0:0 80
Kiseleva, Irina BW Schenefeld 8 0:0 1:12 0:0 76
Martinsson, Heide BW Schenefeld 9 0:6 2:8 0:0 76
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World