TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Bezirksliga 2 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
West-Eimsbüttel 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 4:7 (7:4) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 BW Schenefeld 1 7:4 (3:7) #
Wedeler TSV 2 FC St. Pauli 2 7:5 (6:6) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 TV Lokstedt 2 7:5 (4:7) #
BSV 19 2 SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 (0:0) #
TTC Neuenfelde 4 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 2:7 (7:3) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 7:3 (3:7) #
BW Schenefeld 1 Wedeler TSV 2 3:7 (5:7) #
FC St. Pauli 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 4:7 (7:5) #
TV Lokstedt 2 BSV 19 2 0:0 (0:0) #
SV Eidelstedt 3 TTC Neuenfelde 4 3:7 (2:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 West-Eimsbüttel 1 6:6 (7:1) #
Wedeler TSV 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 (7:2) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 BW Schenefeld 1 7:4 (7:2) #
BSV 19 2 FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 (0:0) #
TTC Neuenfelde 4 TV Lokstedt 2 2:7 (4:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 SV Eidelstedt 3 7:1 (5:7) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 West-Eimsbüttel 1 2:7 (1:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 4:7 (1:7) #
BW Schenefeld 1 BSV 19 2 0:0 (0:0) #
FC St. Pauli 2 TTC Neuenfelde 4 7:4 (4:7) #
TV Lokstedt 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 1:7 (7:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 SV Eidelstedt 3 4:7 (2:7) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 Wedeler TSV 2 2:7 (2:7) #
BSV 19 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 (0:0) #
TTC Neuenfelde 4 BW Schenefeld 1 7:4 (4:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 FC St. Pauli 2 7:1 (5:7) #
SV Eidelstedt 3 TV Lokstedt 2 7:5 (5:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 7:2 (7:2) #
Wedeler TSV 2 West-Eimsbüttel 1 6:6 (7:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 TTC Neuenfelde 4 1:7 (2:7) #
BW Schenefeld 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 1:7 (0:7) #
FC St. Pauli 2 SV Eidelstedt 3 7:2 (7:3) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 TV Lokstedt 2 7:3 (7:3) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 BSV 19 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Wedeler TSV 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 5:7 (6:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 7:0 (7:0) #
SV Eidelstedt 3 BW Schenefeld 1 7:5 (4:7) #
TV Lokstedt 2 FC St. Pauli 2 3:7 (1:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 4 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 7:2 (7:1) #
BSV 19 2 Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 (0:0) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 West-Eimsbüttel 1 7:5 (7:5) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 SV Eidelstedt 3 7:4 (0:7) #
BW Schenefeld 1 TV Lokstedt 2 0:7 (1:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 FC St. Pauli 2 7:5 (3:7) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 2:7 (7:2) #
Wedeler TSV 2 TTC Neuenfelde 4 7:2 (7:5) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 BSV 19 2 0:0 (0:0) #
TV Lokstedt 2 Niendorfer TSV 4 7:0 (7:0) #
FC St. Pauli 2 BW Schenefeld 1 7:3 (7:3) #
SV Eidelstedt 3 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 7:2 (7:5) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 Wedeler TSV 2 7:5 (6:6) #
TTC Neuenfelde 4 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 5:7 (4:7) #
BSV 19 2 West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 (0:0) #
Niendorfer TSV 4 FC St. Pauli 2 0:7 (0:7) #
West-Eimsbüttel 1 BW Schenefeld 1 7:3 (5:7) #
SG Victoria/Epp. 2 TV Lokstedt 2 2:7 (1:7) #
Wedeler TSV 2 SV Eidelstedt 3 7:2 (4:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 5:7 (6:6) #
BSV 19 2 TTC Neuenfelde 4 0:0 (0:0) #
BW Schenefeld 1 Niendorfer TSV 4 7:0 (7:0) #
FC St. Pauli 2 SG Victoria/Epp. 2 7:3 (7:5) #
TV Lokstedt 2 Wedeler TSV 2 7:4 (7:4) #
SV Eidelstedt 3 Rell.-Egenbüttel 3 3:7 (7:5) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 BSV 19 2 0:0 (0:0) #
TTC Neuenfelde 4 West-Eimsbüttel 1 7:0 (7:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World