TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schwarz, Jutta TV Lokstedt 9 18:0 0:0 0:0 159
Eckelmann, Petra TTC Neuenfelde 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 141
Ohnesorge, Manuela SG Victoria/Epp. 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 136
Klüner, Sabine SG Victoria/Epp. 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 134
Rothenhäuser, Britta ATV von 1845 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 130
Schwartz-Kämmle, Angelika Niendorfer TSV 9 6:6 6:0 0:0 129
Krüger, Sabine E T V 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 126
Penschow, Barbara SG Victoria/Epp. 9 1:1 10:4 0:0 125
Vogel, Petra Germania 9 0:0 12:5 0:0 125
Gallasch, Christina FC St. Pauli 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 124
Gundel, Birgitt TV Lokstedt 8 0:0 11:4 0:0 124
Bühling, Karin Niendorfer TSV 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 124
Laute, Susanne SG Victoria/Epp. 6 0:0 8:2 0:0 123
Schütt, Heike SV Eidelstedt 7 2:2 8:2 0:0 123
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 121
Schröter, Petra Harburger SC 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 121
Kolasius, Katharina Germania 6 3:3 5:1 0:0 121
Schilling, Silke TTC Neuenfelde 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 120
Thelen, Inge TTC Neuenfelde 6 1:1 6:2 0:0 120
Heydenreich, Ute Germania 9 5:7 4:1 0:0 120
Zaar, Kerstin Harburger SC 8 1:2 8:4 0:0 119
Zippel, Wiebke Niendorfer TSV 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 119
Ihde, Wencke SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 5:0 0:0 119
Lippert, Alessa FC St. Pauli 9 0:0 8:6 0:0 117
Bielfeldt, Ingrid E T V 4 0:0 4:2 0:0 115
Behrens, Leonie FC St. Pauli 9 0:2 8:5 0:0 115
Schlüter, Stefanie Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 7:6 0:0 115
Heydenreich, Lisa Germania 6 5:6 0:0 0:0 115
Döring, Doris SV Eidelstedt 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 115
Knop, Gabriele SV Eidelstedt 4 0:0 5:3 0:0 114
Heuer, Minni Germania 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 113
Reinhold, Silke Germania 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 112
Hönscher, Saskia Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 112
Lühmann, Ines E T V 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 111
Tinnemann, Maike Germania 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 111
Guthoff, Katja TV Lokstedt 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 110
Frank, Susann TV Lokstedt 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 110
Bornhold, Jacqueline TV Lokstedt 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 110
Lammers, Michaela ATV von 1845 9 0:1 6:8 0:0 108
Harms, Christine SV Eidelstedt 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 107
Drüen, Hannelore E T V 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 107
Böthern, Maren SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 107
Schmiedecke, Uta TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Harms, Jessica SV Eidelstedt 5 0:4 3:2 0:0 106
Leudolph, Jana SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Kähling, Sylvia TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Stumpf, Cornelia SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Sunjic, Janet FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Mewes, Birgit TTC Neuenfelde 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Dyckhoff, Kathrin SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Burmester, Pia-Magdalena SG Victoria/Epp. 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Breuer, Jennifer ATV von 1845 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Corswandt, Bianca ATV von 1845 6 3:9 0:0 0:0 105
Haarmeyer, Irene E T V 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 103
Sonntag-Woidt, Meike Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 3:8 0:0 103
Busse, Regina E T V 6 2:6 0:2 0:0 103
Reisdorf, Kerrin E T V 6 0:0 2:6 0:0 103
Wiegers, Gabriele Harburger SC 8 3:13 0:0 0:0 101
Wolter, Hannelore Harburger SC 3 0:0 0:6 0:0 101
Berger, Lara ATV von 1845 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 101
Schaper, Elke TTC Neuenfelde 8 0:0 3:11 0:0 99
Reissmann, Sina ATV von 1845 8 0:4 2:10 0:0 95
Andersen, Andrea Harburger SC 8 0:0 1:14 0:0 92
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World