TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Schmidt, Susanne TURA Harksheide 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 151
Heger, Petra SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 140
Bösch, Karen TURA Harksheide 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 139
Manewaldt, Tanja SV Curslack 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 136
Stromecki, Beata TTG Südstormarn 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 136
Arnecke, Annabell WTB 61 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 135
Rückert, Silke Oberalster VfW 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 135
Wolf, Stefanie WTB 61 9 0:0 15:2 0:0 132
Münster, Susanne TTG 207 6 5:1 5:0 0:0 130
Chen, Fungi WTB 61 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 129
Frede, Esther TH Eilbeck 8 6:4 5:1 0:0 126
Lüdecke, Tina TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 11:3 0:0 125
Grote, Katrin TURA Harksheide 9 2:2 8:3 0:0 123
Nettelbeck, Astrid TTG Südstormarn 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 123
Werckmeister, Claudia SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:2 10:2 0:0 122
Labinschus, Alexandra TTG 207 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 121
Gusenda, Martina SG Eilbeck/WTB61 10 8:10 2:0 0:0 121
Bodewig, Christina Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 120
Tödter, Maike TTG 207 7 7:7 0:0 0:0 118
Gain, Marion WTB 61 4 0:0 6:1 0:0 118
Reuther-Henne, Monika SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 117
Koch, Katharina WTB 61 8 2:4 7:3 0:0 117
Mocker, Nathalie Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 4:3 1:1 0:0 117
Tietgen, Sandra WTB 61 4 1:1 5:1 0:0 117
Hagge, Renate Oberalster VfW 7 6:7 0:0 0:0 116
Gusenda, Martina SG Eilbeck/WTB61 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 115
Nippert, Angela Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 114
Wieben, Dana WTB 61 4 0:0 5:3 0:0 113
Schwecke, Britta Oberalster VfW 6 2:2 4:4 0:0 113
Bundesen, Karen SV Curslack 9 1:1 7:8 0:0 112
Röpke, Heike TURA Harksheide 8 0:2 7:6 0:0 111
Schrader, Maren WTB 61 10 4:8 3:3 0:0 111
Freybier, Susanne Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 111
Mocker, Ilona Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 8 0:2 7:6 0:0 111
Röpke, Heike TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 111
Grzybowski, Lea TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 111
Tietgen, Sandra WTB 61 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 111
Dohrn, Nicole TTG 207 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 111
Löpchens, Claudia TTG 207 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 111
Kathe, Silke WTB 61 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 110
Ashmele, Marija WTB 61 3 0:0 2:2 0:0 110
Halbe, Monika TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 110
Schröder, Sabine TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 7:9 0:0 110
Hartmann, Kathrin TTG Südstormarn 8 4:6 2:4 0:0 110
Stege, Angelika Oberalster VfW 5 1:3 3:3 0:0 109
Rennecke, Saskia TH Eilbeck 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 109
Löpchens, Pia TTG 207 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Wittek, Laura SG Eilbeck/WTB61 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Laskowski, Britta Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 109
Reusmann, Heidi TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 3:4 0:0 109
Ihns, Ellen TURA Harksheide 6 0:0 4:7 0:0 107
Grote, Alina WTB 61 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 107
Marunde, Erika TURA Harksheide 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 107
Breitsprecher, Christin TURA Harksheide 8 4:11 0:0 0:0 106
Utermöhlen, Ingrid SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Wieben, Dana WTB 61 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 106
Schrader, Maren WTB 61 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 106
Ebert, Barbara TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Gehrmann, Heye TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 106
Kiehn, Angelika SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Tamm, Erika SV Curslack 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Gehrmann, Heye TH Eilbeck 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 106
Kiehn, Monika SV Curslack 9 0:8 6:4 0:0 105
Repky, Nathalie TTG 207 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 105
Röttgen, Gisela TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 105
Henne, Gisela SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 104
Welzer, Nicole SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 104
Röttgen, Gisela TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 1:5 0:0 104
Klose, Evelyn TTG 207 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 104
Albers, Gabriele SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 104
Schwarz, Stefanie WTB 61 5 0:0 2:7 0:0 103
Schulze, Katharina Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 103
Ashmele, Marija WTB 61 4 1:6 0:0 0:0 103
Kagelmacher, Anke SV Curslack 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 102
Funk, Martina TTG 207 6 0:2 2:7 0:0 101
Storz, Fabienne Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 5 1:1 0:7 0:0 101
Storz, Alina Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 4 0:0 0:6 0:0 99
Timmann, Regina SV Curslack 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 98
Eisenhauer, Susanne TURA Harksheide 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 97
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World