TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Bezirksliga 1 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 0:0 (6:6) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 6:6 (7:5) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 Oberalster VfW 5 1:7 (2:7) #
TURA Harksheide 4 TURA Harksheide 3 2:7 (1:7) #
TTG 207 3 SV Curslack 1 7:3 (3:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 7:5 (2:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 7:1 (7:4) #
Oberalster VfW 5 TURA Harksheide 4 7:3 (7:4) #
TURA Harksheide 3 TTG 207 3 7:4 (7:5) #
SV Curslack 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 0:0 (4:7) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 3:7 (6:6) #
TURA Harksheide 4 TTG Südstormarn 2 5:7 (5:7) #
TTG 207 3 Oberalster VfW 5 7:3 (2:7) #
SV Curslack 1 TURA Harksheide 3 4:7 (2:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 0:0 (7:3) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 7:2 (7:2) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 TURA Harksheide 4 7:5 (2:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 TTG 207 3 2:7 (4:7) #
Oberalster VfW 5 SV Curslack 1 7:3 (7:3) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 TURA Harksheide 3 0:0 (4:7) #
TURA Harksheide 4 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 3:7 (4:7) #
TTG 207 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 2:7 (7:1) #
SV Curslack 1 TTG Südstormarn 2 5:7 (1:7) #
TURA Harksheide 3 Oberalster VfW 5 6:6 (7:4) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 2:7 (4:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 TTG 207 3 7:1 (5:7) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 SV Curslack 1 7:2 (7:3) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 TURA Harksheide 3 5:7 (3:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 (7:5) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 TURA Harksheide 4 7:0 (7:3) #
SV Curslack 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 0:7 (3:7) #
TURA Harksheide 3 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 7:2 (3:7) #
Oberalster VfW 5 TTG Südstormarn 2 7:1 (4:7) #
TTG 207 3 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 3:7 (2:7) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 0:0 (1:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 TURA Harksheide 3 7:3 (7:5) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 Oberalster VfW 5 4:7 (7:3) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 (3:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 SV Curslack 1 7:1 (6:6) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 TURA Harksheide 4 2:7 (0:7) #
Oberalster VfW 5 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 2:7 (6:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 6:6 (5:7) #
TURA Harksheide 3 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 5:7 (6:6) #
TTG 207 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 0:7 (4:7) #
TURA Harksheide 4 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 0:0 (7:3) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 TTG Südstormarn 2 7:3 (7:4) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 (1:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 Oberalster VfW 5 7:5 (4:7) #
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 SV Curslack 1 7:3 (5:7) #
TURA Harksheide 4 TTG 207 3 6:6 (1:7) #
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 3:7 (6:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 2 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 3:7 (5:7) #
TURA Harksheide 3 Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 7:0 (7:0) #
SV Curslack 1 TURA Harksheide 4 6:6 (3:7) #
TTG 207 3 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 0:0 (7:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World