SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
241.101 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
0:0 (6:6) |
# |
241.102 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
6:6 (7:5) |
# |
241.103 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
1:7 (2:7) |
# |
241.104 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
2:7 (1:7) |
# |
241.105 |
TTG 207 3 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:3 (3:7) |
# |
241.106 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
7:5 (2:7) |
# |
241.107 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:1 (7:4) |
# |
241.108 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:3 (7:4) |
# |
241.109 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
TTG 207 3 |
7:4 (7:5) |
# |
241.110 |
SV Curslack 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
0:0 (4:7) |
# |
241.111 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
3:7 (6:6) |
# |
241.112 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
5:7 (5:7) |
# |
241.113 |
TTG 207 3 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
7:3 (2:7) |
# |
241.114 |
SV Curslack 1 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
4:7 (2:7) |
# |
241.115 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
0:0 (7:3) |
# |
241.116 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:2 (7:2) |
# |
241.117 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:5 (2:7) |
# |
241.118 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
TTG 207 3 |
2:7 (4:7) |
# |
241.119 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:3 (7:3) |
# |
241.120 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
0:0 (4:7) |
# |
241.121 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
3:7 (4:7) |
# |
241.122 |
TTG 207 3 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
2:7 (7:1) |
# |
241.123 |
SV Curslack 1 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
5:7 (1:7) |
# |
241.124 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
6:6 (7:4) |
# |
241.125 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
2:7 (4:7) |
# |
241.126 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
TTG 207 3 |
7:1 (5:7) |
# |
241.127 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:2 (7:3) |
# |
241.128 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
5:7 (3:7) |
# |
241.129 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
0:0 (7:5) |
# |
241.130 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:0 (7:3) |
# |
241.131 |
SV Curslack 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
0:7 (3:7) |
# |
241.132 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
7:2 (3:7) |
# |
241.133 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
7:1 (4:7) |
# |
241.134 |
TTG 207 3 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
3:7 (2:7) |
# |
241.135 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
0:0 (1:7) |
# |
241.136 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
7:3 (7:5) |
# |
241.137 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
4:7 (7:3) |
# |
241.138 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
0:0 (3:7) |
# |
241.139 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:1 (6:6) |
# |
241.140 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
2:7 (0:7) |
# |
241.141 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
2:7 (6:6) |
# |
241.142 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
6:6 (5:7) |
# |
241.143 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
5:7 (6:6) |
# |
241.144 |
TTG 207 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
0:7 (4:7) |
# |
241.145 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
0:0 (7:3) |
# |
241.146 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
7:3 (7:4) |
# |
241.147 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
0:0 (1:7) |
# |
241.148 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
7:5 (4:7) |
# |
241.149 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:3 (5:7) |
# |
241.150 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
TTG 207 3 |
6:6 (1:7) |
# |
241.151 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
3:7 (6:6) |
# |
241.152 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
3:7 (5:7) |
# |
241.153 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:0 (7:0) |
# |
241.154 |
SV Curslack 1 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
6:6 (3:7) |
# |
241.155 |
TTG 207 3 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
0:0 (7:5) |
# |