SpNr |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg |
SpBr |
241.001 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
6:6 (0:0) |
# |
241.002 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
5:7 (6:6) |
# |
241.003 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:2 (7:1) |
# |
241.004 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:1 (7:2) |
# |
241.005 |
SV Curslack 1 |
TTG 207 3 |
7:3 (3:7) |
# |
241.006 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
7:2 (5:7) |
# |
241.007 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
4:7 (1:7) |
# |
241.008 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
4:7 (3:7) |
# |
241.009 |
TTG 207 3 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
5:7 (4:7) |
# |
241.010 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:4 (0:0) |
# |
241.011 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
6:6 (7:3) |
# |
241.012 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:5 (7:5) |
# |
241.013 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
TTG 207 3 |
7:2 (3:7) |
# |
241.014 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:2 (7:4) |
# |
241.015 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
3:7 (0:0) |
# |
241.016 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
2:7 (2:7) |
# |
241.017 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
7:2 (5:7) |
# |
241.018 |
TTG 207 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
7:4 (7:2) |
# |
241.019 |
SV Curslack 1 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
3:7 (3:7) |
# |
241.020 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
7:4 (0:0) |
# |
241.021 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:4 (7:3) |
# |
241.022 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
TTG 207 3 |
1:7 (7:2) |
# |
241.023 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:1 (7:5) |
# |
241.024 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
4:7 (6:6) |
# |
241.025 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:4 (7:2) |
# |
241.026 |
TTG 207 3 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
7:5 (1:7) |
# |
241.027 |
SV Curslack 1 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
3:7 (2:7) |
# |
241.028 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
7:3 (7:5) |
# |
241.029 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
5:7 (0:0) |
# |
241.030 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
3:7 (0:7) |
# |
241.031 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:3 (7:0) |
# |
241.032 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
7:3 (2:7) |
# |
241.033 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
7:4 (1:7) |
# |
241.034 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
TTG 207 3 |
7:2 (7:3) |
# |
241.035 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:1 (0:0) |
# |
241.036 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
5:7 (3:7) |
# |
241.037 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
3:7 (7:4) |
# |
241.038 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
7:3 (0:0) |
# |
241.039 |
SV Curslack 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
6:6 (1:7) |
# |
241.040 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:0 (7:2) |
# |
241.041 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
6:6 (7:2) |
# |
241.042 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
7:5 (6:6) |
# |
241.043 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
6:6 (7:5) |
# |
241.044 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
TTG 207 3 |
7:4 (7:0) |
# |
241.045 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
3:7 (0:0) |
# |
241.046 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
4:7 (3:7) |
# |
241.047 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
7:1 (0:0) |
# |
241.048 |
Oberalster VfW 5 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
7:4 (5:7) |
# |
241.049 |
SV Curslack 1 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
7:5 (3:7) |
# |
241.050 |
TTG 207 3 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
7:1 (6:6) |
# |
241.051 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 5 |
SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 |
6:6 (7:3) |
# |
241.052 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 4 |
TTG Südstormarn 2 |
7:5 (7:3) |
# |
241.053 |
Tischtennis-Freunde BVM 1 |
TURA Harksheide 3 |
0:7 (0:7) |
# |
241.054 |
TURA Harksheide 4 |
SV Curslack 1 |
7:3 (6:6) |
# |
241.055 |
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 6 |
TTG 207 3 |
5:7 (0:0) |
# |