TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

2. Landesliga (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Neupauerova, Libuse TuS Finkenwerder 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 169
Kochanski, Gabi FC Voran Ohe 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 168
Steffen, Andrea TTG 207 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 160
Swiech, Monika SG DJK-SVNA 9 14:4 0:0 0:0 157
Sander, Waltraut Oberalster VfW 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 155
Dittmer, Sabine TTG 207 7 11:3 0:0 0:0 151
Staab, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 148
Dittmer, Manon TTG 207 8 5:3 6:0 0:0 148
Willhöft, Maja Oberalster VfW 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 148
Wickborn, Brigitte BSV 19 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 147
Gretemann, Andrea Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 13:2 0:0 147
Burmester, Sabine SG DJK-SVNA 10 0:0 15:4 0:0 147
Kohstall, Cordula SC Wentorf 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 146
Schedlbauer, Grita FC Voran Ohe 10 0:1 13:4 0:0 144
Grönsfeld, Marion SV Lurup 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 144
Lemke-Herrmann, Siglinde SG DJK-SVNA 8 4:4 6:1 0:0 141
Knutz, Monika Wedeler TSV 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 140
Wichmann, Sabine Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 0:2 11:3 0:0 140
Schrenner-Krill, Sibylle TTG 207 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 139
Lieske, Ingrid FC Voran Ohe 9 0:0 9:5 0:0 138
Tormählen, Anke TuS Finkenwerder 8 0:2 10:3 0:0 138
Staats, Martina BSV 19 7 0:0 10:4 0:0 138
Ross, Ilka Rell.-Egenbüttel 10 3:9 7:1 0:0 134
Fritzler, Petra TuS Finkenwerder 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 132
Thöl, Marion SV Lurup 7 1:1 5:5 0:0 131
Göttling, Manuela SC Wentorf 10 3:9 6:2 0:0 131
Pohl, Ulrike BSV 19 7 0:0 6:6 0:0 130
Malchow, Silke SG DJK-SVNA 7 5:8 0:0 0:0 130
Senkpiel, Erika SG DJK-SVNA 4 0:0 4:3 0:0 130
Syska, Maria Wedeler TSV 5 0:0 5:4 0:0 130
Neller, Iris Wedeler TSV 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 129
Scheppelmann-Müller, Bärbel SV Lurup 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 129
Schenck, Katy Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 129
Münster, Susanne TTG 207 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 129
Hahn-Viering, Jutta Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 2:1 0:0 129
Rückert, Silke Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 129
Gerloff-Röpke, Anke Oberalster VfW 9 1:3 6:7 0:0 128
Anstatt, Angela Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 6:7 0:0 128
Rath, Marie-Luise SV Lurup 6 0:0 5:6 0:0 128
Heuer, Jutta Rell.-Egenbüttel 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 128
Pein, Inga Rell.-Egenbüttel 4 3:5 0:0 0:0 128
Tödter, Maike TTG 207 4 0:0 4:4 0:0 128
Gerhard, Inga SV Lurup 5 0:0 4:5 0:0 127
Rathje, Miriam SC Wentorf 7 0:2 6:6 0:0 127
Barz, Claudia BSV 19 6 4:8 0:0 0:0 127
Thiessen, Dagmar FC Voran Ohe 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 126
Bischoff, Anneliese Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 125
Szczepaniak, Barbara SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Dibbern, Christa FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Muesfeldt, Denise Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 124
Hagge, Renate Oberalster VfW 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 124
Löpchens, Claudia TTG 207 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Dohrn, Nicole TTG 207 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Schwecke, Britta Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Wischnewski, Vivien SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Geritzlehner, Doris SG DJK-SVNA 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Geiß, Cathrin Wedeler TSV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Müller, Barbara FC Voran Ohe 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 124
Assmus, Bärbel SC Wentorf 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 124
Schörner, Claudia Rell.-Egenbüttel 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 122
Wrede, Margret SG Farmsen-Bramf 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 122
Behnke, Renate SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:2 5:10 0:0 121
Hein, Anette BSV 19 7 2:8 1:3 0:0 121
Schröder, Marlies BSV 19 6 0:4 3:5 0:0 121
Moschko, Doris TuS Finkenwerder 7 0:0 3:9 0:0 120
Zimmermann, Nicole SV Lurup 3 0:0 0:4 0:0 119
Haarburger, Jutta SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 0:0 3:11 0:0 117
Schwalm, Kerstin SC Wentorf 4 0:8 0:0 0:0 117
Melendez, Erika Wedeler TSV 6 0:0 1:10 0:0 116
Plum, Britta TuS Finkenwerder 6 0:0 1:10 0:0 116
Manthey, Ellen SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 2:16 0:0 0:0 113
Siemers, Kerstin SC Wentorf 8 0:0 1:14 0:0 111
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World