TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

1. Landesliga (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
TTG Südstormarn 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 5:7 (4:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 GW Harburg 1 1:7 (4:7) #
ATV von 1845 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 6:6 (7:4) #
TURA Harksheide 2 Oberalster VfW 2 1:7 (2:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 2 Germania 1 7:0 (3:7) #
GW Harburg 1 TTG Südstormarn 1 7:1 (3:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 6:6 (7:5) #
Oberalster VfW 2 Oberalster VfW 3 6:3 (7:1) #
Germania 1 TURA Harksheide 2 7:3 (6:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 TTC Neuenfelde 2 2:7 (2:7) #
TTG Südstormarn 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 4:7 (5:7) #
ATV von 1845 1 Oberalster VfW 2 6:6 (7:4) #
Oberalster VfW 3 Germania 1 1:7 (1:7) #
TURA Harksheide 2 TTC Neuenfelde 2 3:7 (6:6) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 GW Harburg 1 6:6 (6:6) #
Oberalster VfW 2 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 6:6 (0:7) #
Germania 1 ATV von 1845 1 3:7 (4:7) #
TTC Neuenfelde 2 Oberalster VfW 3 7:0 (6:6) #
TURA Harksheide 2 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 6:6 (7:5) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 GW Harburg 1 7:4 (7:2) #
TTG Südstormarn 1 Oberalster VfW 2 3:7 (3:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 Germania 1 4:7 (0:7) #
ATV von 1845 1 TTC Neuenfelde 2 7:2 (7:0) #
Oberalster VfW 3 TURA Harksheide 2 4:7 (7:5) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:3 (4:7) #
Germania 1 TTG Südstormarn 1 4:7 (7:1) #
TTC Neuenfelde 2 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 4:7 (6:6) #
TURA Harksheide 2 ATV von 1845 1 4:7 (0:7) #
Oberalster VfW 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 1:7 (6:6) #
Oberalster VfW 2 GW Harburg 1 7:4 (7:2) #
TTG Südstormarn 1 TTC Neuenfelde 2 4:7 (0:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 TURA Harksheide 2 6:6 (7:3) #
ATV von 1845 1 Oberalster VfW 3 7:4 (7:5) #
GW Harburg 1 Germania 1 5:7 (0:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 Oberalster VfW 2 3:7 (4:7) #
TURA Harksheide 2 TTG Südstormarn 1 7:3 (5:7) #
Oberalster VfW 3 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 1:7 (3:7) #
ATV von 1845 1 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:2 (7:2) #
TTC Neuenfelde 2 GW Harburg 1 6:6 (3:7) #
Germania 1 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:3 (6:6) #
TTG Südstormarn 1 Oberalster VfW 3 7:3 (7:2) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 ATV von 1845 1 3:7 (4:7) #
GW Harburg 1 TURA Harksheide 2 7:1 (2:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 TTC Neuenfelde 2 5:7 (1:7) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Oberalster VfW 2 5:7 (0:7) #
ATV von 1845 1 TTG Südstormarn 1 7:3 (3:7) #
SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 7:1 (7:4) #
Oberalster VfW 3 GW Harburg 1 4:7 (7:5) #
TURA Harksheide 2 Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 7:5 (2:7) #
Germania 1 Oberalster VfW 2 4:7 (7:5) #
TTG Südstormarn 1 SG Eilbeck/WTB61 3 1:7 (6:6) #
GW Harburg 1 ATV von 1845 1 4:7 (2:7) #
Rell.-Egenbüttel 1 Oberalster VfW 3 7:3 (6:6) #
Oberalster VfW 2 TTC Neuenfelde 2 6:6 (7:2) #
SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 Germania 1 5:7 (2:7) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World