TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Sana, Atif Osdorfer Born 10 18:2 0:0 0:0 61
Paul, Susanne W E T 9 17:1 0:0 0:0 60
Bockelberg, Hans Blau-Gold 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 49
Koopmann, Nicolas West-Eimsbüttel 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 47
Bentfeldt, Hans Joachim Germania 9 6:2 9:0 0:0 47
Svensson, Volker FTSV Altenwerder 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 43
Nagel, Jörg TuS Ottensen 10 0:0 15:3 0:0 42
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 8 2:0 9:2 0:0 40
Crespo, Henrique TuS Ottensen 10 1:1 13:3 0:0 40
Bullmann, Olaf Germania 8 10:5 0:0 0:0 39
Berndt, Pierro TuS Ottensen 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 38
Brockmann, Hans-Albert West-Eimsbüttel 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 37
Krauß, Waldemar Osdorfer Born 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 37
Hahn, Günter Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 10:1 1:1 35
Greiffer, Uwe ASK Hamburg 9 0:2 11:2 0:0 35
Henneberg, Jörg Germania 8 0:0 0:0 9:1 32
Kamlade, Sven G F S V 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 32
Görke, Klaus Germania 7 0:0 6:1 3:1 32
Hnida, Romana W E T 9 0:0 0:0 10:2 31
Marin, Manfred ASK Hamburg 8 0:0 9:4 0:0 31
Abrat, Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 5 6:3 0:0 0:0 31
Gaspar, Andre West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 8:4 1:0 30
Witt, Gerhard Germania 8 7:7 0:0 0:0 29
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 8:0 29
Schuhmacher, Michael West-Eimsbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 7:0 29
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 10 0:0 0:0 10:4 27
Darkow, Joachim FTSV Altenwerder 10 1:3 10:6 0:0 27
Kamlade, Wilhelm G F S V 10 2:3 7:5 0:0 27
Herrmann, Felix TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 25
Hartkopf, Michael Osdorfer Born 6 0:0 2:0 6:3 25
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 3 3:2 0:0 0:0 24
Felske, Andreas W E T 10 0:0 4:3 5:4 24
Kronbügel, Rolf Stellingen 9 0:0 3:3 4:2 24
Bekim, Beka Osdorfer Born 8 0:0 7:6 0:0 24
Splett, Karl ASK Hamburg 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 24
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 4 0:0 0:0 5:1 24
Liebel, Günther West-Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 3:1 3:3 23
Meyer, Andreas TuS Ottensen 10 0:0 1:1 8:5 23
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 22
Ripke, Wolfgang FTSV Altenwerder 8 6:10 0:0 0:0 22
Staack, Erik G F S V 7 0:0 3:4 4:1 22
Sturm, Daniel ASK Hamburg 9 5:9 0:0 0:0 22
Sievers, Sebastian Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 22
Caglar, Oktay Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 22
Behrmann, Uwe Stellingen 5 3:5 0:0 0:0 21
Tesler, Emil G F S V 9 0:0 0:0 7:5 21
Rudolph, Manfred ASK Hamburg 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 21
Gattke, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 21
Marotzke, Simon W E T 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 21
Bäcker, Maic TuS Ottensen 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 20
Siebert, Wolfgang ASK Hamburg 8 0:0 3:4 3:2 20
Linder, Andreas TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Sylvester, In Cheul Stellingen 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Kiesewetter, Kurt Germania 8 0:0 2:3 4:3 19
Mahler, Petra Blau-Gold 7 2:1 2:6 0:0 19
Skibbe, Winfried Niendorfer TSV 10 6:13 0:0 0:0 19
Lücken, Dieter Blau-Gold 4 0:0 0:0 3:3 18
Hanke, Tobias Osdorfer Born 2 1:2 0:0 0:0 18
Kluth, Hans Stellingen 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 18
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 3 1:3 1:1 0:0 18
Richter, Matthias West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 17
Sprengell, Ullrich W E T 4 0:0 2:4 0:0 17
Jansen, Ingo Osdorfer Born 5 0:0 1:1 2:3 17
Jürs, Hans-Joachim Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 17
Ahmedov, Ulugbek G F S V 10 5:13 0:0 0:0 16
Voss, Gerhard ASK Hamburg 9 0:0 0:0 6:7 16
Hanke, Volker Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 16
Panusch, Bernhard Germania 8 0:0 5:9 0:0 16
Koch, Jaro W E T 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Schlicht, Thomas Osdorfer Born 4 0:0 1:2 1:3 15
Meyer, Klaus-Dieter Blau-Gold 7 0:0 2:5 1:1 15
Schubel, Oliver Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Reckling, Ingrid W E T 9 0:2 5:9 0:0 14
Greßmann, Jörg FTSV Altenwerder 10 0:0 6:12 0:0 14
Stahl, Hans-Werner Stellingen 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Goos, Gerhard G F S V 8 0:0 4:9 0:0 14
Feyerabend, Florian Osdorfer Born 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 14
Plutat, Falk FTSV Altenwerder 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 14
Beckmann, Wolfgang Osdorfer Born 7 1:3 3:7 0:0 14
Reinsberg, Harald W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 14
Ernst, Carina W E T 5 1:3 1:4 0:0 14
Fernandez, Rafael ASK Hamburg 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 14
Di Renzo, Raimondo G F S V 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 14
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 13
Braun, Wolfgang Germania 4 0:0 0:0 1:6 12
Walter, Martin Niendorfer TSV 10 1:8 4:5 0:0 12
Tolksdorf, Uwe G F S V 7 0:0 0:1 3:6 12
Gundelach, Kai West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:2 0:3 0:0 11
Arnold, Torben Osdorfer Born 4 0:0 0:4 1:3 11
Stechmann, Marion Stellingen 3 0:0 0:2 0:1 11
Schnabl, Ulf Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 9
Gilles, Dietmar FTSV Altenwerder 10 0:0 0:0 5:12 9
Svensson, Gunnar FTSV Altenwerder 10 0:0 0:0 4:10 9
Weinhold, Sven-Marco West-Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 0:4 0:3 9
Krukow, Paul Blau-Gold 10 0:0 3:12 0:0 7
Schmidt, Günter Niendorfer TSV 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 7
Nazary, Ismail Stellingen 9 2:14 0:0 0:0 6
Lorenz, Peter Stellingen 9 0:9 2:4 0:0 5
Grube, Harald Stellingen 10 0:2 2:10 0:0 4
Prinz, Kai-Uwe Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 1:9 1:6 2
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World