TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Blau-Gold 4 Germania 7 9:4 (8:8) #
W E T 4 Niendorfer TSV 9 9:4 (9:1) #
Stellingen 3 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:5 (9:5) #
Osdorfer Born 2 G F S V 5 5:9 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 West-Eimsbüttel 3 7:9 (7:9) #
ASK Hamburg 2 Blau-Gold 4 9:2 (7:9) #
Germania 7 W E T 4 9:7 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 Stellingen 3 8:8 (7:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 Osdorfer Born 2 5:9 (8:8) #
G F S V 5 TuS Ottensen 3 5:9 (7:9) #
W E T 4 ASK Hamburg 2 9:5 (9:5) #
Stellingen 3 Germania 7 7:9 (0:9) #
Osdorfer Born 2 Niendorfer TSV 9 4:9 (9:4) #
TuS Ottensen 3 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:3 (9:6) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 G F S V 5 8:8 (8:8) #
ASK Hamburg 2 Stellingen 3 9:4 (9:0) #
Germania 7 Osdorfer Born 2 9:1 (7:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 TuS Ottensen 3 1:9 (4:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 3:9 (2:9) #
Blau-Gold 4 W E T 4 5:9 (9:2) #
Osdorfer Born 2 ASK Hamburg 2 3:9 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Germania 7 9:6 (4:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Niendorfer TSV 9 7:9 (9:5) #
G F S V 5 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:3 (8:8) #
Stellingen 3 Blau-Gold 4 9:3 (2:9) #
ASK Hamburg 2 TuS Ottensen 3 4:9 (1:9) #
Germania 7 West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:9 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 G F S V 5 4:9 (5:9) #
Blau-Gold 4 Osdorfer Born 2 9:2 (8:8) #
W E T 4 Stellingen 3 8:8 (9:2) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 ASK Hamburg 2 9:4 (9:6) #
G F S V 5 Germania 7 7:9 (3:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 Niendorfer TSV 9 3:9 (9:5) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Blau-Gold 4 3:9 (9:4) #
Osdorfer Born 2 W E T 4 1:6 (6:5) #
ASK Hamburg 2 G F S V 5 9:1 (9:6) #
Germania 7 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:3 (9:3) #
Blau-Gold 4 West-Eimsbüttel 3 9:6 (2:9) #
W E T 4 TuS Ottensen 3 5:9 (6:9) #
Stellingen 3 Osdorfer Born 2 9:3 (5:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 ASK Hamburg 2 4:9 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 Germania 7 9:4 (4:9) #
G F S V 5 Blau-Gold 4 9:6 (0:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 W E T 4 9:2 (9:4) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Stellingen 3 7:9 (9:1) #
ASK Hamburg 2 Niendorfer TSV 9 9:3 (9:0) #
Blau-Gold 4 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:2 (8:8) #
W E T 4 G F S V 5 5:9 (9:5) #
Stellingen 3 West-Eimsbüttel 3 8:8 (2:9) #
Osdorfer Born 2 TuS Ottensen 3 8:8 (8:8) #
Germania 7 ASK Hamburg 2 9:6 (9:2) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 Blau-Gold 4 5:9 (9:7) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 W E T 4 4:9 (5:9) #
G F S V 5 Stellingen 3 7:9 (9:2) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Osdorfer Born 2 9:4 (9:5) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World