SpNr | Heim | Gast | Erg | SpBr |
---|---|---|---|---|
193.101 | Blau-Gold 4 | Germania 7 | 9:4 (8:8) | # |
193.102 | W E T 4 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | 9:4 (9:1) | # |
193.103 | Stellingen 3 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | 9:5 (9:5) | # |
193.104 | Osdorfer Born 2 | G F S V 5 | 5:9 (1:9) | # |
193.105 | TuS Ottensen 3 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | 7:9 (7:9) | # |
193.106 | ASK Hamburg 2 | Blau-Gold 4 | 9:2 (7:9) | # |
193.107 | Germania 7 | W E T 4 | 9:7 (7:9) | # |
193.108 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | Stellingen 3 | 8:8 (7:9) | # |
193.109 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | Osdorfer Born 2 | 5:9 (8:8) | # |
193.110 | G F S V 5 | TuS Ottensen 3 | 5:9 (7:9) | # |
193.111 | W E T 4 | ASK Hamburg 2 | 9:5 (9:5) | # |
193.112 | Stellingen 3 | Germania 7 | 7:9 (0:9) | # |
193.113 | Osdorfer Born 2 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | 4:9 (9:4) | # |
193.114 | TuS Ottensen 3 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | 9:3 (9:6) | # |
193.115 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | G F S V 5 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
193.116 | ASK Hamburg 2 | Stellingen 3 | 9:4 (9:0) | # |
193.117 | Germania 7 | Osdorfer Born 2 | 9:1 (7:9) | # |
193.118 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | TuS Ottensen 3 | 1:9 (4:9) | # |
193.119 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | 3:9 (2:9) | # |
193.120 | Blau-Gold 4 | W E T 4 | 5:9 (9:2) | # |
193.121 | Osdorfer Born 2 | ASK Hamburg 2 | 3:9 (8:8) | # |
193.122 | TuS Ottensen 3 | Germania 7 | 9:6 (4:9) | # |
193.123 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | 7:9 (9:5) | # |
193.124 | G F S V 5 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | 9:3 (8:8) | # |
193.125 | Stellingen 3 | Blau-Gold 4 | 9:3 (2:9) | # |
193.126 | ASK Hamburg 2 | TuS Ottensen 3 | 4:9 (1:9) | # |
193.127 | Germania 7 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | 0:9 (9:7) | # |
193.128 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | G F S V 5 | 4:9 (5:9) | # |
193.129 | Blau-Gold 4 | Osdorfer Born 2 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
193.130 | W E T 4 | Stellingen 3 | 8:8 (9:2) | # |
193.131 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | ASK Hamburg 2 | 9:4 (9:6) | # |
193.132 | G F S V 5 | Germania 7 | 7:9 (3:9) | # |
193.133 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | 3:9 (9:5) | # |
193.134 | TuS Ottensen 3 | Blau-Gold 4 | 3:9 (9:4) | # |
193.135 | Osdorfer Born 2 | W E T 4 | 1:6 (6:5) | # |
193.136 | ASK Hamburg 2 | G F S V 5 | 9:1 (9:6) | # |
193.137 | Germania 7 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | 9:3 (9:3) | # |
193.138 | Blau-Gold 4 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | 9:6 (2:9) | # |
193.139 | W E T 4 | TuS Ottensen 3 | 5:9 (6:9) | # |
193.140 | Stellingen 3 | Osdorfer Born 2 | 9:3 (5:9) | # |
193.141 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | ASK Hamburg 2 | 4:9 (4:9) | # |
193.142 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | Germania 7 | 9:4 (4:9) | # |
193.143 | G F S V 5 | Blau-Gold 4 | 9:6 (0:9) | # |
193.144 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | W E T 4 | 9:2 (9:4) | # |
193.145 | TuS Ottensen 3 | Stellingen 3 | 7:9 (9:1) | # |
193.146 | ASK Hamburg 2 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | 9:3 (9:0) | # |
193.147 | Blau-Gold 4 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | 9:2 (8:8) | # |
193.148 | W E T 4 | G F S V 5 | 5:9 (9:5) | # |
193.149 | Stellingen 3 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | 8:8 (2:9) | # |
193.150 | Osdorfer Born 2 | TuS Ottensen 3 | 8:8 (8:8) | # |
193.151 | Germania 7 | ASK Hamburg 2 | 9:6 (9:2) | # |
193.152 | Niendorfer TSV 9 | Blau-Gold 4 | 5:9 (9:7) | # |
193.153 | FTSV Altenwerder 2 | W E T 4 | 4:9 (5:9) | # |
193.154 | G F S V 5 | Stellingen 3 | 7:9 (9:2) | # |
193.155 | West-Eimsbüttel 3 | Osdorfer Born 2 | 9:4 (9:5) | # |