TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
Germania 7 Blau-Gold 4 8:8 (4:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 W E T 4 1:9 (4:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 Stellingen 3 5:9 (5:9) #
G F S V 5 Osdorfer Born 2 9:1 (9:5) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 TuS Ottensen 3 9:7 (9:7) #
Blau-Gold 4 ASK Hamburg 2 9:7 (2:9) #
W E T 4 Germania 7 9:7 (7:9) #
Stellingen 3 Niendorfer TSV 9 9:7 (8:8) #
Osdorfer Born 2 FTSV Altenwerder 2 8:8 (9:5) #
TuS Ottensen 3 G F S V 5 9:7 (9:5) #
ASK Hamburg 2 W E T 4 5:9 (5:9) #
Germania 7 Stellingen 3 9:0 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 Osdorfer Born 2 4:9 (9:4) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 TuS Ottensen 3 6:9 (3:9) #
G F S V 5 West-Eimsbüttel 3 8:8 (8:8) #
Stellingen 3 ASK Hamburg 2 0:9 (4:9) #
Osdorfer Born 2 Germania 7 9:7 (1:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Niendorfer TSV 9 9:4 (9:1) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:2 (9:3) #
W E T 4 Blau-Gold 4 2:9 (9:5) #
ASK Hamburg 2 Osdorfer Born 2 8:8 (9:3) #
Germania 7 TuS Ottensen 3 9:4 (6:9) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 West-Eimsbüttel 3 5:9 (9:7) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 G F S V 5 8:8 (3:9) #
Blau-Gold 4 Stellingen 3 9:2 (3:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 ASK Hamburg 2 9:1 (9:4) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Germania 7 7:9 (9:0) #
G F S V 5 Niendorfer TSV 9 9:5 (9:4) #
Osdorfer Born 2 Blau-Gold 4 8:8 (2:9) #
Stellingen 3 W E T 4 2:9 (8:8) #
ASK Hamburg 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 6:9 (4:9) #
Germania 7 G F S V 5 9:3 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 FTSV Altenwerder 2 5:9 (9:3) #
Blau-Gold 4 TuS Ottensen 3 4:9 (9:3) #
W E T 4 Osdorfer Born 2 5:6 (6:1) #
G F S V 5 ASK Hamburg 2 6:9 (1:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 Germania 7 3:9 (3:9) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Blau-Gold 4 9:2 (6:9) #
TuS Ottensen 3 W E T 4 9:6 (9:5) #
Osdorfer Born 2 Stellingen 3 9:5 (3:9) #
ASK Hamburg 2 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:4 (9:4) #
Germania 7 Niendorfer TSV 9 9:4 (4:9) #
Blau-Gold 4 G F S V 5 9:0 (6:9) #
W E T 4 West-Eimsbüttel 3 4:9 (2:9) #
Stellingen 3 TuS Ottensen 3 1:9 (9:7) #
Niendorfer TSV 9 ASK Hamburg 2 0:9 (3:9) #
FTSV Altenwerder 2 Blau-Gold 4 8:8 (2:9) #
G F S V 5 W E T 4 5:9 (9:5) #
West-Eimsbüttel 3 Stellingen 3 9:2 (8:8) #
TuS Ottensen 3 Osdorfer Born 2 8:8 (8:8) #
ASK Hamburg 2 Germania 7 2:9 (6:9) #
Blau-Gold 4 Niendorfer TSV 9 7:9 (9:5) #
W E T 4 FTSV Altenwerder 2 9:5 (9:4) #
Stellingen 3 G F S V 5 2:9 (9:7) #
Osdorfer Born 2 West-Eimsbüttel 3 5:9 (4:9) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World