TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 14:0 0:0 0:0 57
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 51
Klein, Reiner SV Wilhelmsburg 7 12:2 0:0 0:0 49
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 7 11:2 0:0 0:0 49
Ernst, Dietmar Bergedorf 85 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 48
Blümel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 44
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 43
Hansen, Sönke Grünh.-Tesperh. 8 2:2 9:0 0:0 42
Koska, Peter Billst.-Horn 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 40
Urban, Manuel Billst.-Horn 7 0:0 9:1 0:0 39
Ziemann, Martin WTB 61 5 2:0 5:0 0:0 39
Antal, Bandi TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 8:1 2:0 38
Dicks , Torsten AMTV 8 0:0 11:3 0:0 37
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 8 5:5 3:0 0:0 35
Krüger, Erk TTG Südstormarn 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 32
Till, Manfred SV Altengamme 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 32
Siems, Olaf Grünh.-Tesperh. 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 32
Kamph, Timo Billst.-Horn 7 0:0 1:0 7:1 32
Specka, Peter Bergedorf 85 8 0:0 9:5 0:0 30
Fitzner, Bert TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 8:3 0:0 30
Kamph, Malte Billst.-Horn 7 0:0 3:2 4:0 30
Norek, Nadine AMTV 9 0:0 5:5 4:0 28
Weinberg, Vinzenz TTG Südstormarn 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 28
Behn, Klaus Billst.-Horn 7 2:1 5:4 0:0 28
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 6 0:0 5:2 1:1 27
Thieß, Marco SV Altengamme 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 25
Schmidt, Michael SV Altengamme 5 1:1 3:2 1:0 25
Grzybowski, Kai TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 2:0 5:4 25
Kiel, Katharina Maria AMTV 7 0:0 0:0 5:2 25
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 24
Berger, Thomas Billst.-Horn 4 0:1 0:0 4:0 24
Szymczak, Marco SV Wilhelmsburg 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 24
Kaczmarczyk, Pjotr TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 2:0 3:2 24
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 6 0:0 4:2 0:1 24
Poser, Manuel AMTV 4 1:1 3:2 0:0 23
Neurath, Aaron TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 23
Käfer, Lutz SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 4:2 0:1 23
Reinhardt, Holger WTB 61 3 2:2 0:0 1:0 23
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:0 23
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 23
Cerci, Muhsin Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 22
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 1:3 5:1 22
Hillmer, Jürgen Bergedorf 85 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 22
Svensson, Torsten TTG Südstormarn 9 1:3 6:6 0:0 21
Borowski, Stefan Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Scholz, Mathias WTB 61 2 0:0 1:0 1:1 20
Stüben, Wilfried SV Wilhelmsburg 9 0:0 0:0 6:5 20
Beckmann, Thomas TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Klement, Daniel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Büchler, Renald Grünh.-Tesperh. 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Saro, Mikojan Billst.-Horn 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Uhlmann, Andreas WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Krakow, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Grzybowski, Lea TTG Südstormarn 3 2:4 0:0 0:0 19
Geik, Nils-Kevin WTB 61 5 0:0 1:1 2:2 19
Enß, Dietrich TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Kasemir, Danny SV Altengamme 5 3:7 0:0 0:0 18
Jakobs, Thomas SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Iwan, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:1 3:2 18
Otte, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 2:4 1:0 18
Gerke, Wolfgang Grünh.-Tesperh. 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Poth, Karl-Ernst SV Altengamme 5 0:0 2:4 1:0 18
Pischke, Hans-Peter TTG Südstormarn 7 4:10 0:0 0:0 17
Rehders, Marco SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 16
Doschke, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 9 0:2 5:7 0:0 16
Heins, Rolf TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:0 2:3 16
Günther, Jürgen TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Flentje, Hubert TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Iwan, Barbara TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Kluge, Hans-Joachim TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Meyer, Gerhard TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Achterberg, Lukas SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Buhrmester, Hermann TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 0:4 3:1 14
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 3:7 0:0 14
Reyes, Stephan WTB 61 3 0:0 0:2 1:1 14
Fehlberg, Günther AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Szymczak, Heike SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Essert, Dr.Hartwig TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 2:6 0:0 13
Schmidt, Gerd SV Altengamme 5 0:0 0:3 2:2 13
Klobedanz, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:2 2:4 0:0 13
Dous, Peter SV Altengamme 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 13
Biesel, Michael SV Altengamme 2 0:0 0:2 0:1 13
Daedrich, Arne TTG Südstormarn 8 0:4 4:6 0:0 12
Schwarzenberger, Horst Bergedorf 85 6 0:0 0:0 2:5 12
Plaster, Andre SV Wilhelmsburg 4 0:2 1:3 0:0 12
Brust, Jürgen SV Altengamme 8 0:6 4:5 0:0 11
Austinat, Dominik SV Altengamme 5 0:0 0:1 1:3 11
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 3 0:0 0:3 0:0 11
Riebandt, Ernst Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 11
Anuschewski, Paul Bergedorf 85 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 11
Schröder, Günter TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 1:1 0:6 10
Baier, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 0:0 3:7 10
Becker, Werner AMTV 5 0:0 0:0 1:5 10
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:3 1:4 9
Henkmann, Dr.Heinrich TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:5 0:0 8
Kuhr, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 1:8 1:2 6
Lohmeyer, Siegfried Bergedorf 85 7 0:0 1:5 0:5 5
Malajko, Vladimir AMTV 8 1:14 0:0 0:0 3
Rogge, Klaus Bergedorf 85 6 0:0 0:10 0:0 3
Holznagel, Uwe TTG Südstormarn 7 0:12 0:0 0:0 1
Kuper, Martin Billst.-Horn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World