TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 2 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Büchler, Rene Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 20:0 0:0 0:0 69
Klein, Reiner SV Wilhelmsburg 9 16:2 0:0 0:0 61
Koska, Peter Billst.-Horn 10 13:3 0:0 0:0 55
Hupe, Matthias Billst.-Horn 10 12:5 0:0 0:0 47
Wübbe, Gunnar WTB 61 5 9:0 0:0 0:0 46
Blümel, Michael TTG Südstormarn 9 3:1 10:2 0:0 44
Emmrich, Bernd WTB 61 5 9:1 0:0 0:0 42
Ernst, Dietmar Bergedorf 85 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 41
Malajko, Vladimir AMTV 9 0:0 5:0 6:1 41
Kamph, Malte Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 6:1 4:0 40
Mustroph, Thomas AMTV 8 10:6 0:0 0:0 39
Urban, Manuel Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 0:0 8:0 38
Till, Manfred SV Altengamme 10 9:4 2:3 0:0 38
Krüger, Erk TTG Südstormarn 7 0:0 10:2 0:0 37
Weinberg, Vinzenz TTG Südstormarn 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 34
Schaper, Reinhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 9:3 0:0 31
Behn, Klaus Billst.-Horn 5 0:0 6:1 0:0 31
Pischke, Hans-Peter TTG Südstormarn 8 0:0 9:5 0:0 30
Berger, Thomas Billst.-Horn 9 0:0 7:4 0:0 30
Siems, Olaf Grünh.-Tesperh. 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 29
Specka, Peter Bergedorf 85 7 0:4 8:0 0:0 29
Hillmer, Jürgen Bergedorf 85 7 6:6 0:0 0:0 29
Svensson, Torsten TTG Südstormarn 9 8:10 0:0 0:0 28
Dicks , Torsten AMTV 8 2:4 7:3 0:0 28
Thieß, Marco SV Altengamme 6 0:0 4:1 2:1 28
Cargill, Hans-Dieter WTB 61 3 0:0 4:0 1:0 28
Fitzner, Bert TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 1:1 6:0 28
Reichow, Heiko WTB 61 7 2:2 4:3 0:0 27
Kasemir, Danny SV Altengamme 10 0:0 8:7 0:0 25
Hartenstein, Jürgen WTB 61 6 0:0 3:2 3:1 25
Görs, Henri TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 5:3 0:0 25
Beckmann, Thomas TTG Südstormarn 5 0:0 0:0 5:2 23
Grzybowski, Lea TTG Südstormarn 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 22
Koch, Oliver SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:0 4:2 22
Kamph, Timo Billst.-Horn 6 0:0 0:0 4:2 22
Otte, Gerhard Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 2:2 3:1 22
Großmann, Florian SV Wilhelmsburg 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 22
Saro, Mikojan Billst.-Horn 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 22
Antal, Bandi TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 22
Büchler, Renald Grünh.-Tesperh. 7 0:0 2:4 4:1 21
Norek, Nadine AMTV 9 0:0 6:7 0:0 21
Buhrmester, Hermann TTG Südstormarn 6 0:0 0:0 6:4 21
Grzybowski, Kai TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 21
Ziemann, Martin WTB 61 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 21
Neurath, Aaron TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:0 4:2 21
Selaff, Manfred Düneberger SV 3 2:3 0:0 0:0 20
Szymczak, Marco SV Wilhelmsburg 9 6:12 0:0 0:0 20
Achterberg, Lukas SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Meyer, Gerhard TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Pischke, Hans-Peter TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Flentje, Hubert TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Doschke, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 9 2:8 4:2 0:0 19
Brust, Jürgen SV Altengamme 9 5:11 0:0 0:0 19
Schmidt, Gerd SV Altengamme 3 0:0 1:0 1:2 19
Essert, Dr.Hartwig TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 4:6 3:2 19
Reinhardt, Holger WTB 61 3 1:1 0:1 0:0 19
Gerlich, Andreas Düneberger SV 3 0:0 0:2 2:0 18
Schulz, Eckard Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 18
Riebandt, Ernst Grünh.-Tesperh. 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 18
Iwan, Barbara TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Krakow, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Meissner, Hans-Jürgen AMTV 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Iwan, Barbara TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Lembke, Josef SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 18
Klobedanz, Dennis SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 18
Poser, Manuel AMTV 7 4:9 0:0 0:0 18
Günther, Jürgen TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Heins, Rolf TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Heins, Rolf TTG Südstormarn 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Klement, Daniel WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Puttfarcken, Uwe-Karsten Düneberger SV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 17
Kaczmarczyk, Pjotr TTG Südstormarn 2 0:0 1:2 0:0 17
Dous, Peter SV Altengamme 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Günther, Jürgen TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Meyer, Gerhard TTG Südstormarn 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Jakobs, Thomas SV Altengamme 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Steenhusen, Hans Joachim WTB 61 7 0:2 3:3 1:2 16
Sellschopp, Martin Düneberger SV 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 16
Geik, Nils-Kevin WTB 61 5 0:1 2:3 0:0 16
Reyes, Stephan WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Hauer, Robert WTB 61 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Schaefer, Peter AMTV 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 15
Daedrich, Arne TTG Südstormarn 8 4:12 0:0 0:0 15
Flentje, Hubert TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:4 1:1 14
Mantei, Hugo TTG Südstormarn 3 0:0 0:1 1:3 14
Plaster, Andre SV Wilhelmsburg 6 0:0 3:7 0:0 14
Jäger, Jörg Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:4 3:2 14
Biesel, Michael SV Altengamme 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 14
Austinat, Dominik SV Altengamme 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 14
Uhlmann, Andreas WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 13
Schulz, Arno WTB 61 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 13
Poth, Karl-Ernst SV Altengamme 4 1:7 0:0 0:0 13
Schmidt, Michael SV Altengamme 6 0:0 1:3 1:2 13
Stüben, Wilfried SV Wilhelmsburg 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 13
Rogge, Klaus Bergedorf 85 4 0:2 1:3 0:0 12
Nowacki, Jan Nicklas TTG Südstormarn 7 1:5 2:5 0:0 12
Schröder, Günter TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 0:2 5:7 12
Boldt, Ulrich Düneberger SV 3 0:5 0:0 0:0 11
Kluge, Hans-Joachim TTG Südstormarn 9 0:0 2:10 3:1 11
Becker, Werner AMTV 3 0:0 0:0 0:2 11
Kiel, Katharina Maria AMTV 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 11
Iwan, Wolfgang TTG Südstormarn 7 2:12 0:0 0:0 9
Kuhr, Jürgen SV Wilhelmsburg 5 0:0 0:1 1:5 9
Käfer, Lutz SV Wilhelmsburg 8 0:0 1:5 2:5 8
Schwarzenberger, Horst Bergedorf 85 8 0:0 0:0 2:7 7
Gerke, Wolfgang Grünh.-Tesperh. 5 0:0 0:9 0:0 7
Clasen, Jürgen Bergedorf 85 7 0:0 1:8 0:1 5
Lohmeyer, Siegfried Bergedorf 85 6 0:0 0:5 0:2 3
Baier, Dietmar TTG Südstormarn 7 0:14 0:0 0:0 1
Anuschewski, Paul Bergedorf 85 7 0:0 0:1 0:8 1
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World