TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Scholz, Martin VfL 93 9 14:1 0:0 0:0 59
Zenker, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 10 15:2 0:1 0:0 57
Schmidt, Igor USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 9 6:1 6:1 0:0 47
Fita, Darius Hummelsbüttel 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 46
Schadewitz, Thorsten SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 13:6 0:0 0:0 46
Föll, Steffen VfL 93 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 45
Heckel, Andreas VfL 93 9 0:0 8:0 3:0 45
Habben, Gunnar SC Urania 9 13:5 0:0 0:0 45
Kosensky, Eike SC Urania 9 2:2 10:0 0:0 43
Mühlenbruch, Philipp Wellingsbüttel 10 0:0 8:2 6:0 40
Peck, Karin USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 9:2 0:0 0:0 40
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 3:5 10:0 0:0 39
Türck, Olaf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 39
Shibata, Mitsunori VfL 93 8 4:0 5:3 0:0 38
Aydin, Zekai SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 2:2 9:2 0:0 37
Biedenbacher, Günther SC Poppenbüttel 10 0:0 8:2 4:1 37
Hebst, Bernhard SG Hellb.-Osterb 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 36
Köser, Christoph USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 7 4:1 5:2 0:0 36
Wendt, Peter SC Urania 9 0:0 1:0 7:1 35
Sustar, Josef SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 32
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 31
Pelkner, Florian SC Urania 3 2:0 2:0 0:0 31
Waschke, Peter TuS Berne 6 7:5 0:0 0:0 30
Sommerfeldt, Klaus SC Poppenbüttel 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 29
Kampe, Günther SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 28
Grotmaack, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 0:0 7:2 28
Arscholl, Andre USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 1:0 4:0 28
von Loesch, Camill VfL 93 4 0:0 6:1 0:0 28
Lormes, Horst SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 10:8 0:0 27
Lindhorst, Heinzwerner SC Urania 3 0:0 2:0 1:0 27
Drenkhahn, Matthias VfL 93 6 0:0 0:0 6:1 27
Kucher, Anna SG Hellb.-Osterb 9 0:0 3:4 4:0 26
Huff, Anna VfL 93 4 0:0 3:1 0:0 26
Schwenck, Reiner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 6 0:0 5:2 1:1 26
Maaß, Ulf USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 5 0:0 2:0 4:2 25
Brüning, Werner USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 2:0 25
Bursatch, Ratko Wellingsbüttel 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 24
Wendt, Robert Wellingsbüttel 7 1:3 6:3 0:0 24
Au, Wilfried SG Farmsen-Bramf 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 24
Havkin, Boris SG Farmsen-Bramf 4 0:0 3:1 2:1 24
Fust, Melanie VfL 93 7 0:0 0:0 4:2 23
Fintelmann, Lars SC Urania 8 0:0 3:5 3:0 22
Adam, Lucky Aubrey VfL 93 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 22
Wilke, Matthias SC Urania 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 22
Gohlke, Bernd SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 5:5 0:0 21
Nielson, Tom SC Urania 8 5:9 0:0 0:0 21
Scholz, Christian SG Hellb.-Osterb 8 0:0 6:7 0:0 21
Bührmann, Walter Joachim SC Poppenbüttel 6 0:2 5:3 0:0 21
Grahl, Joshua SC Urania 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 21
Magdeburg, Sebastian SC Urania 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 21
Hansen, Erwin Wellingsbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 6:5 20
Schneiß, Wolfgang SC Condor 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Pfarr, Holger TuS Berne 6 0:0 2:2 2:2 20
Loroff, Frank USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 4 0:0 3:3 0:0 20
Kloth, Bernd SC Poppenbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 20
Henert, Detlef SC Condor 7 4:8 0:0 0:0 20
Scheef, Thomas VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 20
Havkin, Boris SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 20
Sutardi, Christian SC Urania 5 0:0 0:0 3:2 20
Bodendiek, Horst SC Condor 10 0:0 3:4 3:3 19
Westerhoff, Gerd SC Poppenbüttel 7 3:4 1:4 0:0 19
Friemuth, Jörg Wellingsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 3:2 19
Unseld, Olliver SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 19
Singer, Stefan SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 0:0 2:1 2:4 18
Schmugler, Heinrich USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 2:2 18
Stern, Gerhard TuS Berne 6 0:0 0:0 4:4 18
Schmolke, Hannelore TuS Berne 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Hinz, Antje USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Paessler, Peter-Boris Hummelsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Denzel, Andreas SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 18
Lezius, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 3 0:0 0:2 2:0 18
Ihde, Peter TuS Berne 5 0:0 1:4 2:0 17
Markstelle, Horst Hummelsbüttel 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Schomann, Thomas TuS Berne 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 16
Koslowski, Dietmar USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 16
Felchner, Niklas Wellingsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Rudies, Nico SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Beule, Janis VfL 93 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 16
Lorgi, Werner SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 16
Bajra, Ismet SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Philipp, Dieter SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Wilinski, Felix SC Poppenbüttel 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 16
Zeyn, Stephan SC Urania 1 0:0 0:2 0:0 16
Schütt, Günter SC Urania 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
von Bargen, Klaus USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 16
Quitzow, Dieter Wellingsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 15
Krämer, Klaus SG Hellb.-Osterb 7 0:0 0:0 3:5 14
Jessen, Hans-Jürgen Wellingsbüttel 9 0:0 5:11 0:0 14
Krüger, Hans SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 14
Schloesser, Erik TuS Berne 4 0:0 1:1 0:3 14
Thee, Harald SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:4 4:3 13
Kettner, Nico TuS Berne 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 13
Zegke, Rolf SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 1:5 1:1 13
Rimmler, Peter SC Poppenbüttel 5 0:0 0:0 2:5 13
Lindow, Ferdinand TuS Berne 9 1:7 3:5 0:0 12
Vorpahl, Rene SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 2:10 0:0 0:0 12
Heckmann, Friederich SC Condor 10 4:16 0:0 0:0 11
Schlösser, Knud TuS Berne 7 0:0 0:5 3:3 11
Herzberg, Andrea Hummelsbüttel 9 0:0 3:10 0:0 10
Nehring, Ronny Hummelsbüttel 9 0:0 0:1 4:8 10
Behncke, Bernhard SC Condor 9 1:4 2:7 0:0 10
Nölle, Günter SC Poppenbüttel 4 0:0 0:1 0:5 9
Schütze, Uwe SG Farmsen-Bramf 8 0:0 0:0 2:9 7
Knop, Stefan Hummelsbüttel 10 0:2 3:11 0:0 6
Tkotsch, Adam Hummelsbüttel 9 2:14 0:0 0:0 6
Heyn, Rainer SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 1:7 5
Machreich, Herbert SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 0:0 0:0 0:8 5
Frankland, Harold Wellingsbüttel 8 1:15 0:0 0:0 4
Lüken, Dieter SC Condor 9 0:0 1:12 0:0 2
Lanzenberger, Eckart SG Farmsen-Bramf 10 0:0 2:16 0:0 2
Hoffmann, Peter Hummelsbüttel 9 0:0 0:0 0:10 -2
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World