TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

4. Kreisliga 1 (2011/2012)

Heim Gast Erg SpBr
SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 Hummelsbüttel 2 9:2 (9:2) #
TuS Berne 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 3:9 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 VfL 93 1 1:9 (1:9) #
SC Condor 5 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:7 (3:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SC Poppenbüttel 11 9:5 (8:8) #
SC Urania 8 TuS Berne 3 9:1 (9:3) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 8:8 (9:4) #
VfL 93 1 SC Condor 5 9:0 (9:2) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 1:9 (1:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 11 SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 6:9 (5:9) #
TuS Berne 3 Hummelsbüttel 2 9:7 (9:5) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 SC Urania 8 0:9 (1:9) #
SC Condor 5 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 3:9 (1:9) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 VfL 93 1 1:9 (9:6) #
SC Poppenbüttel 11 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:3 (9:6) #
Hummelsbüttel 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 4:9 (7:9) #
SC Urania 8 SC Condor 5 9:4 (9:1) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 9:7 (5:9) #
VfL 93 1 SC Poppenbüttel 11 9:1 (9:2) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:1 (7:9) #
SC Condor 5 Hummelsbüttel 2 9:0 (9:5) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SC Urania 8 8:8 (9:3) #
SC Poppenbüttel 11 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:3 (9:7) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 VfL 93 1 0:9 (1:9) #
TuS Berne 3 SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 8:8 (1:9) #
Hummelsbüttel 2 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 4:9 (0:9) #
SC Urania 8 SC Poppenbüttel 11 9:5 (9:2) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:1 (8:8) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 VfL 93 1 0:9 (2:9) #
TuS Berne 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:5 (7:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 11 Hummelsbüttel 2 9:4 (9:3) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 SC Urania 8 0:9 (4:9) #
VfL 93 1 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 9:3 (9:4) #
SC Condor 5 TuS Berne 3 8:8 (5:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 2:9 (4:9) #
Hummelsbüttel 2 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:6 (5:9) #
SC Urania 8 VfL 93 1 4:9 (4:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 4:9 (9:4) #
TuS Berne 3 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 2:9 (3:9) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 SC Condor 5 9:4 (9:4) #
VfL 93 1 Hummelsbüttel 2 9:1 (9:1) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 SC Urania 8 2:9 (6:9) #
SC Poppenbüttel 11 TuS Berne 3 9:5 (9:1) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 9:7 (9:4) #
SC Condor 5 SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 1:9 (4:9) #
Hummelsbüttel 2 SG Farmsen-Bramf 6 3:9 (2:9) #
SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 SC Urania 8 2:9 (3:9) #
TuS Berne 3 Wellingsbüttel 3 9:1 (9:5) #
SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 SC Poppenbüttel 11 1:9 (7:9) #
SC Condor 5 USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 1:9 (2:9) #
SC Urania 8 Hummelsbüttel 2 9:1 (9:2) #
VfL 93 1 TuS Berne 3 9:2 (9:3) #
Wellingsbüttel 3 SG Farmsen-Bramf 7 7:9 (8:8) #
SC Poppenbüttel 11 SC Condor 5 8:8 (9:1) #
USC Paloma v. 1909 e.V. 2 SG Hellb.-Osterb 6 9:1 (9:2) #
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World