TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 8 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Meyer, Stefan FC St. Pauli 9 17:0 0:0 0:0 87
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 8 14:0 0:0 0:0 81
Kahl, Johannes SC Sperber 9 14:3 0:0 0:0 74
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 8 11:4 0:0 0:0 64
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 7 9:3 0:0 0:0 61
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 11:5 0:0 0:0 61
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 8 0:0 6:1 2:0 58
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 7 8:4 0:0 0:0 57
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 8 0:0 9:2 0:0 56
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 9 9:8 0:0 0:0 54
Sens, Carsten TSV Wandsetal 7 0:0 9:2 0:0 54
von Ledebur, Jochen TH Eilbeck 6 8:4 0:0 0:0 54
Keffel, Anthony SC Condor 8 7:5 0:0 0:0 54
Alsleben, Peter SC Sperber 9 0:0 10:4 0:0 53
Schwahn, Jürgen SC Sperber 7 0:0 0:0 9:0 53
Quintero, Claudio SC Sperber 4 0:0 4:0 0:0 51
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 8:2 0:0 51
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 8 0:0 0:0 7:1 51
Heins, Werner SC Condor 7 3:2 4:2 0:0 50
Wenz, Andreas TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 9:4 0:0 49
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides Horner TV 9 0:0 2:4 9:0 49
Heilmann, Tassilo Julian TH Eilbeck 4 3:1 3:1 0:0 47
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 8 1:1 5:3 0:0 47
Schmiedel, Martin TH Eilbeck 5 4:4 2:0 0:0 46
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 9 0:1 10:6 0:0 46
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 8 7:9 0:0 0:0 45
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 7 0:0 0:0 6:2 45
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 44
Nordmann, Patrick TTC Protesia 6 0:4 7:1 0:0 43
Hnida, Romana W E T 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 43
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 4 4:4 0:0 0:0 42
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 42
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 9 0:0 1:2 7:3 42
Baab, Wolfgang DSC Hanseat 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 42
Lenz, Martin SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 7:11 0:0 0:0 42
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 2:2 4:2 42
Koch, Sven TTC Protesia 7 0:1 2:2 6:2 41
Falenski, Karl-Heinz DSC Hanseat 9 6:10 0:0 0:0 41
Loose, Manfred SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:0 7:4 41
Schönfeld, Rodryk W E T 1 0:0 1:0 0:0 40
Milla, Jörg TH Eilbeck 7 0:1 4:2 1:2 39
Ernst, Carina W E T 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Bresien, Rüdiger SC Sperber 5 1:1 3:4 0:0 38
Zimmermann, Dieter SC Sperber 9 0:0 0:2 7:4 38
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 6 0:0 0:1 4:2 38
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 38
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:1 38
Kretzmer, Sven DSC Hanseat 8 0:1 5:6 0:0 37
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 3 0:0 1:0 1:2 37
Moeller, Jana FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 7 0:0 0:2 5:3 36
Jorissen, Marko TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 2:0 1:4 36
Papenfuß, Christian Horner TV 9 0:0 0:0 7:7 36
Dittmar, Joerg TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Kosler, Michael TH Eilbeck 5 0:0 0:0 3:3 36
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Meier-Faust, Stephan TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Baretty, Sven TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Ercetin, Ayberk W E T 2 0:1 1:1 0:0 35
Garfs, Bernd TTC Protesia 3 0:0 0:0 2:3 35
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 8 0:0 5:8 0:0 35
Delzer, Dennis TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 1:2 1:1 35
Czerepowicz, Christian TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 1:3 0:0 34
Galuhn, Heinrich SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Gruner, Herbert FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Siedler, Frank TSV Wandsetal 8 2:3 2:6 0:0 34
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 4 0:0 2:1 0:3 34
Lobsien, Karsten TH Eilbeck 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 34
Sprengell, Ullrich W E T 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 33
Winnig, Alwin SC Vo/Wacker 04 5 0:0 3:7 0:0 33
Flohr, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 1:3 0:0 33
Reif, Ernst W E T 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 33
Busch, Sven DSC Hanseat 7 0:3 3:4 0:0 32
Plohmann, Klaus SC Vo/Wacker 04 3 0:0 0:1 1:3 32
Hillmann, Gerhard W E T 9 0:0 3:7 1:1 31
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 7 0:0 0:0 3:5 31
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 5 2:8 0:0 0:0 31
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 9 0:5 5:6 0:0 31
Emmerling, Florian SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:2 3:6 0:0 31
Mahmoudi, Jan SC Sperber 8 3:10 0:0 0:0 31
Ehnert, Günter SC Sperber 2 0:0 0:0 0:4 31
Felske, Andreas W E T 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 31
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:2 31
Schmidt, Dieter TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:1 0:1 31
Hasse, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 4 0:0 1:6 0:0 30
Schnitzler, Michael FC St. Pauli 4 0:0 0:2 1:2 30
Ulrich, Ralph W E T 6 2:10 0:0 0:0 29
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:0 0:0 3:6 29
Do., Tmuyen DSC Hanseat 3 0:0 0:0 0:3 29
Jorissen, Alexander TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 29
Panzer, Egon DSC Hanseat 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 29
Petersen, Jens TSV Wandsetal 5 0:0 0:2 0:6 24
Ribolla, Olaf DSC Hanseat 5 0:0 0:6 0:2 24
Maler, Harald DSC Hanseat 5 0:0 0:0 0:6 24
Luther, Holger W E T 9 1:1 1:12 0:0 21
Beckmann, Uwe DSC Hanseat 6 0:0 0:2 0:6 21
Bauer, Eugen Horner TV 9 0:17 0:0 0:0 11
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Pohl, Norbert TSV Wandsetal 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Petersen, Jens TSV Wandsetal 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Jorissen, Alexander TSV Wandsetal 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Riedel, Gerhard TSV Wandsetal 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
Hanf, Olaf TSV Wandsetal 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World