TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 8 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Brede, Frank FC St. Pauli 7 9:0 0:0 0:0 80
Meyer, Stefan FC St. Pauli 7 12:1 0:0 0:0 75
Lammers, Markus TSV Wandsetal 8 14:2 0:0 0:0 73
Schroeder, Christian TSV Wandsetal 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 66
Ebert, Rainer TH Eilbeck 6 10:1 0:0 0:0 65
van Kann, Jörg SC Condor 10 12:6 0:0 0:0 62
Heins, Werner SC Condor 8 0:0 11:0 0:0 62
Keffel, Anthony SC Condor 10 10:7 0:0 0:0 57
Siedler, Frank TSV Wandsetal 9 0:0 13:4 0:0 56
Terlisten, Dirk SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 11:9 0:0 0:0 54
Collier, Patrick SC Condor 8 0:0 8:2 0:0 54
Hoffmann, Felix FC St. Pauli 7 2:1 5:2 0:0 54
Kahl, Johannes SC Sperber 7 9:5 0:0 0:0 53
Albert, Tobias Horner TV 4 7:1 0:0 0:0 53
Mahmoudi, Jan SC Sperber 8 0:0 2:0 9:1 52
von Ledebur, Jochen TH Eilbeck 7 7:4 0:1 0:0 52
Nordmann, Patrick TTC Protesia 8 4:5 6:0 0:0 51
Klages, Sönke TTC Protesia 9 3:1 8:5 0:0 51
Milla, Jörg TH Eilbeck 6 0:0 9:2 0:0 51
Alsleben, Peter SC Sperber 10 7:7 4:2 0:0 50
Baab, Wolfgang DSC Hanseat 8 3:3 6:2 0:0 50
Ehlies, Benjamin SC Condor 7 0:0 3:1 2:0 50
Fraiss, Alexander W E T 10 10:10 0:0 0:0 50
Tröger, Uwe FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 7:4 0:0 49
Krakau, Günter FC St. Pauli 8 0:0 3:0 4:3 48
Schwahn, Jürgen SC Sperber 9 0:0 11:6 0:0 48
Busch, Sven DSC Hanseat 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 47
Rüssau, Carsten SC Condor 8 0:0 1:0 7:2 47
Sens, Carsten TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 6:0 0:0 47
Quintero, Claudio SC Sperber 5 0:0 3:0 3:1 46
Hillmann, Gerhard W E T 9 0:0 0:1 11:3 45
Bauer, Eugen Horner TV 10 0:0 1:3 9:2 44
Jonas, Bernd FC St. Pauli 3 0:0 0:0 2:0 44
Sens, Carsten TSV Wandsetal 9 7:10 0:0 0:0 43
Reuter, Jörg TTC Protesia 10 8:12 0:0 0:0 43
Czerepowicz, Christian TSV Wandsetal 3 0:1 4:0 0:0 43
Gehrmann, Matthias W E T 6 0:0 0:1 8:2 42
Roeske, Alfons Horner TV 5 0:0 0:0 6:2 42
Lohse, Jonny FC St. Pauli 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 42
Bresien, Rüdiger SC Sperber 6 5:7 0:0 0:0 41
Zimmermann, Dieter SC Sperber 7 0:0 4:4 1:0 41
Lobsien, Karsten TH Eilbeck 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Knoop, Ewald TH Eilbeck 2 1:1 2:0 0:0 41
Kretzmer, Sven DSC Hanseat 9 2:1 4:7 0:0 40
Strauss, Marcel Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 3:0 40
Ulrich, Ralph W E T 7 3:7 3:1 0:0 40
Koch, Tobias TTC Protesia 3 3:3 0:0 0:0 40
Schmiedel, Martin TH Eilbeck 4 3:4 0:0 0:0 40
Falenski, Karl-Heinz DSC Hanseat 9 6:11 0:0 0:0 39
Jobst, Oliver FC St. Pauli 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 39
Emmerling, Florian SC Vo/Wacker 04 10 0:0 3:7 4:0 38
Luther, Holger W E T 10 0:0 8:10 0:0 38
Hanf, Olaf TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Schröder, Wolfgang SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Krüger, Sybille SC Condor 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Neuling, Mattias SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Delzer, Dennis TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Wienkoop, Timo Horner TV 10 0:0 2:7 5:1 36
Kosler, Michael TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 0:0 6:6 36
Diebold, Sabine FC St. Pauli 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 36
Schäfer, Beatrice TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0 36
Shobeiri, Armin Horner TV 2 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Lenz, Martin SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 0:5 4:2 0:0 35
Koch, Sven TTC Protesia 9 0:0 5:8 1:1 35
Plohmann, Klaus SC Vo/Wacker 04 7 0:0 1:1 4:5 35
Hnida, Romana W E T 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Münch, Silvia TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Gipser, Hans-Georg SC Condor 7 0:0 0:0 4:5 34
Spangenberg, Marc TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 2:2 3:5 34
Dittmar, Joerg TH Eilbeck 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Münch, Silvia TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Riedel, Gerhard TSV Wandsetal 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Reif, Ernst W E T 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 34
Petersen, Jens TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schäfer, Beatrice TSV Wandsetal 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Schmidt, Dieter TTC Protesia 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Hasse, Christian SC Vo/Wacker 04 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Ribolla, Olaf DSC Hanseat 3 0:0 0:0 1:3 33
Gonzales Reyes, Jari Alcides Horner TV 8 1:6 3:3 0:0 33
Riedel, Gerhard TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 0:3 2:1 33
Delzer, Dennis TSV Wandsetal 6 0:4 3:4 0:0 32
Schwartz, Oliver W E T 7 0:4 4:5 0:0 32
Baretty, Sven TSV Wandsetal 7 3:10 0:0 0:0 32
Flohr, Günter SC Vo/Wacker 04 2 0:0 0:3 0:0 32
Paare, Manfred W E T 2 0:4 0:0 0:0 32
Garfs, Bernd TTC Protesia 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Winnig, Alwin SC Vo/Wacker 04 6 2:9 0:0 0:0 31
Jorissen, Marko TSV Wandsetal 10 0:0 2:6 3:3 31
Landstorfer, Rainer TTC Protesia 9 0:0 0:3 5:5 31
Schnitzler, Michael FC St. Pauli 5 0:0 0:0 2:4 31
Meier-Faust, Stephan TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:0 1:4 31
Maler, Harald DSC Hanseat 5 0:0 0:4 2:1 31
Ehnert, Günter SC Sperber 4 0:0 0:0 1:5 30
Mattuscheck, Matthias SC Vo/Wacker 04 9 0:0 0:0 4:8 29
Reinecke, Wolfgang TH Eilbeck 8 0:0 3:9 0:0 29
Pohl, Norbert TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:2 0:2 29
Jorissen, Marko TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:1 0:3 29
Jorissen, Alexander TSV Wandsetal 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 29
Schünemann, Tobias Horner TV 9 3:14 0:0 0:0 28
Panzer, Egon DSC Hanseat 6 0:0 1:6 0:0 28
Papenfuß, Christian Horner TV 10 0:5 4:8 0:0 27
Felske, Andreas W E T 4 0:0 0:2 0:3 27
Feldmann, Olaf TTC Protesia 4 0:0 0:0 0:5 27
Beckmann, Uwe DSC Hanseat 7 0:0 0:2 2:5 27
Hanf, Olaf TSV Wandsetal 4 0:0 0:0 0:4 26
Schroller, Oliver TSV Wandsetal 7 0:6 2:5 0:0 25
Petersen, Jens TSV Wandsetal 7 0:0 1:11 0:0 24
Jorissen, Alexander TSV Wandsetal 7 0:0 0:0 1:8 24
Loose, Manfred SC Vo/Wacker 04 8 0:2 1:10 0:0 22
Do., Tmuyen DSC Hanseat 7 0:0 0:0 0:6 21
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World