TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 5 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Förster, Sven Blau-Gold 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 68
Hoßfeld, Bert Blau-Gold 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 68
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 10 14:5 0:0 0:0 67
Reichel, Tim Blau-Gold 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 66
Uhl, Joachim Stellingen 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 58
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 9 11:6 0:0 0:0 58
Gronwald, Bernd Fuhlsbüttel 6 9:3 0:0 0:0 58
Kaya, Mustafa Ali Oberalster VfW 10 12:8 0:0 0:0 58
Laabs, Eric Oberalster VfW 9 0:0 12:2 3:0 58
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 7 10:4 0:0 0:0 57
Tsilimandos, Oleg 1.SC Norderstedt 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 56
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 8 0:2 12:1 0:0 56
Prasse, Rene Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 13:3 0:0 54
Sjölin, Axel Niendorfer TSV 10 2:0 11:6 0:0 53
Walter, Michael Niendorfer TSV 7 8:6 0:0 0:0 53
Guo, Liang 1.SC Norderstedt 5 0:0 10:0 0:0 53
Sperling, Daniel Fuhlsbüttel 5 7:3 0:0 0:0 52
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 10 10:9 0:0 0:0 52
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 2:2 7:0 49
Heinelt, Robert Fuhlsbüttel 9 0:0 7:4 4:1 49
Wienands, Sascha-Michael Stellingen 5 0:0 5:1 4:0 49
Müller, Gerhard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 5:5 4:2 0:0 48
Lieske, Mathis Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 5:1 0:0 48
Petersen, Ingo 1.SC Norderstedt 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 47
Lüdtke, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 47
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 47
Ponge, Eduard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 7:2 0:0 46
Hoßfeld, Bert Blau-Gold 4 0:0 2:0 4:0 46
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 0:0 9:3 44
Reichel, Tim Blau-Gold 2 0:0 4:0 0:0 43
Jahn, Michael Blau-Gold 9 1:5 8:4 0:0 42
Wendel, Dietmar Blau-Gold 9 0:0 9:8 0:0 42
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 10 0:2 10:8 0:0 42
Kahns, Richard Fuhlsbüttel 9 4:8 3:2 0:0 41
Steeg, Reinhard 1.SC Norderstedt 10 1:1 8:10 0:0 40
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 40
Klotzbücher, Volker Blau-Gold 9 0:0 6:8 2:0 40
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:0 0:0 5:2 40
Walter, Martin Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 3:1 40
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 40
Gattke, Tobias Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 2:0 0:0 39
Jeserschek, Erich 1.SC Norderstedt 8 0:0 0:5 8:1 39
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 7:13 0:0 0:0 39
Rohde, Thorsten West-Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 39
Willmer, Ingo Blau-Gold 7 5:9 0:0 0:0 39
Wünsche, Phillip Blau-Gold 10 0:0 0:0 9:7 39
Hagge, Jürgen Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 0:2 7:3 39
Hinsch, Walter Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 5:3 39
Pavlovic, Nenad West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Hahn, Günter Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 3:1 38
Sylvester, In Cheul Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Boeren, Rüdiger Fuhlsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 38
Szwierczynski, Dieter Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Schmidt, Michael Blau-Gold 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 37
Brockmann, Hans-Albert West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Klotzbücher, Volker Blau-Gold 2 0:0 1:1 1:1 37
Pausch, Manfred Fuhlsbüttel 9 0:2 7:8 0:0 37
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 7:10 0:0 37
Wünsche, Phillip Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Mrotzek, Werner Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Skibbe, Winfried Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Bockelberg, Hans Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Wrede, Henning Stellingen 8 0:0 6:9 0:0 36
Karg, Hans-Georg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Safarvandy, Samy SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 10 0:2 5:7 3:2 35
Köhler, Florian Blau-Gold 3 0:0 1:1 1:2 35
Lüth, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 1:1 3:4 35
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 9 3:5 3:7 0:0 35
Berger, Michael Niendorfer TSV 3 0:2 2:2 0:0 35
Schuhmacher, Michael West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Mahler, Petra Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Borbet, Peter Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 34
Nagel, Klaus Oberalster VfW 9 2:10 4:2 0:0 34
Wendland, Christoph Oberalster VfW 4 2:6 0:0 0:0 34
Cunis, Roman Blau-Gold 5 0:0 0:0 3:5 33
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 0:0 4:6 33
Schulz, Reinhard West-Eimsbüttel 8 0:2 5:8 0:0 33
Sörensen, Sven Fuhlsbüttel 8 0:0 0:0 5:7 33
Vollmann, Jürgen 1.SC Norderstedt 4 0:0 0:0 2:4 33
Sörensen, Jörg Fuhlsbüttel 7 0:0 0:2 5:5 33
Buetow, Hagen-Paul 1.SC Norderstedt 6 0:0 0:0 4:7 32
Younos, Walid SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:2 1:2 32
Yuan, Kevin Stellingen 8 0:0 0:0 6:9 32
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 3 0:0 0:0 1:4 32
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Klaube, Peter Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:4 0:0 32
Doellinger, Gerhard Blau-Gold 6 0:0 0:2 3:5 31
Gundelach, Wolfgang West-Eimsbüttel 9 0:0 0:7 6:3 31
Brettschneider, Max Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 4:8 0:1 31
Boje, Peter Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 31
Kluge, Joachim TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 1:5 3:5 30
Mrotzek, Werner Blau-Gold 10 1:3 4:11 0:0 29
Barner, Rüdiger West-Eimsbüttel 9 0:0 4:11 0:0 29
Spikofsky, Alexander Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:3 1:2 29
Kagelmann, Hans Joachim Niendorfer TSV 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 29
Neumeyer, Henrike Stellingen 7 0:0 0:0 3:9 28
Lentzer, Jens 1.SC Norderstedt 8 0:0 2:4 1:8 27
Schnabel, Herbert Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 0:2 3:7 27
Meyer, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7 0:0 1:8 1:2 26
Tiedemann, Rene Stellingen 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 25
Wittmar, Frank Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 0:0 0:8 25
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim Niendorfer TSV 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 23
Walter, Marco Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:2 1:6 21
Jonas, Peter Niendorfer TSV 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World