TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 5 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Uhl, Joachim Stellingen 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 79
Gronwald, Bernd Fuhlsbüttel 10 16:4 0:0 0:0 72
Lukic, Marcel West-Eimsbüttel 10 15:5 0:0 0:0 68
Freitag, Horst West-Eimsbüttel 10 14:6 0:0 0:0 65
Förster, Sven Blau-Gold 10 13:7 0:0 0:0 61
Walter, Michael Niendorfer TSV 10 6:2 9:3 0:0 61
Sperling, Daniel Fuhlsbüttel 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 60
Kaya, Mustafa Ali Oberalster VfW 9 12:6 0:0 0:0 60
Ewerlin, Lars SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 0:0 10:2 4:0 57
Petersen, Ingo 1.SC Norderstedt 9 11:7 0:0 0:0 56
Pausch, Manfred Fuhlsbüttel 10 0:0 0:0 12:1 55
Wendland, Christoph Oberalster VfW 9 4:4 8:2 0:0 53
Nagel, Klaus Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 11:3 1:0 53
Hoitz, Fritz Joachim Niendorfer TSV 10 2:0 10:6 0:0 53
Jahn, Michael Blau-Gold 10 0:0 2:0 9:2 53
Placküter, Thomas Niendorfer TSV 10 2:2 11:5 0:0 52
Schulte, Oliver TURA Harksheide 8 9:7 0:0 0:0 51
Meyer, Peter SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8 0:0 0:0 10:1 50
Willmer, Ingo Blau-Gold 9 9:9 0:0 0:0 49
Schulze, Michael TURA Harksheide 9 4:6 6:1 0:0 49
Wendel, Dietmar Blau-Gold 10 0:0 4:1 8:4 48
Schwemmler, Reinhard Blau-Gold 8 8:8 0:0 0:0 47
Laabs, Eric Oberalster VfW 5 0:0 8:2 0:0 47
Steeg, Reinhard 1.SC Norderstedt 8 2:0 7:6 0:0 47
Müller, Gerhard SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 6:4 0:0 0:0 47
Kahns, Richard Fuhlsbüttel 10 0:0 10:7 0:0 46
Großer, Andreas TURA Harksheide 7 0:0 9:5 0:0 45
Niestolik, Hans Jürgen Niendorfer TSV 10 0:0 9:7 3:1 45
Mrotzek, Werner Blau-Gold 8 0:0 8:6 0:0 44
Prasse, Rene Oberalster VfW 8 6:8 0:0 0:0 43
Berger, Michael Niendorfer TSV 8 0:0 1:2 7:2 43
Afelad, Jonas Stellingen 9 0:0 5:3 4:3 43
Behrens, Lasse TURA Harksheide 8 0:0 0:0 9:4 43
Schmid, Franz TURA Harksheide 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 42
Lüdtke, Wolfgang Niendorfer TSV 7 6:8 0:0 0:0 42
Guo, Liang 1.SC Norderstedt 4 0:0 5:3 0:0 41
Bergold, Heiko SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 2:0 0:0 0:0 41
Köhler, Florian Blau-Gold 9 0:0 1:1 7:5 40
Brettschneider, Max Niendorfer TSV 6 0:0 0:0 6:3 40
Hagge, Jürgen Oberalster VfW 7 0:0 0:0 7:4 40
Kröger, Nicolas SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 0:0 3:1 0:0 40
Hoßfeld, Bert Blau-Gold 2 0:0 0:0 4:0 40
Lentzer, Jens 1.SC Norderstedt 10 0:1 6:6 2:2 39
Lüth, Reinhard Oberalster VfW 6 0:0 0:2 6:2 39
Tiedemann, Rene Stellingen 8 0:0 7:8 0:0 39
Daubenmerkl, Uwe SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2 2:2 0:0 0:0 39
Doellinger, Gerhard Blau-Gold 9 0:0 4:1 4:7 38
Kluge, Joachim TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 3:2 1:2 38
Hinsch, Walter Niendorfer TSV 5 2:4 2:2 0:0 38
Hahn, Günter Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Dreblow, Rainer Stellingen 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 38
Lorenz, Peter Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Hoßfeld, Bert Blau-Gold 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 38
Wrede, Henning Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 2:0 38
Walter, Martin Niendorfer TSV 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Sjölin, Axel Niendorfer TSV 8 5:11 0:0 0:0 37
Krukow, Paul Blau-Gold 1 0:0 1:1 0:0 37
Gaspar, Andre West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Vollmann, Jürgen 1.SC Norderstedt 7 0:1 0:0 5:4 36
Fitzgerald, Tyrone West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Hagemeyer, Philipp SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:4 4:2 0:0 36
Santangelo, Giuseppe TURA Harksheide 5 0:0 4:6 0:0 36
Ernst, Manuela West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 1:1 36
Gundelach, Kai West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Kleff, Thomas West-Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 2:2 36
Heinelt, Robert Fuhlsbüttel 10 0:2 7:9 0:0 35
Spikofsky, Alexander Niendorfer TSV 2 0:0 0:0 1:2 35
Sörensen, Jörg Fuhlsbüttel 7 0:0 0:2 4:3 34
Richter, Matthias West-Eimsbüttel 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Laskowski, Erich Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Wienands, Sascha-Michael Stellingen 10 0:4 7:8 0:0 34
Kebernik, Dirk 1.SC Norderstedt 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Möller, Michael 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:1 1:1 34
Kowalewski, Thorsten Oberalster VfW 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Senckel, Karl-Heinrich TURA Harksheide 4 0:0 0:1 2:2 34
Timmann, Günter TURA Harksheide 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Grube, Harald Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Kronbügel, Rolf Stellingen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Heitke, Werner Blau-Gold 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Jurk, Rolof 1.SC Norderstedt 6 0:0 0:0 3:5 33
Schulz, Reinhard West-Eimsbüttel 9 0:0 6:12 0:0 33
Barner, Rüdiger West-Eimsbüttel 9 0:0 6:12 0:0 33
Bergemann, Christian SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 6 2:4 1:5 0:0 33
Schnabel, Herbert Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:0 5:7 33
Genersch, Philipp TURA Harksheide 6 0:0 0:0 3:6 32
Klaube, Peter Blau-Gold 10 5:15 0:0 0:0 32
Rohde, Thorsten West-Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 0:2 4:5 32
Gundelach, Wolfgang West-Eimsbüttel 7 0:0 0:2 5:6 32
Hamrik, Reinhold Stellingen 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Sörensen, Sven Fuhlsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 2:5 32
Klotzbücher, Volker Blau-Gold 10 0:4 6:10 0:0 31
Yuan, Kevin Stellingen 9 0:0 0:0 5:8 31
Ahrens, Marten SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:0 2:6 31
Lieske, Mathis Niendorfer TSV 9 4:14 0:0 0:0 31
Thiesing, Tobias SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4 0:4 1:3 0:0 30
Karg, Hans-Georg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 29
Reske, Kevin 1.SC Norderstedt 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 29
Wünsche, Phillip Blau-Gold 9 0:2 4:12 0:0 27
Kagelmann, Hans Joachim Niendorfer TSV 4 0:0 0:4 0:3 27
Jeserschek, Erich 1.SC Norderstedt 8 2:14 0:0 0:0 26
Roschmann, René SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 5 0:0 0:7 0:2 25
Cunis, Roman Blau-Gold 7 0:0 1:12 0:0 24
Szwierczynski, Dieter Niendorfer TSV 9 0:0 0:0 3:12 24
Boje, Peter Niendorfer TSV 6 0:12 0:0 0:0 23
Wittmar, Frank Oberalster VfW 8 0:0 1:3 0:9 22
Walter, Marco Niendorfer TSV 7 0:0 0:6 0:6 21
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World