TT-Maximus Premium-Partner M-POINT
Banner Contra

3. Kreisliga 3 (2011/2012)

Verein Spiele O M U LKZ
Stech, Thomas Osdorfer Born 8 14:0 0:0 0:0 81
Osenbrüg, Peter E T V 10 17:2 0:0 0:0 79
Friedrich, Dirk Osdorfer Born 8 10:3 0:0 0:0 66
Sietas, Peter SG GWR/TuS Osd. 8 13:3 0:0 0:0 66
Schildt, Frank SV Lurup 10 13:5 0:0 0:0 66
Bielor, Rolf-Dieter Wedeler TSV 8 5:1 5:1 0:0 61
Theus, Christopher Wedeler TSV 9 3:1 7:2 0:0 58
Friedrich, Heinrich Osdorfer Born 6 2:0 7:1 0:0 57
Sunderbrink, Norbert E T V 9 10:7 0:0 0:0 55
Plieschke, Josef Komet Blankenese 8 2:1 8:3 0:0 54
Schwemer, Gunder Osdorfer Born 8 0:0 3:0 5:1 54
Huesmann, Jan SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 7:2 0:0 0:0 53
Malz, Steffen Wedeler TSV 8 0:0 2:0 8:1 52
Kersten, Jens SG GWR/TuS Osd. 5 5:2 2:0 0:0 51
Bielfeldt, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 8 1:1 10:4 0:0 50
Schmidt, Norbert BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 11:6 0:0 50
Knothe, Stephan Komet Blankenese 6 0:0 7:2 0:0 50
Hofsäss, Bernd-Walter Komet Blankenese 6 0:0 2:0 6:1 49
Schünemann, Dieter E T V 9 1:1 10:5 0:0 49
Heimann, Winfried Wedeler TSV 5 6:3 0:0 0:0 49
Sturzrehm, Peter GW Eimsbüttel 10 9:10 0:0 0:0 48
Timm, Jörn BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 6:4 4:1 48
Bock, Wolfgang Wedeler TSV 7 7:6 0:0 0:0 48
Krull, Manfred Komet Blankenese 8 7:8 0:0 0:0 47
Spiecker, Jürgen Komet Blankenese 9 0:0 6:3 3:2 47
Schmitthammer, André TuS Ottensen 10 9:11 0:0 0:0 47
Kazich, Jan TuS Ottensen 9 8:9 0:0 0:0 47
Seidel, Joachim Wedeler TSV 8 1:1 4:3 2:0 46
Griepentrog, Alfred Osdorfer Born 3 0:0 3:0 1:0 46
Schöpp, Peter Komet Blankenese 5 0:0 0:0 5:1 44
Ulrich, Jens Rissener SV 7 5:6 0:0 0:0 44
Thelosen, Till TuS Ottensen 6 0:0 2:1 3:1 44
Gravert, Sascha TuS Ottensen 6 0:2 7:2 0:0 44
Sana, Atif Osdorfer Born 2 0:0 1:0 0:0 43
Nagel, Jörg TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 0:0 4:0 43
Dreier, Wolfgang Rissener SV 6 0:0 5:2 0:1 43
Schmidt, Marvin BW Schenefeld 10 7:11 0:0 0:0 42
Lau, Jürgen Osdorfer Born 8 1:1 5:5 0:0 42
Hamann, Oliver SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 1:3 6:1 41
Arndt, Matthias SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 3:3 3:4 0:0 41
Beckmann, Wolfgang Osdorfer Born 2 0:0 0:0 2:0 41
Hupe, Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 8 1:2 6:6 0:0 40
Dornberger, Martin TuS Ottensen 8 0:0 7:7 0:0 40
Feddersen, Hans-Peter Wedeler TSV 9 0:0 1:5 6:0 40
Kurzhals, Benno BW Schenefeld 3 0:0 4:2 0:0 40
Bonny, Andrea SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 0:0 4:1 40
Meier, Julian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 4 0:0 3:2 1:1 39
Berndt, Pierro TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 1:1 2:0 39
Hanke, Tobias Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Schumann, Robert SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 3:4 2:1 38
Hirsch, Jan Hendrik BW Schenefeld 10 6:12 0:0 0:0 38
Makiolla, Rudolf Komet Blankenese 8 5:10 0:0 0:0 38
Littek, Horst Komet Blankenese 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 38
Krauß, Waldemar Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Grubisch, Christian SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 0:0 5:4 38
Rohland, Thomas GW Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 3:2 38
Graeff, Elisabeth BW Schenefeld 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Herrmann, Felix TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 38
Bäcker, Maic TuS Ottensen 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Breitwieser, Oliver E T V 7 0:0 5:7 0:0 37
Seidel, Volker Wedeler TSV 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Röttger, Wolfgang E T V 2 0:0 0:0 2:1 37
Vierk, Rainer Wedeler TSV 1 1:1 0:0 0:0 37
Hahn, Detlef SV Eidelstedt 10 6:14 0:0 0:0 36
Dunst, Wolfgang SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 4:6 0:0 36
Petschow, Andreas SV Lurup 7 0:0 0:0 4:4 36
Eppinger, Heinz-Werner Komet Blankenese 0 0:0 0:0 0:0 36
Koscuk, Dragoslav SV Eidelstedt 8 0:0 2:2 4:5 36
Werner, Uwe E T V 3 0:0 2:2 0:1 36
Frischemeier, Hans SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 2:4 0:0 35
Bäcker, Tobias TuS Ottensen 3 0:0 1:1 1:2 35
Meisel, Martin SV Lurup 10 0:1 6:9 0:0 35
Studt, Günter GW Eimsbüttel 6 0:0 1:4 3:2 34
Bekim, Beka Osdorfer Born 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Kroll, Wilfried SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Chen, Lin Komet Blankenese 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Haack, Hans-Jürgen GW Eimsbüttel 3 0:0 0:0 1:2 34
Grohmann, Nikolas Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Hülsmann, Fabian Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Richert, Rita SV Eidelstedt 1 0:0 0:0 0:2 34
Michelsen, Claudia E T V 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Dorn, Sophie SG GWR/TuS Osd. 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Möller, Tim SV Lurup 5 0:0 3:6 0:0 34
Schütz, Andre Osdorfer Born 6 0:0 0:1 3:3 34
Niemeier, Birte Rissener SV 1 0:1 0:0 0:0 34
Kassemek, Thomas Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Mittelstädt, Torsten SV Eidelstedt 1 0:2 0:0 0:0 34
Mobayyen, Mahmoud Rissener SV 1 0:0 0:1 0:0 34
Paschke, Helmut TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Rosenbladt, Peter TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Meyer, Andreas TuS Ottensen 1 0:0 0:0 0:1 34
Sotona, Kunle E T V 9 0:0 0:2 5:5 33
Seibel, Vitalij SV Lurup 8 0:0 1:2 3:4 33
Hellwig, Hagen SV Eidelstedt 3 0:0 1:3 0:1 33
Hofmann, Anne SG GWR/TuS Osd. 2 0:0 0:0 0:3 32
Gehlsen, Thorsten GW Eimsbüttel 2 0:0 0:0 0:1 32
Müller-Neff, Carlos GW Eimsbüttel 4 0:0 0:0 1:3 32
Seibel, Andreas SV Lurup 9 4:13 0:0 0:0 32
Löffler, Judith E T V 2 0:0 0:2 0:0 32
Borwitzky, Rainer SG GWR/TuS Osd. 6 0:0 1:3 2:4 31
Reher, Max TuS Ottensen 5 0:0 1:5 1:2 31
Heim, Uwe GW Eimsbüttel 8 0:0 1:4 3:4 31
Rietz, Christoph SG GWR/TuS Osd. 7 0:0 3:8 0:0 31
Wulf, Wilhelm GW Eimsbüttel 7 3:11 0:0 0:0 31
Ehlers, Klaus SV Eidelstedt 6 0:0 0:4 2:2 29
Hamdorf, Niels E T V 5 0:0 0:0 1:4 29
Lange, Uwe E T V 3 0:0 0:0 0:4 29
Nerge, Sören Rissener SV 3 0:0 0:1 0:2 29
Korsawe, Harald SV Eidelstedt 9 3:13 0:0 0:0 28
Ahrent, Wolfgang BW Schenefeld 10 0:0 0:0 4:9 28
Viriot, Nicolas BW Schenefeld 6 0:0 0:0 1:8 26
Nabben, Marco SV Lurup 8 0:0 0:6 2:2 25
Kelting, Marius Rissener SV 5 0:0 0:0 0:5 25
von Roth, Stefan Rissener SV 6 0:0 0:1 0:4 23
Geißler, Andre Rissener SV 10 1:13 0:1 0:0 19
Nickisch, Christian Rissener SV 8 0:2 0:7 0:0 18
Scheidekopf, Torsten Rissener SV 9 0:1 0:5 0:3 16
TT-Maximus Partner
TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner TT-Maximus Partner

Werbung
CONTRA TT-World